Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 800 FLOWERS COM INCFLWS · Entity 6237 | Chief Financial Officer & SVP | September 11, 2026 | September 15, 2026 |
| HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCHAIN · Entity 7055 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | September 26, 2019 | September 27, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
1 800 FLOWERS COM INC
Report date September 11, 2026 · Filed September 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 438,656 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-11 · Grant · Acquired 18,314 · Balance 375,813 Row 2 · 2026-09-11 · Grant · Acquired 62,843 · Balance 438,656 |
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC
Report date September 26, 2019 · Filed September 27, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 46,885 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 182 · Balance 46,885 F1: On September 26, 2019, 534 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 182 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On September 26, 2019, 534 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 182 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 17:00 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 62,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-030420 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,656 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 17:00 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 18,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-030420 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,813 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 16:28 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 216,736 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-037668 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,499 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 16:28 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 108,368 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-037668 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,763 Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2025 Filed Nov 7, 2025 16:47 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,720 | $3.49 | $12,982.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-033776 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,395 F1 · shares: Transaction is a deemed disposition that is exempt under Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act consisting of the withholding for tax purposes of shares of Common Stock by the Company upon vesting of restricted shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2025 Filed Oct 10, 2025 19:42 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,159 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-030850 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · Chief Financial Officer & SVP 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,115 Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2019 Filed Sep 27, 2019 20:22 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 182 | $21.71 | $3,951.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-19-000081 · wf-form4_156961571100767.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,885 F1 · kind: On September 26, 2019, 534 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 182 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:21 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,662 | $20.85 | $118,052.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-19-000069 · wf-form4_156166688826579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,067 F1 · kind: On June 26, 2019, 16,667 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 5,662 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of Mr. Langrock in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:47 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 331 | $22.72 | $7,520.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-19-000045 · wf-form4_155423804238555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,729 F1 · kind: On March 31, 2019, 1,000 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 331 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of Mr. Langrock in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2019 23:28 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | GrantPerformance Based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 292,457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-19-000028 · wf-form4_154871806534578.xml · derivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 292,457 Underlying: Common Stock · 292,457 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance-based restricted stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company"). F2 · shares: These PSUs, awarded as part of the Company's 2019-2021 long-term incentive plan ("LTIP"), are subject to both performance and time vesting requirements, and the terms of these PSUs are generally consistent with the award agreement filed as Exhibit A to Exhibit 10.1 to the Company's Form 8-K filed on October 29, 2018. It is not expected that the officer will receive additional PSU awards during the performance period in connection with the LTIP. The number of PSUs reported represents the target number of PSUs awarded on the grant date. The number of PSUs that vest, if any, may vary from 0% to 300% of the target number shown, and is based on criteria related to the Company's annual total shareholder return over the three-year period beginning on November 6, 2018. The time vesting requirement will be satisfied on November 6, 2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These PSUs, awarded as part of the Company's 2019-2021 long-term incentive plan ("LTIP"), are subject to both performance and time vesting requirements, and the terms of these PSUs are generally consistent with the award agreement filed as Exhibit A to Exhibit 10.1 to the Company's Form 8-K filed on October 29, 2018. It is not expected that the officer will receive additional PSU awards during the performance period in connection with the LTIP. The number of PSUs reported represents the target number of PSUs awarded on the grant date. The number of PSUs that vest, if any, may vary from 0% to 300% of the target number shown, and is based on criteria related to the Company's annual total shareholder return over the three-year period beginning on November 6, 2018. The time vesting requirement will be satisfied on November 6, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These PSUs, awarded as part of the Company's 2019-2021 long-term incentive plan ("LTIP"), are subject to both performance and time vesting requirements, and the terms of these PSUs are generally consistent with the award agreement filed as Exhibit A to Exhibit 10.1 to the Company's Form 8-K filed on October 29, 2018. It is not expected that the officer will receive additional PSU awards during the performance period in connection with the LTIP. The number of PSUs reported represents the target number of PSUs awarded on the grant date. The number of PSUs that vest, if any, may vary from 0% to 300% of the target number shown, and is based on criteria related to the Company's annual total shareholder return over the three-year period beginning on November 6, 2018. The time vesting requirement will be satisfied on November 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2018 Filed Sep 28, 2018 20:33 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 181 | $26.70 | $4,832.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-18-000064 · wf-form4_153816681466824.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,060 F1 · kind: On September 26, 2018, 533 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 181 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of Mr. Langrock in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 22:14 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,662 | $28.96 | $163,971.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-18-000051 · wf-form4_153013766173212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,241 F1 · kind: On June 26, 2018, 16,666 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 5,662 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of Mr. Langrock in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 21:16 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 330 | $32.07 | $10,583.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-18-000017 · wf-form4_152279016676632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,903 F1 · kind: On March 31, 2018, 1,000 shares of The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. (the "Company") restricted stock vested pursuant to the Restricted Stock Agreement between the Company and Mr. Langrock (the "Agreement"). The Company retained 330 shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of Mr. Langrock in connection with the vesting as required by the terms of the Agreement and consistent with the Company's practice for satisfying such U.S. tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 22:41 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $34.40 | $171,980.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-17-000110 · wf-form4_151026729951335.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,233 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average sale price of the common stock purchased by Mr. Langrock on November 9, 2017. The range of stock prices was $34.38 to $34.4035. Upon request, Mr. Langrock will provide the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer with information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2017 Filed Sep 29, 2017 00:29 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,602 | $40.59 | $65,025.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-17-000083 · wf-form4_150664493086514.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,233 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock, which will vest in three (3) equal installments on September 26, 2018, 2019 and 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 22:51 UTC | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC HAIN · Entity 7055 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $33.63 | $1,681,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000910406-17-000049 · wf-form4_149869025744722.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Langrock James M · CIK 0001327453 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,631 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock, which will vest in three (3) equal installments on June 26, 2018, 2019 and 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.