Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lifeward Ltd.LFWD · Entity 7620 | VP of Market Access & Strategy | December 11, 2025 | December 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lifeward Ltd.
Report date December 11, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 96,067 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-11 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 96,067 F1: Represents 50,000 ordinary shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share, issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on December 11, 2025 (the "Grant Date") under the Issuer's 2025 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest ratably in four equal annual installments commencing as of the Grant Date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 50,000 ordinary shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share, issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on December 11, 2025 (the "Grant Date") under the Issuer's 2025 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest ratably in four equal annual installments commencing as of the Grant Date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 16:49 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. LFWD · Entity 7620 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-25-004050 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,067 F1 · shares: Represents 50,000 ordinary shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share, issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on December 11, 2025 (the "Grant Date") under the Issuer's 2025 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest ratably in four equal annual installments commencing as of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:07 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. LFWD · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share | 1,591 | $0.64 | $1,018.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-015335 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 46,067 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on September 2, 2025, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 31, 2025, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on August 31, 2021 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and Lifeward Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 19:37 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. LFWD · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share | 1,625 | $3.30 | $5,358.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-016134 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 47,658 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on September 3, 2024, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 31, 2024, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on August 31, 2021 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average sale price for Ordinary Shares sold. Actual sale prices for the shares sold ranged from $3.23 to $3.35. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 09:07 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. LFWD · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share | 1,783 | $3.84 | $6,846.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-014476 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 49,283 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on August 2, 2024, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 2, 2024, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on August 2, 2022 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average sale price for Ordinary Shares sold. Actual sale prices for the shares sold ranged from $3.73 to $4.29. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 17:02 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. LFWD · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 1.75 per share | 1,834 | $3.83 | $7,018.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-013346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 51,066 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on July 1, 2024, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on June 30, 2024, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on June 30, 2023 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average sale price for Ordinary Shares sold. Actual sale prices for the shares sold ranged from $3.75 to $3.91. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F3 · balance_after: The reported number of shares has been adjusted to reflect the impact of the Company's 1-for-7 reverse share split, which became effective on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 09:09 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 9,529 | $0.69 | $6,561.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017472 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 370,303 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on August 31, 2023, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 31, 2023, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on August 31, 2021 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average sale price for Ordinary Shares sold. Actual sale prices for the shares sold ranged from $0.68 to $0.708. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 4, 2023 20:22 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 10,476 | $0.69 | $7,235.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015886 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 379,832 F3 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on August 2, 2023, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 2, 2023, of certain RSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person under the Plan on August 2, 2022. The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and the Company and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Reflects the weighted average sale price for Ordinary Shares sold. Actual sale prices for the shares sold ranged from $0.68 to $0.7103. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 19:55 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 137,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-014355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 400,000 F1 · shares: Represents 137,500 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share, issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 30, 2023 (the "Grant Date") under the ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") Amended and Restated 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest ratably in four equal annual installments commencing as of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Aug 4, 2023 20:22 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | SaleOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 9,692 | $0.98 | $9,498.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015886 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 390,308 F1 · date: This transaction is being filed late due to an administrative error. F2 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares sold in the open market on August 31, 2022, in order to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting, on August 31, 2022, of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously granted to the Reporting Person under the ReWalk 2014 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") on August 31, 2021 (the "Grant Date"). The Ordinary Shares were sold pursuant to an automatic sell-to-cover arrangement between the Reporting Person and ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (the "Company") and does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2022 Filed Aug 3, 2022 16:04 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 137,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-017163 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 262,500 F1 · shares: Represents 137,500 ordinary shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share, issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on August 2, 2022 under the ReWalk Robotics Ltd. Amended and Restated 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest ratably in four equal annual installments, commencing as of August 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Aug 31, 2021 16:11 UTC | Lifeward Ltd. RWLK · Entity 7620 | GrantOrdinary shares, par value NIS 0.25 per share | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-21-002868 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Jeannine · CIK 0001877823 · VP of Market Access & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · ESOP Disclosed balance after: 125,000 F1 · shares: Represents 125,000 Ordinary Shares issuable upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") approved by the Compensation Committee and Board of Directors of the Company on June 28,2021 under the ReWalk Robotics Ltd. Amended and Restated 2014 Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest in four equal annual instalments starting on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.