person · Reporting owner
Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.CWCO · Entity 5519 | Director | December 15, 2025 | December 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.
Report date December 15, 2025 · Filed December 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,799 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,968 · Balance 20,799 F1: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F2: Includes 293 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year.
F2: Includes 293 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 21:05 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,968 | $24.83 | $48,865.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001760128-25-000007 · form4-12162025_041204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,799 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 293 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 19, 2024 21:30 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,805 | $29.14 | $52,597.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-029854 · form4-12192024_041201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,538 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 209 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 21:30 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,104 | $15.38 | $47,739.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-016470 · form4-12142023_041204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,524 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 204 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 21:15 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,544 | $11.58 | $41,039.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012464 · form4-12132022_041201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,216 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 75 shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan that have not previously been included in the Reporting Person's beneficial holdings. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 24, 2021 21:35 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,256 | $10.32 | $33,601.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005506 · form4-11242021_011108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,597 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 22:00 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,148 | $16.25 | $34,905.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002938 · form4-12162020_051202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,341 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 21:16 UTC | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. CWCO · Entity 5519 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 2,193 | $13.73 | $30,109.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-070596 · tm1923836d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beidler-D'Aguilar Linda · CIK 0001760128 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,193 F1 · shares: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. F1 · price: Shares granted under the Company's non-executive directors share grant plan. The number of shares issued is calculated by dividing the accumulated share attendance fees by the prevailing market price on October 1st of the preceding year. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.