Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ENB Financial Corp
Report date December 23, 2025 · Filed December 29, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-12-29. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 60.8735 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-12-23 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-12-23 · Sale · Disposed 322.9625 · Balance 1,384.1392 Row 2 · 2025-12-23 · Sale · Disposed 495.0838 · Balance 889.0554 Row 3 · 2025-12-23 · Sale · Disposed 828.1819 · Balance 60.8735 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 15:39 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 828.1819 | $22.55 | $18,675.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60.8735 Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 15:39 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 495.0838 | $22.92 | $11,345.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 889.0554 Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 15:39 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 322.9625 | $23.21 | $7,495.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,384.1392 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 17:45 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000014 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 403 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 17:45 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 403 | $23.00 | $9,269.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,707.1017 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the third and final year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 02:57 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 6.651 | $14.24 | $94.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001137 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,257.6668 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 02:57 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 3.9782 | $14.24 | $56.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001137 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,251.0158 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 02:57 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.1467 | $17.45 | $72.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001137 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,247.0376 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 21:36 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026238 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 403 Underlying: Common Stock · 402 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 21:36 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 402 | $17.40 | $6,994.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026238 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,242.8909 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the second year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:50 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 7.11 | $12.41 | $88.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 840.8909 F1 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 22:50 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.253 | $12.41 | $52.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833.7809 F1 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 21:16 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 416.1061 | $16.77 | $6,978.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025293 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 829.5279 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:08 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 7.1045 | $12.25 | $87.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020207 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,245.634 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:08 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.2498 | $12.25 | $52.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020207 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,238.5295 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:08 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.7161 | $14.83 | $69.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020207 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,234.2797 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:00 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.2116 | $12.19 | $51.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,229.5636 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:00 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 6.904 | $12.19 | $84.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,225.352 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:00 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 9.9532 | $12.19 | $121.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,218.448 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 13:00 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.7188 | $14.65 | $69.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,208.4948 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 20:02 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026738 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 805 Underlying: Common Stock · 402 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 20:02 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 402 | $13.05 | $5,246.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026738 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cake Cindy L. · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,139.7828 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the first year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 18:15 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-22-000008 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cindy Hoffman L · CIK 0001788023 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,207 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,207 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests annually at 33 1/3% over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.