Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gloo Holdings, Inc.GLOO · Entity 6042 | Chief Financial Officer | December 26, 2025 | December 29, 2025 |
| Paymentus Holdings, Inc.PAY · Entity 3983 | Interim CFO | February 16, 2023 | February 17, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Gloo Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 26, 2025 · Filed December 29, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.43 · Expires 2035-12-25 | Direct | 116,666 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-26 · Grant · Acquired 116,666 · Balance 116,666 F1: 40% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on September 24, 2027, and 20% of the shares subject to the option shall vest annually thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 40% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on September 24, 2027, and 20% of the shares subject to the option shall vest annually thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such date.
Paymentus Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 16, 2023 · Filed February 17, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,723 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-02-16 · Sale · Disposed 94 · Balance 31,723 F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units under the issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units under the issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 18:21 UTC | Gloo Holdings, Inc. GLOO · Entity 6042 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 116,666 | $0.00 Strike: $6.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001945056-25-000007 · form4-12292025_111221.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seamon Paul E. · CIK 0001945056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,666 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 116,666 shares Expires 2035-12-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 40% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on September 24, 2027, and 20% of the shares subject to the option shall vest annually thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 13:48 UTC | Paymentus Holdings, Inc. PAY · Entity 3983 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 94 | $9.25 | $869.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010358 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seamon Paul E. · CIK 0001945056 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,723 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units under the issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 21:08 UTC | Paymentus Holdings, Inc. PAY · Entity 3983 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 90 | $11.18 | $1,006.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-057514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seamon Paul E. · CIK 0001945056 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,817 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units under the issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.