Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clearwater Paper CorpCLW · Entity 5835 | Director | May 10, 2024 | May 14, 2024 |
| ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC.ENR · Entity 4736 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Clearwater Paper Corp
Report date May 10, 2024 · Filed May 14, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $43.05 | Direct | 35,990.552 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,787.456 · Balance 35,990.552 F1: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2024 through April 30, 2025. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock.
F2: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors.
F3: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2024 through April 30, 2025. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2025.
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Trust | 44,178 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,335 · Balance 44,178 F1: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Restricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2026SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,534 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 7,534 · Balance 7,534 F1: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. |
| Restricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2025SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,335 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2025 · Derivative | 4,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-26-000014 · wk-form4_1767648664.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,335 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2026 · Derivative | 7,534 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-26-000014 · wk-form4_1767648664.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,534 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,534 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-26-000014 · wk-form4_1767648664.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 44,178 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 16:09 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $22.85 | $114,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001184292-25-000004 · wk-form4_1747166939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 39,843 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 16:12 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2024 · Derivative | 4,709 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-25-000013 · wk-form4_1735938720.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,709 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 16:12 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2025 · Derivative | 4,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-25-000013 · wk-form4_1735938720.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,335 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,335 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 16:12 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,709 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-25-000013 · wk-form4_1735938720.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 34,843 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 21:16 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 2,787.456 | $43.05 Strike: $43.05 | $119,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011383-24-000044 · wk-form4_1715721373.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,990.552 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,787.456 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2024 through April 30, 2025. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 17:30 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/3/2023 · Derivative | 4,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-24-000008 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,244 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 17:30 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-24-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 30,134 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 17:30 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/2/2024 · Derivative | 4,709 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-24-000008 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,709 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,709 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $150,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 21:15 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 3,578.885 | $33.53 Strike: $33.53 | $120,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029868 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,203.096 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,578.885 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's deferred compensation account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2023 through April 30, 2024. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:14 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/3/2023 · Derivative | 4,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-23-000009 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,244 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,244 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:14 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/3/2022 · Derivative | 3,561 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-23-000009 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,561 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:14 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,561 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-23-000009 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,890 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: RSEs and RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 21:15 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 3,938.3 | $30.47 Strike: $30.47 | $120,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030129 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,624.211 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,938.3 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2022 through April 30, 2023. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 18:48 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/4/2021 · Derivative | 3,433 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-22-000014 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,433 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 18:48 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,433 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-22-000014 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,329 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 18:48 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/3/2022 · Derivative | 3,561 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-22-000014 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,561 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,561 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 21:15 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 3,100.775 | $32.25 Strike: $32.25 | $99,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-034491 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,685.911 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,100.775 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2021 through April 30, 2022. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 17:17 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit Award 1/4/2021 · Derivative | 3,433 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-21-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,433 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,433 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSUs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 17:17 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2020 · Derivative | 2,987 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-21-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,987 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 17:17 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,987 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-21-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,896 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 17:02 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2020 · Derivative | 2,987 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-20-000005 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,987 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,987 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $145,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 17:02 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2019 · Derivative | 2,460 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-20-000005 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,460 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 17:02 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-20-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 15,909 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 21:15 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 5,224.66 | $19.14 Strike: $19.14 | $99,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-030488 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,531.63 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,224.66 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2019 through April 30, 2020. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 18, 2020 21:15 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 4,053.506 | $24.67 Strike: $24.67 | $99,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030158 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,585.136 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,053.506 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2020 through April 30, 2021. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 16:55 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2019 · Derivative | 2,460 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-19-000003 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,460 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,460 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 16:55 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2018 · Derivative | 2,298 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-19-000003 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,298 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 16:55 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,298 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-19-000003 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 13,449 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 16:59 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 07/08/2015 TB · Derivative | 5,589 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-18-000058 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,589 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSE granted vests and converts into shares of Energizer Common Stock on July 8, 2018 if Reporting Person continues to serve on Energizer's Board of Directors on said date or all or a portion may vest upon death, disability, or change of control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSE granted vests and converts into shares of Energizer Common Stock on July 8, 2018 if Reporting Person continues to serve on Energizer's Board of Directors on said date or all or a portion may vest upon death, disability, or change of control. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 16:59 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-18-000058 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 11,151 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:41 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 3,805.175 | $26.28 Strike: $26.28 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030961 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,306.97 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,805.175 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2018 through April 30, 2019. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 17:00 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/3/2017 · Derivative | 2,391 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-18-000010 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,391 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 17:00 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-18-000010 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,562 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: 3,171 shares previously held directly which were distributed to Reporting Person on January 4, 2017 are now owned indirectly by Trust. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 17:00 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/2/2018 · Derivative | 2,298 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001632790-18-000010 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,298 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,298 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:31 UTC | Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 | GrantPhantom Common Stock · Derivative | 1,985.309 | $44.90 Strike: $44.90 | $89,140.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-031545 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,501.795 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,985.309 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom stock units are credited to the reporting person's account on the transaction date in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and will be converted to cash and paid on a 1-for-1 basis with the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units will be converted to cash and paid upon the reporting person's termination from service with Clearwater Paper in accordance with the provisions of the Clearwater Paper Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Phantom stock unit beneficial ownership represents phantom stock allocated to the reporting person's Deferred Compensation Account since the reporting person's last report. These phantom stock allocations represent an annual award grant for service from May 1, 2017 through April 30, 2018. These phantom stock units will vest May 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/4/2016 · Derivative | 3,171 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-000456 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,171 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,171 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-000456 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,171 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 16:31 UTC | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS, INC. ENR · Entity 4736 | GrantRestricted Stock Equivalent 1/3/2017 · Derivative | 2,391 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-000456 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUNT KEVIN J · CIK 0001184292 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,391 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual Restricted Stock Equivalent (RSE) Award valued at $110,000 vests and converts into shares one year from date of grant unless Reporting Person elects to defer conversion until retirement. All RSEs vest and convert upon death, termination of service on the Board and Change of Control. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.