Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CareTrust REIT, Inc.CTRE · Entity 3561 | CFO and Treasurer | January 02, 2026 | January 07, 2026 |
| Pennant Group, Inc.PNTG · Entity 4774 | Chief Investment Officer | December 02, 2022 | December 16, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CareTrust REIT, Inc.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| LTIP UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 11,145 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 11,145 · Balance 11,145 F1: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2: Represents the time-based portion of the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The LTIP Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement.
F2: Represents the time-based portion of the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The LTIP Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date.
Pennant Group, Inc.
Report date December 02, 2022 · Filed December 16, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 67,634 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-12-02 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,286 · Balance 58,205 Row 2 · 2022-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,429 · Balance 67,634 |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.33 · Expires 2026-02-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-12-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,286 · Balance 0 F1: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 6,286 of these options have vested. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.23 · Expires 2026-05-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-12-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-12-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,429 · Balance 0 F2: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 9,429 of these options have vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 6,286 of these options have vested.
F2: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 9,429 of these options have vested.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 01:58 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 11,145 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-001070 · wk-form4_1767751134.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,145 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,145 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2 · shares: Represents the time-based portion of the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The LTIP Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. F1 · price: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the time-based portion of the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The LTIP Units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 23:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,429 | $6.23 Strike: $6.23 | $58,742.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000160 · wf-form4_167123227459730.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,429 shares Expires 2026-05-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 9,429 of these options have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 23:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,286 | $6.33 Strike: $6.33 | $39,790.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000160 · wf-form4_167123227459730.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,286 shares Expires 2026-02-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 6,286 of these options have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 23:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,429 | $10.52 | $99,193.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000160 · wf-form4_167123227459730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,634 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 16, 2022 23:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,286 | $10.52 | $66,128.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000160 · wf-form4_167123227459730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,205 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2022 Filed Jul 27, 2022 23:19 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000108 · wf-form4_165896396127212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,919 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Awards granted on July 25, 2022 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSAs vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 00:05 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-22-000034 · wf-form4_164566109555169.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2032-02-21 F1 · shares: These shares vest in five equal annual installments beginning February 21, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:59 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $31.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-21-000074 · wf-form4_162214899062160.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2031-05-25 F1 · shares: These shares vest in five equal annual installments beginning May 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 22:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $38.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000133 · wf-form4_160409709274086.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2030-10-28 F1 · shares: Options granted on October 28, 2020 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The options vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 00:04 UTC Amendment | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $38.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000140 · wf-form4a_160436182792030.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2030-10-28 F1 · security: This amendment is being filed to correct the title of the derivative security granted on October 28, 2020. F2 · shares: Options granted on October 28, 2020 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The options vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 23:09 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $37.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000101 · wf-form4_159779217851724.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2030-08-15 F1 · shares: Options granted on August 15, 2020 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The options vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 22:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $27.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000072 · wf-form4_159079027941830.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2030-05-27 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options granted on May 27, 2020 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The options vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 22:11 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | SaleCommon Stock | 43 | $26.21 | $1,127.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000072 · wf-form4_159079027941830.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,919 F1 · shares: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on December 13, 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 21:56 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | SaleCommon Stock | 69 | $27.03 | $1,865.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001766400-20-000016 · wf-form4_158145820046072.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,962 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2029-10-01 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Options granted on October 1, 2019 under The Pennant Group, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The options vest in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,429 | $0.00 Strike: $12.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,429 shares Expires 2028-08-23 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 1,886 of these options have vested. 1,886 will vest on August 23, 2020, 1,886 will vest on August 23, 2021, 1,886 will vest on August 23, 2022 and 1,885 will vest on August 23, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,572 | $0.00 Strike: $6.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,572 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,572 shares Expires 2027-02-06 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 5,030 of these options have vested. 2,514 will vest on February 6, 2020, 2,514 will vest on February 6, 2021 and 2,514 will vest on February 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,429 | $0.00 Strike: $6.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,429 shares Expires 2026-05-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 5,658 of these options have vested. 1,886 will vest on May 26, 2020 and 1,885 will vest on May 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,286 | $0.00 Strike: $6.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,286 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,286 shares Expires 2026-02-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options assumed on October 1, 2019 by the Registrant under The Ensign Group, Inc. 2007 Omnibus Incentive Plan as a result of the Spin-off. 3,772 of these options have vested. 1,257 will vest on February 8, 2020 and 1,257 will vest on February 8, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 00:31 UTC | Pennant Group, Inc. PNTG · Entity 4774 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,031 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025015 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bunker Derek J · CIK 0001772381 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,031 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock received in the October 1, 2019 pro rata distribution of shares of The Pennant Group, Inc. (the "Registrant") by The Ensign Group, Inc. to its stockholders (the "Spin-off") and shares of Cornerstone Healthcare, Inc. converted into shares of the Registrant pursuant to the merger of Cornerstone Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Registrant, with and into Cornerstone Healthcare, Inc., with Cornerstone Healthcare, Inc. as the surviving corporation, in connection with the Spin-off. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.