Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Internet BancorpINBK · Entity 6166 | President & COO | January 20, 2026 | January 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
First Internet Bancorp
Report date January 20, 2026 · Filed January 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 78,449 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-20 · Grant · Acquired 8,084 · Balance 78,449 F1: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2027, January 31, 2028, and January 31, 2029. F2: Includes 136 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and 23 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2027, January 31, 2028, and January 31, 2029.
F2: Includes 136 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and 23 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 21, 2026 21:58 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,084 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769032679.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,449 F1 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2027, January 31, 2028, and January 31, 2029. F2 · balance_after: Includes 136 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and 23 shares acquired from November 28, 2025 through January 16, 2026 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 15:11 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $17.96 | $35,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001568480-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763478671.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,206 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted-average price of shares purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.88 to $17.98 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, a security holder of the issuer or the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes 100 shares acquired between January 15, 2025 and October 31, 2025 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 439 shares acquired between January 16, 2025 and October 16, 2025 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 14:32 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,508 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-25-000004 · wk-form4_1736346742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,667 F1 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2026, January 31, 2027, and January 31, 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 95 shares acquired between December 29, 2023 and December 31, 2024 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 326 shares acquired between January 18, 2024 and October 16, 2024 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 13:32 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-24-000006 · wk-form4_1704375121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,738 F1 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2025, January 31, 2026, and January 31, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes 93 shares acquired between June 2, 2023 and December 4, 2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 279 shares acquired between July 19,2023 and October 18, 2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 12:27 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $10.40 | $20,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-23-000060 · wf-form4_168380803068967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,979 F1 · balance_after: Includes 28 shares acquired between April 4, 2023 and May 2, 2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 155 shares acquired on April 17,2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 21:21 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,419 | $19.08 | $27,074.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-23-000038 · wf-form4_167952007598281.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,796 F2 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 21:21 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-23-000038 · wf-form4_167952007598281.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,215 F1 · shares: Shares received for no consideration upon the satisfaction of performance criteria underlying an existing award of performance-based restricted stock units granted in 2020. F1 · price: Shares received for no consideration upon the satisfaction of performance criteria underlying an existing award of performance-based restricted stock units granted in 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 12:32 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $19.46 | $19,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-23-000028 · wf-form4_167931555415339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,254 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted-average price of shares purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.41 to $19.54 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, a security holder of the issuer or the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes 16 shares acquired between January 19, 2023 and March 2, 2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 77 shares acquired on January 19,2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 9, 2023 20:08 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-23-000008 · wf-form4_167329491497753.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,161 F1 · balance_after: Includes 28 shares acquired between November 2, 2022 and January 4, 2023 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 19:42 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $22.92 | $22,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-22-000113 · wf-form4_166672694239083.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,955 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted-average price of shares purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.84 to $22.95 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, a security holder of the issuer or the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes 43 shares acquired between April 4, 2022 and October 19, 2022 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 157 shares acquired between April 15, 2022 and October 17, 2022 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 14:20 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 873 | $43.01 | $37,547.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-22-000057 · wf-form4_164908198818176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,755 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2022 Filed Mar 21, 2022 13:39 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-22-000044 · wf-form4_164786993439088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,628 F1 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on January 31, 2023, January 31, 2024, and January 31, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 16 shares acquired between January 3, 2022 and March 2, 2022 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 33 shares acquired on January 20, 2022 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 17:44 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 602 | $47.04 | $28,318.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-22-000004 · wf-form4_164131828095441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,581 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60 shares acquired between April 5, 2021 and December 2, 2021 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 151 shares acquired between April 19, 2021 and October 19, 2021 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 17:11 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,303 | $35.23 | $45,904.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-21-000044 · wf-form4_161738343026811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,669 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13 shares acquired between January 20, 2021 and March 2, 2021 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan, 48 shares acquired on January 20, 2021 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and a minor adjustment because securities beneficially owned were inadvertently overstated by 9 shares due to a clerical error. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:07 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-21-000018 · wf-form4_161117685385190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,920 F1 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on December 31, 2021, December 31,2022 and December 31, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 10 shares acquired on January 5, 2021 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan and 3 shares acquired on January 15, 2021 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 21:39 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 320 | $28.74 | $9,196.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-21-000004 · wf-form4_160979635624743.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,984 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 247 shares acquired from April 17, 2020 through October 17, 2020 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan, 118 shares acquired from April 2, 2020 through December 2, 2020 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan, and 17 shares acquired from April 15, 2020 through October 15, 2020 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 1, 2020 22:51 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,343 | $16.42 | $22,052.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-20-000058 · wf-form4_158578147548456.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,922 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 15:46 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,200 | $11.84 | $14,208.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-20-000054 · wf-form4_158506476148856.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,265 F1 · balance_after: Includes 20 shares acquired from February 4, 2020 through March 3, 2020 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 19:53 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-20-000026 · wf-form4_158075961538818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,045 F3 · shares: Represents grant of RSUs under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021, and December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 19:53 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-20-000026 · wf-form4_158075961538818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,705 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on March 31, 2020, March 31, 2021, and March 31, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 200 shares acquired from April 17, 2019 through January 17, 2020 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan, 107 shares acquired from April 2, 2019 through January 22, 2020 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan, and 72 shares acquired from April 15, 2019 through January 15, 2020 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:09 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 639 | $19.33 | $12,351.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-19-000039 · wf-form4_155423576589047.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,226 F1 · shares: Includes 639 shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 19 shares acquired from February 4, 2019 through March 4, 2019 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 21:53 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,482 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-19-000019 · wf-form4_154836680942861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,846 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on March 31, 2019, March 31, 2020, and March 31, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 122 shares acquired from April 18, 2018 through January 17, 2019 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan, 65 shares acquired from April 3, 2018 through January 15, 2019 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan, and 74 shares acquired from April 16, 2018 through January 15, 2019 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:10 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,007 | $37.00 | $37,259.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-18-000043 · wf-form4_152278621692934.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,103 F1 · acquired: Includes 1,007 shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 19 shares acquired on January 18, 2018 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and 11 shares acquired after January 15, 2018 through March 2, 2018 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:46 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,063 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-18-000024 · wf-form4_151622556281264.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,080 F1 · acquired: Represents grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on March 31, 2018, March 31, 2019, and March 31, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes 82 shares acquired from April 20, 2017 through October 18, 2017 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan, 69 shares acquired from April 5, 2017 through January 3, 2018 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan, and 50 shares acquired from April 17, 2017 through October 16, 2017 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:35 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 957 | $29.50 | $28,231.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-17-000037 · wf-form4_149133808139169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · Executive Vice President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,816 F1 · shares: Includes 409 shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock and 548 shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 22 shares acquired on January 20, 2017 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan and 13 shares acquired after January 17, 2017 through March 3, 2017 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 21:13 UTC | First Internet Bancorp INBK · Entity 6166 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562463-17-000013 · wf-form4_148477400217077.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lorch Nicole S. · CIK 0001568480 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,738 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the First Internet Bancorp 2013 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs are scheduled to vest in substantially equal annual installments on March 31, 2017, March 31, 2018, and March 31, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes 77 shares acquired between April 20, 2016 and October 20, 2016 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Dividend Reinvestment and Stock Purchase Plan, 40 restricted stock units ("RSUs") acquired between April 15, 2016 and January 17, 2017 pursuant to the terms of outstanding RSUs as a result of the payment of cash dividends paid on our common stock and 79 shares acquired between May 4, 2016 and January 5, 2017 pursuant to the First Internet Bancorp Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.