Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arbutus Biopharma CorpABUS · Entity 4953 | Director · President and CEO | October 01, 2026 | October 07, 2026 |
| Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.ELOX · Entity 7180 | Director | January 24, 2025 | January 28, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arbutus Biopharma Corp
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,682 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,655 · Balance 47,682 F1: Represents common shares tendered to the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's tender offer. The Issuer took up and accepted the common shares for payment on October 1, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common shares tendered to the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's tender offer. The Issuer took up and accepted the common shares for payment on October 1, 2026.
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date January 24, 2025 · Filed January 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,750 |
Reported balance
After 2025-01-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-01-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,750 · Balance 15,750 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,750 |
Reported balance
After 2025-01-24 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-01-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,750 · Balance 3,750 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 7, 2026 20:09 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Disposition to issuerCommon Shares | 24,655 | $5.00 | $123,275.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000058 · wk-form4_1791403746.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,682 F1 · shares: Represents common shares tendered to the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's tender offer. The Issuer took up and accepted the common shares for payment on October 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 00:32 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,456 | $0.00 Strike: $4.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000053 · wk-form4_1790209942.xml · derivative · entry 5 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,244 Underlying: Common Shares · 10,456 shares Expires 2036-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing a right to purchase a total of 71,700 shares, vests over a four-year period, with 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the February 2, 2026 grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 00:32 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 116,408 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000053 · wk-form4_1790209942.xml · derivative · entry 4 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,014 Underlying: Common Shares · 116,408 shares Expires 2035-03-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing a right to purchase a total of 310,422 shares, vests over a four-year period, with 25% of the total shares subject to the option vesting on the 1st anniversary of the March 18, 2025 grant date and the remaining 75% vesting over the subsequent three-year period in substantially equal monthly installments at a rate of 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option each month, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 00:32 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 82,527 | $5.07 | $418,411.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000053 · wk-form4_1790209942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,337 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person exercised options on September 18, 2026. The Issuer withheld an aggregate of 82,527 shares otherwise issuable upon the exercises to satisfy the aggregate exercise prices. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 00:32 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 10,456 | $4.39 | $45,901.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000053 · wk-form4_1790209942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,864 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 00:32 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 116,408 | $3.20 | $372,505.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000053 · wk-form4_1790209942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,408 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 01:21 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 71,700 | $0.00 Strike: $4.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000008 · wk-form4_1770081671.xml · derivative · entry 2 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,700 Underlying: Common Shares · 71,700 shares Expires 2036-02-02 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on the date of the grant. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a four-year period, with 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vesting in substantially equal monthly installments measured from one month following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 01:21 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantCommon Shares | 28,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-26-000008 · wk-form4_1770081671.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one common share for each RSU. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Unless otherwise provided, on each vesting date, common shares will automatically be sold to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in a non-discretionary transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 20:08 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 310,422 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-25-000072 · wk-form4_1742501306.xml · derivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,422 Underlying: Common Shares · 310,422 shares Expires 2035-03-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over a four-year period, with 25% of the total shares subject to the option vesting on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 75% vesting over the subsequent three-year period in substantially equal monthly installments at a rate of 1/48th of the total shares subject to the option each month, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 22:35 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-006782 · tm254730-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 22:35 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-006782 · tm254730-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2024 Filed Oct 17, 2024 20:01 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-109524 · tm2426349-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 F1 · kind: This restricted stock grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan and vests as to 50% of the shares on October 16, 2025 and in 12 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 21:32 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-007291 · tm244260-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest as to 50% on the first anniversary of January 24, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount, in two equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Jan 31, 2023 21:07 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,859 | $0.00 Strike: $4.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-008597 · tm234943-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,859 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,859 shares Expires 2033-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 50% of the underlying shares on the first anniversary of January 30, 2023, and the remaining 50% of the underlying shares will vest in twelve (12) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 7, 2022 01:50 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-077837 · tm2220578-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Androski Lindsay · CIK 0001936604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 50% of the underlying shares on July 1, 2023 and the remainder in twelve (12) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.