Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APA CorpAPA · Entity 3342 | EVP and CFO | February 01, 2026 | February 02, 2026 |
| Kinetik Holdings Inc.ALTM · Entity 2202 | Director · CFO | December 17, 2018 | December 19, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APA Corp
Report date February 01, 2026 · Filed February 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,257 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,222 · Balance 42,919 F1: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Row 2 · 2026-02-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,662 · Balance 41,257 F2: Shares withheld to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock. |
| Restricted Stock / UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 28,867 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-02-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,222 · Balance 28,867 F3: With tandem tax withholding right. F4: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F1: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years.
F2: Shares withheld to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock.
F3: With tandem tax withholding right.
F4: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit.
Kinetik Holdings Inc.
Report date December 17, 2018 · Filed December 19, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-12-17 · Other · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,000 F1: Pro rata distribution of Class A Common Stock from Altus SPAC Investments, LLC to its members. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pro rata distribution of Class A Common Stock from Altus SPAC Investments, LLC to its members.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 16:14 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 4,222 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000010 · wk-form4_1770066871.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,867 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,222 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 16:14 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,662 | $26.41 | $43,893.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000010 · wk-form4_1770066871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,257 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 16:14 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000010 · wk-form4_1770066871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,919 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting on 02/01/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:36 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 11,312 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000008 · wk-form4_1769722558.xml · derivative · entry 4 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,089 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,312 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSU vesting under 2023 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSU vesting under 2023 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:36 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | GrantRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 22,624 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000008 · wk-form4_1769722558.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,401 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,624 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 2023 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan with performance period ended 12/31/2025. Final number of RSUs determined on 01/28/2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 2023 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan with performance period ended 12/31/2025. Final number of RSUs determined on 01/28/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:36 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,312 | $25.36 | $286,872.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000008 · wk-form4_1769722558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,697 F2 · kind: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:36 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000008 · wk-form4_1769722558.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,009 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: RSU vesting under 2023 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 3,557 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · derivative · entry 6 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,777 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,557 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting on 01/08/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting on 01/08/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 2,372 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · derivative · entry 5 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,372 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting on 01/08/2026 of cash-based restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting on 01/08/2026 of cash-based restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,400 | $25.37 | $35,518.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,697 F3 · kind: Shares withheld to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,557 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,097 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Vesting on 01/08/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,372 | $25.37 | $60,177.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,540 F1 · kind: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 16:25 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000006 · wk-form4_1768253140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2026 Filed Jan 8, 2026 14:08 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | GrantStock Option Grant · Derivative | 44,871 | $0.00 Strike: $23.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000004 · wk-form4_1767899309.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,871 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,871 shares Expires 2036-01-06 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted 01/06/2026 under employer plan. The options become exercisable ratably over three years beginning 01/06/2027. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2026 Filed Jan 8, 2026 14:08 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | GrantRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 18,320 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000004 · wk-form4_1767899309.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,706 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,320 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units granted 01/06/2026 under employer plan. The units vest equally over three years on 02/01/2027, 01/06/2028, and 01/06/2029. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units granted 01/06/2026 under employer plan. The units vest equally over three years on 02/01/2027, 01/06/2028, and 01/06/2029. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 2,513 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · derivative · entry 9 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,386 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,513 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 1,676 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · derivative · entry 8 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,899 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,676 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of cash-based restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of cash-based restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 989 | $25.36 | $25,081.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,540 F5 · kind: Shares withheld to cover required tax withholding on vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,529 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · kind: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,676 | $25.36 | $42,503.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,016 F3 · kind: Vesting on 01/04/2026 of cash-based restricted stock units under the employer plan. Vesting occurs ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,676 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,692 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 15,141 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · derivative · entry 7 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,575 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,141 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · security: With tandem tax withholding right. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSU vesting under 2022 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSU vesting under 2022 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 15,141 | $25.36 | $383,975.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,016 F2 · kind: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock and can only be settled in cash. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 16:04 UTC | APA Corp APA · Entity 3342 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001756230-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,157 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: RSU vesting under 2022 Performance Program under 2016 Omnibus Equity Compensation Plan to be settled in cash only. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 17:53 UTC | Kinetik Holdings Inc. ALTM · Entity 2202 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001357400-18-000187 · f4forrbc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rodgers Ben C · CIK 0001756230 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: Pro rata distribution of Class A Common Stock from Altus SPAC Investments, LLC to its members. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.