TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Twomey Cormac J

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
67964
SEC CIK
0001722281

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Concentrix CorpCNXC · Entity 4519EVP, Global Ops & DeliveryFebruary 01, 2026February 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Concentrix Corp

Report date February 01, 2026 · Filed February 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect56,995 Reported balance After 2026-02-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-02-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,439 · Balance 56,995

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

CONVERGYS CORP

Report date October 05, 2018 · Filed October 10, 2018

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-10-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Ending reported balance After 2018-10-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2018-10-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 64,896 · Balance 4,259

F1: At the Effective Time (as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 28, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, SYNNEX Corporation, Delta Merger Sub I, Inc. and Concentrix CVG Corporation), these time-based restricted stock units were converted into the right to receive $1,606,824.96 in cash, which amount will vest and be paid in accordance with the Merger Agreement and the applicable award agreements.

Row 2 · 2018-10-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,259 · Balance 0

F2: At the Effective Time, these shares were cancelled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for the right to receive $56,431.75 in cash and 537.91 shares of SYNNEX Corporation common stock having a market value of $89.14 per share, based on the closing price of SYNNEX common stock on October 5, 2018.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: At the Effective Time (as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 28, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, SYNNEX Corporation, Delta Merger Sub I, Inc. and Concentrix CVG Corporation), these time-based restricted stock units were converted into the right to receive $1,606,824.96 in cash, which amount will vest and be paid in accordance with the Merger Agreement and the applicable award agreements.

F2: At the Effective Time, these shares were cancelled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for the right to receive $56,431.75 in cash and 537.91 shares of SYNNEX Corporation common stock having a market value of $89.14 per share, based on the closing price of SYNNEX common stock on October 5, 2018.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:09 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,439 $37.35 $53,746.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000055 · wk-form4_1770152975.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,995

Read SEC document
January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 16:06 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 231 $36.32 $8,389.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000039 · wk-form4_1769807211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,434

Read SEC document
January 28, 2026 Filed Jan 30, 2026 16:06 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 491 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000039 · wk-form4_1769807211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,665

F1 · shares: Represents shares issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan on January 27, 2023, subject to the satisfaction of performance metrics measured over a three-year period ending November 30, 2025.

Read SEC document
January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:20 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 495 $41.61 $20,596.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000033 · wk-form4_1769721651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,174

Read SEC document
January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 16:40 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 292 $42.69 $12,465.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000020 · wk-form4_1769550022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,669

Read SEC document
January 24, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 16:40 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,893 $43.22 $125,035.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000020 · wk-form4_1769550022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,961

Read SEC document
January 21, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 16:08 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 26,724 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-26-000005 · wk-form4_1769202519.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 61,854

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest as to one-third of the shares on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 16:02 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $35.50 $17,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000161 · wk-form4_1764709324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,130

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
October 30, 2025 Filed Oct 31, 2025 16:25 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $42.53 $21,265.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000154 · wk-form4_1761942349.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,630

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 16:05 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $47.08 $23,540.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001722281-25-000003 · wk-form4_1759435522.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,130

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 2, 2025 16:10 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $50.25 $25,125.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000138 · wk-form4_1756843803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,630

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2025 Filed Jul 31, 2025 16:15 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $57.91 $28,955.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000136 · wk-form4_1753992898.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,130

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 16:06 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $52.56 $26,280.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000131 · wk-form4_1751486796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,630

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 17:03 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $57.06 $28,530.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000119 · wk-form4_1748898198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,130

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 16:10 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $50.70 $25,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000117 · wk-form4_1746130210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,630

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 28, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 16:09 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $55.31 $27,655.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000103 · wk-form4_1743624571.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,130

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 16:09 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $45.14 $22,570.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000068 · wk-form4_1741122569.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,630

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 16:32 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,439 $52.28 $75,230.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000051 · wk-form4_1738618360.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,130

Read SEC document
January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 16:08 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 408 $53.96 $22,015.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000037 · wk-form4_1738357716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,569

Read SEC document
January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 16:08 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 866 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000037 · wk-form4_1738357716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,977

F2 · kind: Represents shares issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan on January 26, 2022 subject to the satisfaction of performance metrics measured over a three-year period ending November 30, 2024.

Read SEC document
January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 16:08 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $55.60 $27,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000037 · wk-form4_1738357716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,111

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 16:27 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 495 $53.51 $26,487.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000028 · wk-form4_1738099635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,611

Read SEC document
January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 16:27 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 292 $52.54 $15,341.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000028 · wk-form4_1738099635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,106

Read SEC document
January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 16:27 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 18,462 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-25-000028 · wk-form4_1738099635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,398

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest as to one-third of the shares on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2024 Filed Dec 31, 2024 16:17 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $44.05 $22,025.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000199 · wk-form4_1735679870.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,936

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 16:26 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $45.15 $22,575.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000195 · wk-form4_1733261179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,436

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 16:14 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 500 $44.18 $22,090.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000183 · wk-form4_1730232885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,936

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
October 07, 2024 Filed Oct 9, 2024 16:18 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,964 $51.62 $101,381.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000172 · wk-form4_1728505118.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,436

Read SEC document
October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 4, 2024 16:06 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 383 $51.70 $19,801.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000160 · wk-form4_1728072406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,400

Read SEC document
September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 16:27 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 1,544 $51.38 $79,330.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000153 · wk-form4_1727900863.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,783

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 16:53 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 400 $74.63 $29,852.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000134 · wk-form4_1725051215.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,327

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
July 29, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 16:52 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 400 $67.23 $26,892.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000132 · wk-form4_1722459136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,727

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 16:13 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 400 $63.21 $25,284.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000128 · wk-form4_1719951187.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,127

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 16:05 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 400 $61.28 $24,512.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000121 · wk-form4_1717185918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,527

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2024 Filed May 1, 2024 16:14 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 400 $55.01 $22,004.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000119 · wk-form4_1714594446.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,927

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on January 29, 2024.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 17:15 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 9,184 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000021 · wk-form4_1707171318.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,327

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest as to one-third of the shares on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
January 27, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 17:35 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 495 $92.20 $45,639.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000015 · wk-form4_1706654108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,143

Read SEC document
January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 17:35 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 292 $91.08 $26,595.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-24-000015 · wk-form4_1706654108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,638

Read SEC document
October 07, 2023 Filed Oct 11, 2023 17:30 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,963 $80.50 $158,021.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000231 · wk-form4_1697059848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,930

Read SEC document
October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 17:16 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 384 $80.29 $30,831.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000211 · wk-form4_1696454189.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,893

Read SEC document
February 02, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 17:10 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 3,631 $150.00 $544,650.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000030 · wf-form4_167546221609701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,277

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2022.

Read SEC document
January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 17:12 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 328 $137.91 $45,234.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000028 · wf-form4_167528956309187.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,908

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2022.

Read SEC document
January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 20:51 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 4,209 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000025 · wf-form4_167512989409400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,236

F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests as to 25% of the shares on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 20:51 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 292 $141.82 $41,411.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-23-000025 · wf-form4_167512989409400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,027

Read SEC document
October 11, 2022 Filed Oct 12, 2022 17:42 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 654 $120.30 $78,678.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000150 · wf-form4_166561092072833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,319

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2022.

F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $119.93 to $120.64, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
October 11, 2022 Filed Oct 12, 2022 17:42 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 1,559 $119.35 $186,058.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000150 · wf-form4_166561092072833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,973

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2022.

F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $118.89 to $119.79, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
October 07, 2022 Filed Oct 12, 2022 17:42 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 SaleCommon Stock 431 $123.20 $53,099.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000150 · wf-form4_166561092072833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,532

F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2022.

Read SEC document
October 07, 2022 Filed Oct 12, 2022 17:42 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,963 $120.55 $236,639.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000150 · wf-form4_166561092072833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,963

Read SEC document
October 02, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:55 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 384 $117.51 $45,123.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000135 · wf-form4_166493124638971.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,926

Read SEC document
January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 18:52 UTC Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 GrantCommon Stock 2,480 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001803599-22-000034 · wf-form4_164341395705837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Twomey Cormac J · CIK 0001722281 · EVP, Global Ops & Delivery

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,310

F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests as to 25% of the shares on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.