Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Achari Ventures Holdings Corp. IAVHI · Entity 130130 | Director | October 14, 2021 | October 14, 2021 |
| WM TECHNOLOGY, INC.MAPS · Entity 9575 | Director | February 01, 2026 | February 03, 2026 |
| Workhorse Group Inc.WKHS · Entity 7322 | Director | May 02, 2023 | May 04, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Achari Ventures Holdings Corp. I
Report date October 14, 2021 · Filed October 14, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
WM TECHNOLOGY, INC.
Report date February 01, 2026 · Filed February 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 437,301 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-01 · Grant · Acquired 437,301 · Balance 437,301 F1: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The RSUs will fully vest in three equal annual installments on the date of the next three annual meeting of stockholders, beginning with the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders subsequent to the effectiveness of this RSU grant, subject to acceleration, and subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The RSUs will fully vest in three equal annual installments on the date of the next three annual meeting of stockholders, beginning with the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders subsequent to the effectiveness of this RSU grant, subject to acceleration, and subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting date.
Workhorse Group Inc.
Report date May 02, 2023 · Filed May 04, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 57,756 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,752 · Balance 57,756 F1: On February 22, 2023, Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") granted to the reporting person 49,505 shares of restricted stock under an Award Agreement, which were scheduled to vest based in part based on the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Company, or pro rata in the event that the reporting person ceased being a director of the Company by reason of death, disability or not standing for re-election. The reporting person's service as a director ended on May 2, 2023, and pursuant to the Award Agreement, the reporting person forfeited half of the awarded shares to the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On February 22, 2023, Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") granted to the reporting person 49,505 shares of restricted stock under an Award Agreement, which were scheduled to vest based in part based on the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Company, or pro rata in the event that the reporting person ceased being a director of the Company by reason of death, disability or not standing for re-election. The reporting person's service as a director ended on May 2, 2023, and pursuant to the Award Agreement, the reporting person forfeited half of the awarded shares to the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 01, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:33 UTC | WM TECHNOLOGY, INC. MAPS · Entity 9575 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 437,301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001684919-26-000005 · form4-02032026_090207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 437,301 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The RSUs will fully vest in three equal annual installments on the date of the next three annual meeting of stockholders, beginning with the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders subsequent to the effectiveness of this RSU grant, subject to acceleration, and subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:14 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 24,752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-015745 · wf-form4_168323123814329.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,756 F1 · shares: On February 22, 2023, Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") granted to the reporting person 49,505 shares of restricted stock under an Award Agreement, which were scheduled to vest based in part based on the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Company, or pro rata in the event that the reporting person ceased being a director of the Company by reason of death, disability or not standing for re-election. The reporting person's service as a director ended on May 2, 2023, and pursuant to the Award Agreement, the reporting person forfeited half of the awarded shares to the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 18:56 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 49,505 | $2.02 | $100,000.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001425287-23-000024 · wf-form4_167728297068749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,508 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted by Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") under a Restricted Stock Award Agreement, vesting on August 22, 2023; provided, if the reporting person is no longer a director of the Company on August 23, 2023 by reason of death, disability, or not standing for re-election, will vest pro rata based on the number of board meetings attended by the grantee in 2023 as compared to the total number of scheduled board meetings in 2023 between the grant date and the six-month anniversary thereof. The stock price reflected in Table I Column 4 was determined based on fair market value as the closing trading price of the Company's common stock on the trading day immediately prior to the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 19:29 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 27,871 | $2.43 | $67,754.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001425287-22-000104 · wf-form4_166916337018074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,003 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 17:51 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 33,003 | $3.03 | $99,999.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001425287-22-000016 · wf-form4_164582947515402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,874 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted by Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") under a Restricted Stock Award Agreement vesting on February 23, 2023. The stock price reflected in Table I Column 4 was determined based on fair market value as the closing trading price of the Company's common stock on February 22, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 14:20 UTC Amendment | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 33,003 | $3.03 | $99,999.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001425287-22-000058 · wf-form4a_164857799514552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,874 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted by Workhorse Group Inc. (the "Company") under a Restricted Stock Award Agreement vesting on August 23, 2022. The original Form 4 reported an incorrect vesting date. The stock price reflected in Table I Column 4 was determined based on fair market value as the closing trading price of the Company's common stock on February 22, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 16:53 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 4,000 | $8.20 Strike: $8.20 | $32,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004905 · wf-form4_161592795926984.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share · 4,000 shares Expires 2021-09-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 16:53 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 4,000 | $8.20 | $32,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004905 · wf-form4_161592795926984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,871 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 16:53 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 4,000 | $16.67 | $66,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-004905 · wf-form4_161592795926984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,871 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 16:39 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 3,966 | $15.13 | $60,005.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-003650 · wf-form4_161463469844544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,871 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted under a Restricted Stock Award Agreement vesting on the six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 17:14 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 27,856 | $0.00 Strike: $8.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017565 · wf-form4_160815685735982.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share · 27,856 shares Expires 2021-09-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 17:14 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 27,856 | $8.20 | $228,419.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017565 · wf-form4_160815685735982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,355 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 17:14 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 62,450 | $21.92 | $1,368,904.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017565 · wf-form4_160815685735982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,905 F1 · acquired: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 16:38 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 14,144 | $8.20 Strike: $8.20 | $115,980.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014040 · wf-form4_160149831214417.xml · derivative · entry 3 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,856 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value per share · 14,144 shares Expires 2021-09-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 16:38 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 14,144 | $8.20 | $115,980.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014040 · wf-form4_160149831214417.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,499 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 16:38 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 50,000 | $26.14 | $1,307,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014040 · wf-form4_160149831214417.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,499 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 16:40 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 22,642 | $2.65 | $60,001.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-008406 · wf-form4_159052562712648.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,355 F1 · date: Represents shares of common stock granted under a Restricted Stock Award Agreement vesting on the six month anniversary of the grant. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 17:24 UTC | Workhorse Group Inc. WKHS · Entity 7322 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share | 71,713 | $2.51 | $179,999.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-023003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DeMott Harry · CIK 0001684919 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,713 F1 · date: 35,856 of the securities vest on May 6, 2020 and an additional 11,952 shall vest every six (6) months thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.