Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DHI GROUP, INC.DHX · Entity 6363 | Chief Technology Officer | February 03, 2026 | February 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DHI GROUP, INC.
Report date February 03, 2026 · Filed February 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 675,755 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,695 · Balance 682,814 F1: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2026-02-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 7,059 · Balance 675,755 F2: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units.
F2: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 21:11 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,059 | $1.69 | $11,929.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000034 · wk-form4_1770325864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,755 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 21:11 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,695 | $1.69 | $7,934.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000034 · wk-form4_1770325864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,814 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:15 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,709 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000020 · wk-form4_1769721347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 687,509 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance stock units (PSUs) granted in 2025 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs vested on January 27, 2026 and one-third of the earned PSUs will vest on January 27, 2027 and January 27, 2028, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:15 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,712 | $1.81 | $23,008.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000020 · wk-form4_1769721347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 624,800 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:15 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,791 | $1.81 | $15,911.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000020 · wk-form4_1769721347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 637,512 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 22:03 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000004 · wk-form4_1769551418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 646,303 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on January 26, 2027, 1/3 on January 26, 2028 and 1/3 on January 26, 2029, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 22:03 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,030 | $1.79 | $28,693.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000004 · wk-form4_1769551418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 606,303 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 22:03 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,709 | $1.79 | $22,749.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-26-000004 · wk-form4_1769551418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622,333 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:46 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,059 | $2.69 | $18,988.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000031 · wk-form4_1738705563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 635,042 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:46 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,695 | $2.69 | $12,629.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000031 · wk-form4_1738705563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 642,101 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 21:49 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000022 · wk-form4_1738187347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 646,796 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on January 27, 2026, 1/3 on January 27, 2027 and 1/3 on January 27, 2028, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:48 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,034 | $2.56 | $41,047.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000016 · wk-form4_1738100912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 566,796 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:48 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,192 | $2.56 | $28,651.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000016 · wk-form4_1738100912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 582,830 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:48 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 79,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000016 · wk-form4_1738100912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 594,022 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance stock units (PSUs) granted in 2024 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs vested on January 26, 2025 and one-third of the earned PSUs will vest on January 26, 2026 and January 26, 2027, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:48 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,017 | $2.56 | $20,523.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000016 · wk-form4_1738100912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 514,740 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:48 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,260 | $2.56 | $33,945.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-25-000016 · wk-form4_1738100912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,757 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000028 · wk-form4_1707256689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 536,017 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance-based restricted stock units (PSUs) granted in 2023 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs vested on February 3, 2024 and one-third of the earned PSUs will vest on February 3, 2025 and February 3, 2026, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,059 | $2.10 | $14,823.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000028 · wk-form4_1707256689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,762 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,695 | $2.10 | $9,859.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000028 · wk-form4_1707256689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 509,821 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:47 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706651227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 514,516 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on January 26, 2025, 1/3 on January 26, 2026, and 1/3 on January 26, 2027, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:47 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,121 | $2.54 | $25,707.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706651227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 414,516 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:47 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,764 | $2.54 | $50,200.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706651227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 424,637 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:05 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,017 | $2.62 | $21,004.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000010 · wk-form4_1706565897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 444,401 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock award. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:05 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,747 | $2.62 | $38,637.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-24-000010 · wk-form4_1706565897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 452,418 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:24 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000041 · wf-form4_167572586644330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 467,165 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on February 3, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 3, 2026, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:24 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,660 | $6.01 | $40,026.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000041 · wf-form4_167572586644330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 417,165 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:24 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,059 | $6.01 | $42,424.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000041 · wf-form4_167572586644330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,825 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 21:14 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,764 | $5.92 | $117,002.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000020 · wf-form4_167485402815740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,884 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 21:14 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,882 | $5.92 | $58,501.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000020 · wf-form4_167485402815740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,648 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 26, 2023 22:14 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,291 | $5.77 | $76,689.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000010 · wf-form4_167477123422385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,530 F3 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a PSU award. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 26, 2023 22:14 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,017 | $5.77 | $46,258.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000010 · wf-form4_167477123422385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,821 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the issuer to satisfy tax obligations upon the vesting of a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2023 Filed Jan 26, 2023 22:14 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 91,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-23-000010 · wf-form4_167477123422385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 481,838 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the issuer's common stock underlying performance-based restricted stock units (PSUs) granted in January 2022 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved, as certified by the issuer's compensation committee on January 24, 2023. Each earned PSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs vested on January 25, 2023 and one-third of the earned PSUs will vest on each of January 25, 2024 and January 25, 2025, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:08 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,611 | $5.76 | $49,599.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-22-000037 · wf-form4_164608250328738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,868 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:19 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,265 | $5.85 | $36,650.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-22-000031 · wf-form4_164513277259807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 398,479 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 21:30 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,954 | $5.50 | $65,747.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393883-22-000011 · wf-form4_164426940921891.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 404,744 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 02:05 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,122 | $5.17 | $140,220.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-000442 · es220221002_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 416,698 F3 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 02:05 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-000442 · es220221002_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 443,820 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on January 25, 2023, 1/3 on January 25, 2024 and 1/3 on January 25, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 02:05 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 140,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-22-000442 · es220221002_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,820 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance stock units (PSUs) granted in 2021 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs vested on January 26, 2022, and one-third of the earned PSUs will vest on January 26, 2023 and January 26, 2024, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 22:07 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,744 | $3.11 | $20,973.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000768 · es210134361_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,820 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 23:06 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,907 | $3.01 | $14,770.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000696 · es210132492_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,564 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 22:07 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,078 | $2.45 | $27,141.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000423 · es210129517_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,471 F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 22:07 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000423 · es210129517_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,549 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance stock units (PSUs) granted in 2020 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs will vest on each of February 3, 2021, February 3, 2022 and February 2, 2024, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:59 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-21-000289 · es210128082_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,372 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 1/3 on January 26, 2022, 1/3 on January 26, 2023 and 1/3 on January 26, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:16 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,762 | $2.43 | $16,431.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-20-000597 · es2000385_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,172 F1 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 20:06 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,800 | $2.92 | $14,016.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-20-001156 · es2000650_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,372 F1 · date: The reporting person did not previously report this transaction due to an administrative oversight. F2 · shares: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 22:34 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,934 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-20-000354 · es2000284_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,934 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of DHI common stock underlying performance stock units (PSUs) granted in 2019 that have been earned based on the level of performance achieved. Each earned PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of DHI common stock upon vesting. One-third of the earned PSUs will vest on each of February 15, 2020, February 15, 2021 and February 15, 2022, subject to continued employment through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 23:42 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-20-000294 · es2000255_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule:1/3 on February 3, 2021, 1/3 on February 3, 2022 and 1/3 on February 3, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 22:07 UTC | DHI GROUP, INC. DHX · Entity 6363 | GrantCommon Stock | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000364 · es1900295_4-farnsworth.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Farnsworth Paul · CIK 0001769122 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that will vest according to the following schedule: 33.33% on February 25, 2020, 33.33% on February 25, 2021 and 33.33% on February 25, 2022, subject to continued employment. This grant of restricted stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.