Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOME BANCSHARES INCHOMB · Entity 3809 | Director | January 16, 2026 | January 20, 2026 |
| TYSON FOODS, INC.TSN · Entity 3273 | Director | February 06, 2026 | February 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HOME BANCSHARES INC
Report date January 16, 2026 · Filed January 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Restricted StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-16 · Grant · Acquired 3,000 · Balance 6,000 F1: Restricted stock granted on January 19, 2024 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2: Restricted Stock granted on January 17, 2025 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3: Restricted Stock granted on January 16, 2026 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-16 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 22,000 F4: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted on January 19, 2024 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date.
F2: Restricted Stock granted on January 17, 2025 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date.
F3: Restricted Stock granted on January 16, 2026 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date.
F4: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing.
TYSON FOODS, INC.
Report date February 06, 2026 · Filed February 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,858.85 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-06 · Grant · Acquired 2,911.431 · Balance 28,858.85 F1: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $190,000 granted in connection with the Reporting Person's election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 5, 2026. Pursuant to the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors. F2: Includes 114.522 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $190,000 granted in connection with the Reporting Person's election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 5, 2026. Pursuant to the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors.
F2: Includes 114.522 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 21:25 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,911.431 | $65.26 | $189,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-006483 · wk-form4_1770672342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,858.85 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $190,000 granted in connection with the Reporting Person's election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 5, 2026. Pursuant to the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 114.522 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 15:29 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001331520-26-000018 · wk-form4_1768922944.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 F1 · balance_after: Restricted stock granted on January 19, 2024 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 17, 2025 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 16, 2026 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 16:41 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,279.254 | $57.94 | $189,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-25-000026 · wk-form4_1739292104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,832.897 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $190,000 as of February 7, 2025, in connection with the Reporting Person's election as a director. Pursuant to the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 137.219 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 21:30 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001331520-25-000026 · wk-form4_1737581447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2023 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted stock granted on January 19, 2024 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 17, 2025 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2024 15:27 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,328.262 | $52.58 | $175,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-24-000047 · wk-form4_1707838045.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,416.424 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted upon their election or re-election as a director. F2 · balance_after: Includes 110.723 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 17:02 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001331520-24-000049 · wk-form4_1706029319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person had 4,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 21, 2022 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2023 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: Restricted stock granted on January 19, 2024 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2023 20:38 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,885.884 | $60.64 | $175,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-23-000038 · wf-form4_167632067351690.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,977.639 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted and paid on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 9, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 73.416 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2023 21:41 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 F1 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 21, 2022 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 27, 2020 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 22, 2021 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 3,000 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. F5 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2023 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 22:33 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,634.655 | $97.88 | $160,000.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-22-000038 · wf-form4_164487797161003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,018.339 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted and paid on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 10, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 66.277 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 16:17 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-004716 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 21, 2022 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 22, 2021 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 27, 2020 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 2,666 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 18:24 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,448.73 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-21-000031 · wf-form4_161315422767306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,317.407 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 11, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 78.894 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2021 Filed Jan 25, 2021 21:24 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005081 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,666 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 22, 2021 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 18, 2019 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 27, 2020 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 1,167 shares of restricted stock vest since the last filing. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:52 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,005.767 | $79.77 | $160,000.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-20-000035 · wf-form4_158137154558410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,789.783 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 6, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,799.522 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall be settled and paid 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2020 Filed Jan 29, 2020 17:17 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock - Restricted Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-005284 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,833 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 27, 2020 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 18, 2019 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 19, 2018 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 3,333 shares vest since the last filing. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:52 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 53.7 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-20-000035 · wf-form4_158137154558410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,784.016 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,799.522 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall be settled and paid 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 16:31 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,661.344 | $60.12 | $160,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-19-000031 · wf-form4_154990265383376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,730.316 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 7, 2019. Per the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,745.822 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 23, 2019 15:01 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock -Restricted | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-001670 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,166 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 18, 2019 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person had 1167 shares vest since the last filing. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 19, 2018 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2017 will "cliff" vest 100% three years from award date. F5 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on April 26, 2016 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Feb 11, 2019 16:31 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 53.409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-19-000031 · wf-form4_154990265383376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,068.972 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,745.822 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 19:13 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,029.221 | $73.92 | $150,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-18-000034 · wf-form4_151846279316992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,015.563 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $150,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 8, 2018. Per the Issuer's Director Compensation Policy, the Reporting Person elected to take this stock award in lieu of a deferred stock award otherwise granted to the Issuer's non-employee directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,692.413 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 21:48 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock -Restricted | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-001600 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,333 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 19, 2018 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F2 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2017 will "cliff" vest 100% three years from award date. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on April 26, 2016 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person had 667 shares vest since the last filing. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Feb 12, 2018 19:13 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 38.055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-18-000034 · wf-form4_151846279316992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,986.342 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,692.413 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 10, 2017 22:50 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,293.929 | $65.39 | $150,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000028 · wf-form4_148676702265210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,948.287 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $150,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 9, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,654.358 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:28 UTC | HOME BANCSHARES INC HOMB · Entity 3809 | GrantCommon Stock -Restricted | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-001841 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock granted on January 20, 2017 will "cliff" vest 100% three years from award date. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person received shares as a result of the Company declaring a 2-for-1 stock split to shareholders of record as of May 18, 2016 and paid June 8, 2016. F3 · balance_after: Restricted Stock granted on April 26, 2016 will vest in 33 1/3% installments over three years beginning on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 22:50 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 27.388 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000028 · wf-form4_148676702265210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beebe Mike · CIK 0001660842 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,654.358 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,654.358 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.