Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENB Financial CorpENBP · Entity 6429 | Chief Risk Officer · Corporate Secretary | December 31, 2025 | February 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ENB Financial Corp
Report date December 31, 2025 · Filed February 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,571.2438 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-12-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 7,571.2438 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 18:18 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 349 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000017 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 349 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 18:18 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 349 | $23.00 | $8,027.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000017 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,374.6285 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the third and final year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:18 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 348 | $22.45 | $7,812.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437479-25-000005 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,025.6285 F1 · shares: Commensurate with the amount of restricted stock units that vest on 10/31/2025 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 20:17 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $17.54 | $8,772.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002597 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,650.6494 F1 · shares: Shares sold from executive's individual Roth IRA. F2 · price: Blended price Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 14:14 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 7.3427 | $17.45 | $128.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,150.6494 F2 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 14:14 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 46.1278 | $14.24 | $656.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,143.3067 F1 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 14:14 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 127.0604 | $14.24 | $1,809.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,097.1789 F1 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 14:14 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 26.3272 | $14.24 | $374.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-001144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,970.1185 F1 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:54 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026231 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349 Underlying: Common Stock · 348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:54 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 348 | $17.40 | $6,055.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026231 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,943.7913 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the second year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 8, 2024 12:33 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 49.3134 | $12.41 | $611.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025310 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,595.7913 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 8, 2024 12:33 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 21.8034 | $12.41 | $270.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025310 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,546.4779 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 8, 2024 12:33 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 469.303 | $12.41 | $5,824.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025310 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,524.6745 F2 · price: Price is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2024 Filed Oct 8, 2024 12:33 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 3.6045 | $16.99 | $61.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025310 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,055.3715 F1 · shares: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:38 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 49.2735 | $12.25 | $603.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,051.767 F2 · price: Price of $12.25 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:38 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 144.4359 | $12.25 | $1,769.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,002.4935 F2 · price: Price of $12.25 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:38 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 19.8089 | $12.25 | $242.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,858.0576 F2 · price: Price of $12.25 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2024 13:38 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.0823 | $14.83 | $60.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020211 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,838.2487 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 15:07 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 174.662 | $12.19 | $2,129.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,834.1664 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 15:07 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 17.2305 | $12.19 | $210.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,659.5044 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 15:07 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 48.8351 | $12.19 | $595.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,642.2739 F2 · price: Price of $12.19 is the discounted price based on the 15% discount on shares purchased, and dividends reinvested, in the company's ESPP at the plan's purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 15:07 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.0853 | $14.65 | $59.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,593.4388 F1 · price: Dividend reinvestment at the common stock price. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 16:36 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026718 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 697 Underlying: Common Stock · 348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 16:36 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 348 | $13.05 | $4,541.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026718 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,349.1739 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the first year of vesting for a restricted stock award that was granted in 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 19:39 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $13.67 | $6,835.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013226 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,265.5304 F1 · price: purchased at a blended price of $13.67 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 12:24 UTC | ENB Financial Corp ENBP · Entity 6429 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001767257-22-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Klein Nicholas D · CIK 0001788010 · Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,045 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of restricted stock unit award that vests at 33 1/3 % over three years, beginning at the first anniversary date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.