Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peraso Inc.PRSO · Entity 8062 | Chief Financial Officer | February 09, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
| QUICKLOGIC CorpQUIK · Entity 6355 | SVP Finance and CFO | October 05, 2026 | October 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Peraso Inc.
Report date February 09, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.87 · Expires 2036-02-09 | Direct | 60,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-09 · Grant · Acquired 60,000 · Balance 60,000 F1: The option will vest as to 1/36th of the shares subject to the option on each monthly anniversary following February 9, 2026. F2: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, column 9 reports only total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in column 1. Options that have different exercise prices or vesting terms are not considered to be of the same "class." |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option will vest as to 1/36th of the shares subject to the option on each monthly anniversary following February 9, 2026.
F2: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, column 9 reports only total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in column 1. Options that have different exercise prices or vesting terms are not considered to be of the same "class."
QUICKLOGIC Corp
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 51,502 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Grant · Acquired 51,502 · Balance 51,502 F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: These Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded as an inducement award outside of the QuickLogic 2019 Stock Plan in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). The RSU grant vests over a three-year period, with one-third vesting on the one-year anniversary of the grant date and 1/6th vesting each six months thereafter, subject to Mr. Sullivan's continued employment with the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: These Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded as an inducement award outside of the QuickLogic 2019 Stock Plan in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). The RSU grant vests over a three-year period, with one-third vesting on the one-year anniversary of the grant date and 1/6th vesting each six months thereafter, subject to Mr. Sullivan's continued employment with the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 7, 2026 00:30 UTC | QUICKLOGIC Corp QUIK · Entity 6355 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 51,502 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001254117-26-000002 · form4-10072026_121031.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · SVP Finance and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,502 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,502 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded as an inducement award outside of the QuickLogic 2019 Stock Plan in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). The RSU grant vests over a three-year period, with one-third vesting on the one-year anniversary of the grant date and 1/6th vesting each six months thereafter, subject to Mr. Sullivan's continued employment with the Company. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded as an inducement award outside of the QuickLogic 2019 Stock Plan in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). The RSU grant vests over a three-year period, with one-third vesting on the one-year anniversary of the grant date and 1/6th vesting each six months thereafter, subject to Mr. Sullivan's continued employment with the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 21:51 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-014356 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2036-02-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest as to 1/36th of the shares subject to the option on each monthly anniversary following February 9, 2026. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, column 9 reports only total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in column 1. Options that have different exercise prices or vesting terms are not considered to be of the same "class." Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 00:26 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-074528 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-08-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest as to 1/36th of the shares subject to the option on each monthly anniversary following August 7, 2025. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, column 9 reports only total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in column 1. Options that have different exercise prices or vesting terms are not considered to be of the same "class." Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 01:27 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-013701 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2035-02-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest as to 1/36th of the shares subject to the option on each monthly anniversary following February 11, 2025. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, column 9 reports only total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in column 1. Options that have different exercise prices or vesting terms are not considered to be of the same "class." Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 02:14 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 149 | $1.10 | $163.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-110706 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,893 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the settlement of shares of common stock underlying the portion of restricted stock units that vested on December 17, 2024 based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on December 17, 2024 of $1.10. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 00:00 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 171 | $1.51 | $258.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-054396 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,042 F1 · security: Includes restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on April 15, 2022, reflecting the impact of a 1-for-40 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effected on January 2, 2024, that vest as to one-sixth of the shares of common stock subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of December 17, 2021. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock once vested. F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the settlement of shares of common stock underlying the portion of the RSUs that vested on June 17, 2024 based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on June 17, 2024 of $1.51. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:15 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,764 | $0.22 | $1,250.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-096943 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,457 F1 · security: Includes restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of December 17, 2021. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock once vested. F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the settlement of shares of common stock underlying the portion of the RSUs that vested on December 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 01:05 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,797 | $0.67 | $4,538.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-050210 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,221 F1 · security: Includes restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of December 17, 2021. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock once vested. F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the settlement of shares of common stock underlying the portion of the RSUs that vested on June 16, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 02:48 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,764 | $1.00 | $5,764.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081554 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,018 F1 · security: Includes restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of December 17, 2021. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock once vested. F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligation in connection with the settlement of shares of common stock underlying the portion of the RSUs that vested on December 16, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2022 Filed Apr 19, 2022 23:26 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-024847 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,782 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") award granted on April 15, 2022. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock once vested. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares on each semi-annual anniversary of December 17, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:31 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 563 | $2.58 | $1,452.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007890 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,631 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Peraso Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:31 UTC | Peraso Inc. PRSO · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007890 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,194 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Peraso Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Peraso Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 17:40 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 476 | $5.75 | $2,737.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-050327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,819 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 17:40 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-050327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 00:19 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 565 | $3.24 | $1,830.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008614 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,920 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 00:19 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008614 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,485 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The RSUs vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2020 Filed Aug 8, 2020 01:11 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 464 | $1.81 | $839.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-045812 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,110 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, Column 5 reports only the total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in Column 1. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2020 Filed Aug 8, 2020 01:11 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-045812 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,574 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of Mosys, Inc. common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, Column 5 reports only the total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in Column 1. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 01:37 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 563 | $2.25 | $1,266.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,199 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, Column 5 reports only the total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in Column 1. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 01:37 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,375 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,823 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 8,250 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-20 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effected in August 2019. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F2 · balance_after: In accordance with Instruction 4 to this Form, Column 5 reports only the total beneficial ownership of the "class" of derivative security reported in Column 1. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 18:50 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | GrantOption to puchase common stock · Derivative | 20,000 | $1.57 Strike: $1.57 | $31,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-027917 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,589 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2029-11-20 F1 · security: On November 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted 20,000 options. The options vest monthly over thirty-six months. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2019 Filed Aug 9, 2019 21:30 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,263 | $0.15 | $1,417.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-021478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,829 F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 165,000 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2019 Filed Aug 9, 2019 21:30 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 27,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-021478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,429 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 165,000 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On February 6, 2019, the reporting person was granted 165,000 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest as to one-sixth of the shares subject to the RSUs on each semi-annual anniversary of February 6, 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 11:05 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,363 | $0.17 | $228.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-006005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,566 F1 · security: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vested in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018 and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 11:05 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-006005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,929 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vested in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018 and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. F1 · price: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of MoSys, Inc. common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vested in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018 and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 9, 2019 00:07 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Disposition to issuerOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 110,000 | $0.20 Strike: $0.20 | $21,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000011 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,000 shares Expires 2029-02-06 F2 · security: Options vest monthly over thirty-six months Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 9, 2019 00:07 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 165,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,146 F1 · price: Restricted stock units vest in 6 equal installments on August 6, 2019, February 6, 2020, August 6, 2020, February 6, 2021, August 6, 2021 and February 6, 2022 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:56 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,770 | $0.19 | $910.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,596 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:56 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,666 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,366 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019. F1 · price: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 01:21 UTC Amendment | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,770 | $0.19 | $910.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,596 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 01:21 UTC Amendment | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,666 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,366 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019. F1 · price: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 18:45 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,929 | $1.06 | $4,164.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,700 F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 18:45 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,629 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 F1 · price: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 17:16 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,362 | $1.50 | $2,043.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,962 F1 · security: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuers common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018, and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 17:16 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,324 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuers common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018, and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting F1 · price: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuers common stock effected in February 2017. The restricted stock units (RSUs) vest in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018, and 2019. Amounts shown represent the conversion of the RSUs into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 23:35 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 245 | $1.50 | $367.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,991 F1 · security: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 23:35 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 600 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,236 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis F1 · price: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:47 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,769 | $1.23 | $5,865.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,636 F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:47 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-18-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,405 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 F1 · price: On September 26, 2017, the reporting person was granted 35,000 restricted stock units, which vest in 3 equal installments on each of January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 31, 2019 Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 17:13 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 35,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-17-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,738 F1 · price: Restricted stock units vest in 3 equal installments on January 31, 2018, July 31, 2018 and January 3, 2019 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 00:04 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,459 | $2.48 | $3,618.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,738 F1 · security: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018, and 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 4, 2017 00:04 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,334 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,197 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: On July 22, 2016, the reporting person was granted 10,000 restricted stock units, which reflect the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 3 equal installments on each of March 1, 2017, 2018, and 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 01:27 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 262 | $3.50 | $917.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,864 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: Reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on 2/15/17 F2 · balance_after: Reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on 2/15/17 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 01:27 UTC | Peraso Inc. MOSY · Entity 8062 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 600 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645383-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN JAMES · CIK 0001254117 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,126 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: Reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on 2/15/17 F1 · price: On February 18, 2014, the reporting person was granted 3,000 restricted stock units, which reflects the impact of a 1 for 10 reverse stock split of the Issuers Common Stock effected on February 15, 2017. The restricted stock units vest in 5 equal installments on February 18, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. Represents the conversion upon vesting of restricted stock units (RSU) into common stock. RSU converts into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.