Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| XPLR Infrastructure, LPXIFR · Entity 4899 | Director | February 09, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
XPLR Infrastructure, LP
Report date February 09, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Units Representing Limited Partner InterestsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,037 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-09 · Grant · Acquired 14,740 · Balance 69,037 F1: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan. F2: Includes 457 common units acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan.
F2: Includes 457 common units acquired through dividend reinvestment.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP
Report date May 15, 2024 · Filed May 17, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-15 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 29,511 · Balance 0 F1: Represents common shares of Masonite International Corporation (Masonite) disposed pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, dated as of February 8, 2024, among Masonite International Corporation (Masonite), Owens Corning, and MT Acquisition Co ULC (Purchaser). Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on May 15, 2024, by way of a statutory, court-approved plan of arrangement under Division 5 of Part 9 of the Business Corporations Act (British Columbia), Purchaser acquired all of the issued and outstanding common shares of Masonite for $133.00 per share in cash. F2: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common shares of Masonite International Corporation (Masonite) disposed pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, dated as of February 8, 2024, among Masonite International Corporation (Masonite), Owens Corning, and MT Acquisition Co ULC (Purchaser). Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on May 15, 2024, by way of a statutory, court-approved plan of arrangement under Division 5 of Part 9 of the Business Corporations Act (British Columbia), Purchaser acquired all of the issued and outstanding common shares of Masonite for $133.00 per share in cash.
F2: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 21:15 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP XIFR · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 14,740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580704-26-000002 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,037 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 457 common units acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:27 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP XIFR · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 17,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,297 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Long Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes 457 common units acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 16:35 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | Disposition to issuerCommon Shares | 29,511 | $133.00 | $3,924,963.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-24-000092 · wk-form4_1715978137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Represents common shares of Masonite International Corporation (Masonite) disposed pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, dated as of February 8, 2024, among Masonite International Corporation (Masonite), Owens Corning, and MT Acquisition Co ULC (Purchaser). Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on May 15, 2024, by way of a statutory, court-approved plan of arrangement under Division 5 of Part 9 of the Business Corporations Act (British Columbia), Purchaser acquired all of the issued and outstanding common shares of Masonite for $133.00 per share in cash. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 17:18 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GiftCommon Shares | 9,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-24-000009 · wk-form4_1708985863.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 29,511 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 17:18 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GiftCommon Shares | 946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-24-000009 · wk-form4_1708985863.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 21:14 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 5,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,210 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 16:15 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-23-000066 · wf-form4_168392254166345.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 38,565 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2021 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 20:18 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | SaleCommon Shares | 2,500 | $90.58 | $226,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-23-000046 · wf-form4_167823828487280.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 946 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $90.58 to $90.61, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 16:14 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 2,180 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-004495 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,920 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 12:02 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,786 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001805124-22-000023 · wf-form4_165271692171647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 36,910 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2021 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 20:42 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 2,010 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005275 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,740 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 15:44 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,283 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-21-000069 · wf-form4_162102143389257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 35,124 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 23:01 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 1,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-21-000012 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,730 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 15:19 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-20-000041 · wf-form4_158957038144411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By The Robert Joseph Byrne Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 33,841 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 21:33 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | PurchaseCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 2,500 | $42.50 | $106,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-20-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,010 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 18:20 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | PurchaseCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 5,500 | $46.50 | $255,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-20-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,510 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 16:02 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | SaleCommon Shares | 11,383 | $88.41 | $1,006,371.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-20-000003 · wf-form4_158266451829789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,446 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 17:45 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 2,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-20-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,010 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 16:22 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-19-000051 · wf-form4_155795176484897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,829 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 22:48 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 2,820 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-19-000024 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,920 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:43 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-18-000071 · wf-form4_152598497180048.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,993 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 17, 2017 17:39 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,500 | $60.81 | $91,215.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-17-000069 · wf-form4_150300595058605.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,633 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $60.78 to $60.85, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 16:59 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-17-000052 · wf-form4_149488193977261.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,133 F1 · shares: Represent common shares issuable upon settlement of restricted stock units granted under the Masonite International Corporation 2012 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to future vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 16:15 UTC | MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP DOOR · Entity 90914 | GiftCommon Shares | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001580863-17-000045 · wf-form4_148857569653375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,268 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 20:55 UTC | XPLR Infrastructure, LP NEP · Entity 4899 | GrantCommon Units Representing Limited Partner Interests | 3,570 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603145-17-000009 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrne Robert J · CIK 0001580704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,200 F1 · kind: Restricted Common Units granted pursuant to Issuer's 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.