Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC.OWL · Entity 3287 | Chief Financial Officer | September 11, 2026 | September 11, 2026 |
| Blue Owl Capital CorpORCC · Entity 3829 | Executive Vice President | December 31, 2021 | February 15, 2022 |
| Blue Owl Capital Corp IINONE · Entity 81984 | Executive Vice President | December 31, 2021 | February 15, 2022 |
| Blue Owl Capital Corp IIINONE · Entity 84112 | Executive Vice President | November 12, 2021 | November 15, 2021 |
| Blue Owl Credit Income Corp.NONE · Entity 81985 | Director · 10% owner | March 22, 2021 | March 23, 2021 |
| Blue Owl Digital Infrastructure TrustNONE · Entity 31600 | Director | August 09, 2025 | August 11, 2025 |
| Blue Owl Real Estate Net Lease TrustNONE · Entity 66994 | Director | February 06, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
| Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp.NONE · Entity 3868 | Executive Vice President | November 05, 2021 | November 08, 2021 |
| Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. IINONE · Entity 81482 | Director · Executive Vice President | September 23, 2022 | September 23, 2022 |
| Blue Owl Technology Income Corp.NONE · Entity 81983 | Director · Executive Vice President | February 11, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC.
Report date September 11, 2026 · Filed September 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class D SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 27,696 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-11 · Gift · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 27,696 F1: The reported transaction represents a gift/charitable donation of securities indirectly owned through Owl Rock Capital Feeder LLC ("Owl Rock Feeder") that were distributed to the reporting person and donated to National Philanthropic Trust, a Pennsylvania non-profit corporation, to be held in a donor-advised fund. F2: Consists of an aggregate of 27,696 shares of Class D common stock ("Class D Shares") and an equal number of common units ("Blue Owl Operating Group Units") of Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Blue Owl Holdings"), associated with such Class D Shares, held directly by Owl Rock Feeder on behalf of Mr. Kirshenbaum. Mr. Kirshenbaum expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by Owl Rock Feeder except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Blue Owl Operating Group UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee Footnotes | 27,696 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-11 · Gift · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 27,696 F3: Each Blue Owl Operating Group Unit, upon the cancellation of an equal number of Class D Shares, may be exchanged from time to time for an equal number of newly issued shares of Class B common stock ("Class B Shares"), subject to any applicable transfer restrictions and the terms of the Third Amended and Restated Exchange Agreement, dated as of April 1, 2025, or (at the election of an exchange committee of the general partner of Blue Owl Holdings) a cash payment equal to the five-day volume weighted average price of shares of Class A common stock immediately prior to the applicable exchange date. Blue Owl Operating Group Units do not expire. F1: The reported transaction represents a gift/charitable donation of securities indirectly owned through Owl Rock Capital Feeder LLC ("Owl Rock Feeder") that were distributed to the reporting person and donated to National Philanthropic Trust, a Pennsylvania non-profit corporation, to be held in a donor-advised fund. F2: Consists of an aggregate of 27,696 shares of Class D common stock ("Class D Shares") and an equal number of common units ("Blue Owl Operating Group Units") of Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Blue Owl Holdings"), associated with such Class D Shares, held directly by Owl Rock Feeder on behalf of Mr. Kirshenbaum. Mr. Kirshenbaum expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by Owl Rock Feeder except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction represents a gift/charitable donation of securities indirectly owned through Owl Rock Capital Feeder LLC ("Owl Rock Feeder") that were distributed to the reporting person and donated to National Philanthropic Trust, a Pennsylvania non-profit corporation, to be held in a donor-advised fund.
F2: Consists of an aggregate of 27,696 shares of Class D common stock ("Class D Shares") and an equal number of common units ("Blue Owl Operating Group Units") of Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Blue Owl Holdings"), associated with such Class D Shares, held directly by Owl Rock Feeder on behalf of Mr. Kirshenbaum. Mr. Kirshenbaum expressly disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities held by Owl Rock Feeder except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F3: Each Blue Owl Operating Group Unit, upon the cancellation of an equal number of Class D Shares, may be exchanged from time to time for an equal number of newly issued shares of Class B common stock ("Class B Shares"), subject to any applicable transfer restrictions and the terms of the Third Amended and Restated Exchange Agreement, dated as of April 1, 2025, or (at the election of an exchange committee of the general partner of Blue Owl Holdings) a cash payment equal to the five-day volume weighted average price of shares of Class A common stock immediately prior to the applicable exchange date. Blue Owl Operating Group Units do not expire.
Blue Owl Capital Corp
Report date December 31, 2021 · Filed February 15, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,997 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-26 · Other · Disposed 13,996 · Balance 13,997 F1: Transferred from joint ownership with spouse to individual ownership. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transferred from joint ownership with spouse to individual ownership.
Blue Owl Capital Corp II
Report date December 31, 2021 · Filed February 15, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,889 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-26 · Other · Disposed 13,889 · Balance 13,889 F1: Transferred from joint ownership with spouse to individual ownership. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transferred from joint ownership with spouse to individual ownership.
Blue Owl Capital Corp III
Report date November 12, 2021 · Filed November 15, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 3,718,523 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-12 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-12 · Purchase · Acquired 839,401 · Balance 3,718,523 F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC BDC III LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC BDC III LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Blue Owl Credit Income Corp.
Report date March 22, 2021 · Filed March 23, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 2,595,996 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-22 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-22 · Purchase · Acquired 1,295,896 · Balance 2,595,996 F1: Purchased pursuant to a subscription agreement entered between Owl Rock Core Income Corp. and Owl Rock Feeder FIC Equity LLC, dated October 15, 2020. F2: Reflects 2,595,896 shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORCIC Equity LLC and 100 shares held by Owl Rock Capital Advisors LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Purchased pursuant to a subscription agreement entered between Owl Rock Core Income Corp. and Owl Rock Feeder FIC Equity LLC, dated October 15, 2020.
F2: Reflects 2,595,896 shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORCIC Equity LLC and 100 shares held by Owl Rock Capital Advisors LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Blue Owl Digital Infrastructure Trust
Report date August 09, 2025 · Filed August 11, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Real Estate Net Lease Trust
Report date February 06, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 187,677.536 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-06 · Grant · Acquired 187,677.536 · Balance 187,677.536 F1: Represents Class I limited partner interests in Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership LP, ("Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units"), which may, subject to certain restrictions, be exchanged for a corresponding number of Class I common shares of beneficial interest, par value $0.01 per share of the Issuer or the cash equivalent. Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units do not expire. F2: The Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units represent a portion of the Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units previously issued to Blue Owl Real Estate Net Lease Trust CPV LP as a performance allocation, a portion of which was allocated to the Reporting Person and distributed to him on February 6, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Class I limited partner interests in Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership LP, ("Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units"), which may, subject to certain restrictions, be exchanged for a corresponding number of Class I common shares of beneficial interest, par value $0.01 per share of the Issuer or the cash equivalent. Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units do not expire.
F2: The Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units represent a portion of the Blue Owl NLT Operating Partnership Units previously issued to Blue Owl Real Estate Net Lease Trust CPV LP as a performance allocation, a portion of which was allocated to the Reporting Person and distributed to him on February 6, 2026.
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp.
Report date November 05, 2021 · Filed November 08, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 4,081,653 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-05 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-05 · Purchase · Acquired 599,156 · Balance 4,081,653 F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. II
Report date September 23, 2022 · Filed September 23, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 1,102,275 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-23 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-23 · Purchase · Acquired 223,280 · Balance 1,102,275 F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORTF II LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORTF II LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Blue Owl Technology Income Corp.
Report date February 11, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectThrough LLC | 15,100 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-02-11 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 15,100 F1: Reflects 15,000 shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORTIC LLC and 100 shares held by Owl Rock Technology Advisors LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects 15,000 shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC ORTIC LLC and 100 shares held by Owl Rock Technology Advisors LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 16:23 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp III NONE · Entity 84112 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 141,456 | $14.15 | $2,001,602.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-111063 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 711,080 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC BDC III LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2020 Filed Aug 13, 2020 16:15 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp III NONE · Entity 84112 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 165,733 | $14.13 | $2,341,807.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-094682 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 569,625 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock Feeder FIC BDC III LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 16:34 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 482,714 | $14.16 | $6,835,230.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-064294 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,203,111 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2020 Filed Apr 29, 2020 16:16 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 233,205 | $14.05 | $3,276,530.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-053391 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,720,397 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed Mar 25, 2020 16:06 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 178,384 | $13.78 | $2,458,131.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-038279 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,487,192 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 17:14 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 189,410 | $14.80 | $2,803,268.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-067093 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,341,675 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 17:04 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,571 | $15.27 | $115,609.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-036182 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,994 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Mar 29, 2019 16:09 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 342,788 | $14.78 | $5,066,406.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-018695 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 793,084 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:14 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,409 | $15.57 | $21,938.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-016919 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,423 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 16:41 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,137 | $15.40 | $32,909.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-008790 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,014 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2018 Filed Dec 13, 2018 16:32 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,641 | $15.59 | $25,583.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-072830 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,877 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2018 Filed Dec 11, 2018 16:15 UTC | Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. NONE · Entity 3868 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 450,296 | $14.59 | $6,569,818.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-072360 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 450,296 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the shares held by Owl Rock FIC Tech BDC LLC. Mr. Kirshenbaum disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 16:44 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 717 | $15.30 | $10,970.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-061111 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,828 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 16:45 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp NONE · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,178 | $15.46 | $18,211.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-053213 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,111 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2017 Filed Apr 5, 2017 17:32 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp II NONE · Entity 81984 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 27,777.778 | $9.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-009509 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kirshenbaum Alan · CIK 0001535196 · Director · COO, CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,777.778 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.