Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORPLPX · Entity 1271 | SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec | February 12, 2026 | February 17, 2026 |
| Sisecam Resources LPCINR · Entity 113045 | V.P., General Counsel & Sec. | March 15, 2019 | March 19, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP
Report date February 12, 2026 · Filed February 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 46,078 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 5,325 · Balance 44,339 F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the Louisiana-Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus Stock Award Plan. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Row 2 · 2026-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 3,843 · Balance 48,182 F2: Reflects payout of 2023 performance stock units ("PSUs") at 88% of target award amount and includes shares credited as dividend equivalents on such PSUs. Row 3 · 2026-02-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,512 · Balance 46,670 Row 4 · 2026-02-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 592 · Balance 46,078 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the Louisiana-Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus Stock Award Plan. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.
F2: Reflects payout of 2023 performance stock units ("PSUs") at 88% of target award amount and includes shares credited as dividend equivalents on such PSUs.
Sisecam Resources LP
Report date March 15, 2019 · Filed March 19, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common units representing limited partner interestsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,524 |
Reported balance
After 2019-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,435 · Balance 27,524 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 22:54 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 592 | $93.62 | $55,423.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-055248 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,078 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 22:54 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,512 | $93.89 | $141,961.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-055248 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,670 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 22:54 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-055248 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,182 F2 · shares: Reflects payout of 2023 performance stock units ("PSUs") at 88% of target award amount and includes shares credited as dividend equivalents on such PSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 22:54 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,325 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-055248 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,339 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the Louisiana-Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus Stock Award Plan. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 23:07 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 572 | $96.59 | $55,249.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-046999 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,014 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 00:43 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 792 | $96.97 | $76,800.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-045138 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,586 F1 · balance_after: Includes 63 shares reflecting the credit of dividend equivalents on outstanding restricted stock units since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing and 137 shares acquired through Louisiana-Pacific Corporation's 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 21:48 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-108194 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,182 F1 · balance_after: Includes 59 shares reflecting the credit of dividend equivalents on outstanding restricted stock units since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing and 111 shares acquired through Louisiana-Pacific Corporation's 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 21:49 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,454 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-021368 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,012 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Louisiana-Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus Stock Award Plan. The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2025 19:51 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,065 | $114.51 | $121,953.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-018702 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,558 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 19:37 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 772 | $115.22 | $88,949.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-017697 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,623 F1 · balance_after: Includes 107 shares reflecting the credit of dividend equivalents on outstanding restricted stock units since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing and 243 shares acquired through Louisiana-Pacific Corporation's 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 22:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,474 | $70.93 | $175,480.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015349 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,044 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 22:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015349 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,518 F1 · shares: Reflects payout of 2021 performance stock units at 100% of target award and includes shares credited as dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 00:14 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,133 | $69.57 | $78,822.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-014833 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,802 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2024 02:35 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-014135 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel, Corp Sec 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,935 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Louisiana Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus Plan. The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 271 shares of common stock acquired under the issuer's 401(k) plan since the reporting person's last Form 4 filing and shares credited as dividend equivalents on outstanding restricted stock units held by the reporting person through the filing date. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 609 | $65.67 | $39,993.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,030 F3 · balance_after: Includes 485 dividend shares, accrued and released upon settlement of the underlying performance and restricted stock grants. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,448 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,448 shares Expires 2023-02-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Each performance share converts into the number of shares of Common Stock by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor can be from 0 to 200% depending on performance realized. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,195 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,195 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,195 shares Expires 2026-02-10 F4 · shares: Each performance share converts into the number of shares of Common Stock by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor can be from 0 to 200% depending on performance realized. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,195 | $65.67 | $275,485.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,154 F2 · shares: Consists of Restricted Stock Units granted pursuant to Louisiana Pacific Corporation 2022 Omnibus plan. Shares vest 1/3 annually on each anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,455 | $65.67 | $292,559.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,959 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:15 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,448 | $65.67 | $620,450.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009454 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,414 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 2020 Performance Unit vested at 200% payout including accumulated dividend on performance shares. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 01:45 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 731 | $68.85 | $50,329.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007923 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,966 F1 · balance_after: Includes 71 dividend shares, accrued and released upon settlement of the underlying restricted stock grant. F2 · balance_after: Amount also includes 160 shares acquired through participation in the Company's 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 19:09 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,604 | $59.30 | $391,617.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-055011 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,466 F1 · balance_after: Includes 750 dividend shares, accrued and released upon settlement of the underlying restricted stock grant. Also includes 138 shares purchased through the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 00:31 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 594 | $68.04 | $40,415.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009965 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,182 F1 · balance_after: Includes 16 dividend shares, accrued and released upon settlement of the underlying restricted stock grant. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 23:18 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,650 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009452 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,650 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,650 shares Expires 2025-02-10 F3 · shares: Each performance share converts into the number of shares of Common Stock by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor can be from 0 to 200% depending on performance realized. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 23:18 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,650 | $68.61 | $250,426.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009452 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,760 F1 · shares: Consists of Restricted Stock Units granted pursuant to Louisiana Pacific Corporation 2013 Omnibus plan. Shares vest 1/3 annually on each anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Amount also includes 198 shares acquired through participation in the Company's 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 8, 2022 18:29 UTC | LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP LPX · Entity 1271 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 725 | $68.12 | $49,387.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007694 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C · CIK 0001584703 · SVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,912 F1 · balance_after: Includes 48 dividend shares, accrued and released upon settlement of the underlying restricted stock grant. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 15:16 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 3,435 | $24.76 | $85,050.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-19-000034 · wf-form4_155302296650912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,524 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2019 15:53 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 1,253 | $22.86 | $28,643.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-19-000016 · wf-form4_154879522132739.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,959 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2019 15:53 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 1,908 | $22.86 | $43,616.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-19-000016 · wf-form4_154879522132739.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,212 F1 · shares: Units awarded pursuant to the Ciner Resource Partners LLC 2013 Long Term Incentive Plan as a result of 2016 performance-based awards grant that finished the performance period and vested. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 10:19 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 120 | $21.45 | $2,574.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-19-000008 · wf-form4_154652875204624.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,304 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2018 Filed Apr 30, 2018 15:47 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 4,840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-18-000053 · wf-form4_152511761061554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,424 F1 · shares: Restricted common units awarded pursuant to the Ciner Resource Partners LLC 2013 Long Term Incentive Plan. Such restricted common units vest in substantially equal one-third increments on each of March 15, 2019, March 15, 2020 and March 15, 2021, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 16, 2018 16:19 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 2,330 | $28.15 | $65,589.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-18-000031 · wf-form4_152123153442829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,584 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 15:39 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 98 | $25.11 | $2,460.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-18-000002 · wf-form4_151501195785515.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,914 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 16:48 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests | 14,744 | $28.46 | $419,614.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-17-000036 · wf-form4_149375806399805.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,012 F1 · shares: Restricted common units awarded pursuant to the Ciner Resource Partners LLC 2013 Long Term Incentive Plan. Such restricted common units vest in substantially equal one-third increments on March 15, 2018, March 15, 2019, and March 15, 2020, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. F2 · balance_after: Since the date of the reporting person's last ownership report, she transferred 5,692 common units pursuant to a domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 11:37 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 811 | $27.77 | $22,521.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-17-000020 · wf-form4_148967864035706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,960 F1 · balance_after: Includes the remaining 5,825 common units that will vest on March 15, 2018, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 11:08 UTC | Sisecam Resources LP CINR · Entity 113045 | Tax withholdingCommon units representing limited partner interests | 118 | $30.09 | $3,550.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575051-17-000006 · wf-form4_148406449747221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniel Nicole C. · CIK 0001584703 · V.P., General Counsel & Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,771 F1 · balance_after: Includes the remaining 674 common units that will vest in two substantially equal increments on January 1, 2018 and January 1, 2019, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.