Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brookdale Senior Living Inc.BKD · Entity 4268 | Director | February 12, 2026 | February 17, 2026 |
| TruBridge, Inc.TBRG · Entity 31047 | Director | March 15, 2024 | March 19, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.
Report date February 12, 2026 · Filed February 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 364,914 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 5,080 · Balance 364,914 F1: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan.
TruBridge, Inc.
Report date March 15, 2024 · Filed March 19, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,311 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-15 · Grant · Acquired 11,964 · Balance 34,311 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 16:48 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-26-000014 · wk-form4_1771364900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,914 F1 · kind: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 16:31 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 158,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-25-000087 · wk-form4_1745958701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director · Interim CEO & Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 359,834 F1 · shares: Grant of time-based restricted stock units under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units will vest (subject to continued employment) on the earlier of the following: (1) the one year anniversary of the grant date; (2) the start date of a new Chief Executive Officer of the Company; or (3) upon Ms. Warren's termination following a change in control. Each restricted stock unit is generally payable in the form of one share of the issuer's common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 16:27 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,454 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-25-000015 · wk-form4_1739568426.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,104 F1 · kind: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 22:35 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. TBRG · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,964 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169445-24-000030 · wk-form4_1710887709.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,311 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 17:04 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,214 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-24-000014 · wk-form4_1708466617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,650 F1 · kind: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 19:09 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,105 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017482 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,347 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 18:07 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 45,763 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-23-000023 · wf-form4_167667519313226.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,436 F1 · kind: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 00:06 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017702 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,242 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 19:55 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,545 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-22-000037 · wf-form4_164488650006590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,673 F1 · kind: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 16:32 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,199 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-019355 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,758 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 21:12 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-21-000040 · wf-form4_161421912036154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,128 F1 · shares: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 16:47 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.37 | $33,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-20-000074 · wf-form4_158404601623082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,606 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 9, 2020 21:13 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017367 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,559 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 17:11 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-20-000029 · wf-form4_158171824646844.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,606 F1 · shares: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 14:21 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,237 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001247524-19-000085 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,736 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 18:06 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $6.56 | $32,785.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-19-000056 · wf-form4_155191360193810.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,401 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.55 to $6.56. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 18:22 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $6.75 | $26,982.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-19-000054 · wf-form4_155174172958755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,401 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 18:22 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $6.83 | $6,826.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-19-000054 · wf-form4_155174172958755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,401 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 20:15 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,102 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-19-000035 · wf-form4_155010689276976.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,401 F1 · shares: Grant of unrestricted shares of Common Stock under the Amended and Restated Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 18:04 UTC | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. BKD · Entity 4268 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001332349-18-000142 · wf-form4_153938187033678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,299 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted Common Stock under the Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The shares will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 16:53 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,311 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001247524-18-000049 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,499 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 22:46 UTC | TruBridge, Inc. CPSI · Entity 31047 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001247524-17-000138 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Warren Denise Wilder · CIK 0001722269 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,188 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) thereunder. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.