Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GLACIER BANCORP, INC.GBCI · Entity 3799 | Director | February 13, 2026 | February 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GLACIER BANCORP, INC.
Report date February 13, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,784 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 1,463 · Balance 12,784 F2: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. F1: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,321 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-13 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 11,321 F1: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectIRA | 5,455 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-13 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 5,455 F1: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment.
F2: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:11 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,463 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553143-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771452702.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,784 F2 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:41 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740087712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,987 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 20:36 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,619 | $44.55 | $250,326.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-24-000083 · wk-form4_1722631003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,402 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 22:09 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,559 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-24-000026 · wk-form4_1708466963.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,021 F1 · price: Represents shares awarded in connection with a Restricted Stock Award Plan which vest immediately. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:41 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-23-000020 · wf-form4_167667004542479.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,667 F1 · kind: Represents shares awarded which vest immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:41 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,109 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-22-000029 · wf-form4_164513403356390.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,402 F1 · shares: Represents shares awarded in connection with a Restricted Stock Award Plan which vest immediately. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:32 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GiftCommon Stock | 61.684 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-22-000013 · wf-form4_164461511435914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,293 F1 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 22:28 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 973 | $51.39 | $50,002.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-21-000029 · wf-form4_161368726756945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,731 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 21:31 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-20-000007 · wf-form4_158214788741951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,758 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 00:02 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-19-000014 · wf-form4_155062093529121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,392 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 22:18 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 754 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-18-000014 · wf-form4_151916509860007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,372 F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares awarded under the 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 22:11 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-17-000021 · wf-form4_148736946180484.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,820 F1 · shares: Represents shares awarded in connection with a Restricted Stock Award Plan which vest immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 21:15 UTC Amendment | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | GrantCommon Stock | 681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-17-000035 · wf-form4a_148779813552950.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,443 F1 · shares: Represents shares awarded in connection with a Restricted Stock Award Plan which vest immediately. F2 · balance_after: Filing to correct mathematical error. F3 · balance_after: Adjusted for shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 9, 2017 21:49 UTC | GLACIER BANCORP, INC. GBCI · Entity 3799 | SaleCommon Stock | 566 | $35.41 | $20,042.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000868671-17-000009 · wf-form4_148667693829341.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goodwin Annie M. · CIK 0001553143 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,139 F1 · balance_after: Total includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.