Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ridgepost Capital, Inc.RPC · Entity 5006 | Chief Accounting Officer | February 14, 2026 | February 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ridgepost Capital, Inc.
Report date February 14, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,229 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,560 · Balance 4,810 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. Row 2 · 2026-02-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,581 · Balance 3,229 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-14 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-02-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,560 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F2: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 11,710 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 11,710 · Balance 11,710 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F3: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, which vest ratably on the second, third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,733 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 6,733 · Balance 6,733 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F4: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting.
F2: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date.
F3: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, which vest ratably on the second, third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each such vesting date.
F4: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 20:10 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. RPC · Entity 5006 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057773 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,733 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,733 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 20:10 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. RPC · Entity 5006 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057773 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,710 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11,710 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, which vest ratably on the second, third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 17, 2026, the reporting person was granted RSUs, which vest ratably on the second, third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 20:10 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. RPC · Entity 5006 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057773 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,560 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs, all of which vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 20:10 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. RPC · Entity 5006 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,581 | $8.70 | $13,754.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,229 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 20:10 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. RPC · Entity 5006 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,560 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,810 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 18:36 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. PX · Entity 5006 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023486 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,560 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,560 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon vesting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted a total of 4,560 RSUs, all of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted a total of 4,560 RSUs, all of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 18:36 UTC | Ridgepost Capital, Inc. PX · Entity 5006 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,465 | $0.00 Strike: $12.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023486 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Corsi Andrew · CIK 0002051132 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,465 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,465 shares Expires 2035-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted a total of 13,465 stock options, which will vest ratably on the second, third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, provided that the reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.