Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF · Entity 3635 | EVP-Consumer Banking Services | February 17, 2026 | February 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BOK FINANCIAL CORP
Report date February 17, 2026 · Filed February 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,275 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-18 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 3,017 · Balance 19,488 F1: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 16, 2029. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Row 2 · 2026-02-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,397 · Balance 20,885 F2: Represents upward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2023. Row 3 · 2026-02-18 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,610 · Balance 19,275 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 16, 2029. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met.
F2: Represents upward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 01:07 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,610 | $133.56 | $215,031.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001759038-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP-Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,275 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 01:07 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001759038-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP-Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,885 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents upward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 01:07 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001759038-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP-Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,488 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 16, 2029. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 15, 2026 19:32 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 475 | $122.64 | $58,254.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001759038-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,471 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:57 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 804 | $110.80 | $89,083.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-25-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,946 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:57 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-25-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,750 F3 · shares: Represents downward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:57 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 187 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-25-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,927 F2 · shares: Represents a one-time restricted stock award which vests on February 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:57 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-25-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,740 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 17, 2028. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2025 Filed Jan 16, 2025 22:22 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 261 | $109.44 | $28,563.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-25-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,624 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:43 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,583 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-24-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,885 F2 · shares: Represents forfeiture of unvested restricted stock based upon performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:43 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,130 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-24-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,468 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 12, 2027. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 23:41 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 381 | $85.16 | $32,445.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001965021-24-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,338 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:55 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,204 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-23-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,719 F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 13, 2026. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:55 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-23-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,515 F1 · shares: Represents forfeiture of unvested restricted stock based upon performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2023 21:55 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 338 | $102.79 | $34,743.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-23-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Consumer Banking Services 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,807 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 01:53 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 918 | $100.25 | $92,029.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-22-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,145 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 01:53 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-22-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,063 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents upward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 01:53 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-22-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,208 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 14, 2025. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 23:39 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 344 | $112.15 | $38,579.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-22-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,681 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 00:27 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 85 | $90.07 | $7,655.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-21-000059 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,025 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 00:27 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 87 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-21-000059 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,110 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents upward restricted stock adjustments based upon attainment of performance goals established pursuant to the BOKF Executive Incentive Plan for restricted stock awards made in 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 00:27 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,690 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-21-000059 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,023 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 8, 2024. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 00:53 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 163 | $77.69 | $12,663.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-21-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,333 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:49 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 63 | $77.36 | $4,873.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-20-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,496 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:49 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 90 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-20-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,559 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock of the Issuer acquired upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:49 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,274 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-20-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,469 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 10, 2023. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2020 19:58 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 94 | $86.16 | $8,099.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-20-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,195 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 18:12 UTC | BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001248915-19-000065 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weil Kelley · CIK 0001759038 · EVP, Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,289 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock which vests on January 11, 2022. Shares are subject to forfeiture (i) upon termination of employment prior to vesting, and (ii) if certain performance earnings per share targets established pursuant to BOKF Executive Incentive Plan are not met. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.