Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| KIMCO REALTY CORPKIM · Entity 3329 | Director · Chief Operating Officer | February 19, 2026 | February 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
KIMCO REALTY CORP
Report date February 19, 2026 · Filed February 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Long-Term Incentive UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 61,650 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-19 · Grant · Acquired 31,770 · Balance 61,650 F1: Long-Term Incentive Units are profits interest units in Kimco Realty OP, LLC ("Operating Partnership"), of which the Issuer is the general partner. Profits interest units may initially have full parity with common limited partnership units of Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions, however upon the occurrence of specified events, profits interest units may achieve full parity with Common Units for all purposes. Vested profits interest units that have achieved full parity with Commons Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units for a 1-to-1 basis at any time. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the FMV of an equivalent number of shares of common stock of the Issuer, or, at the election of distribution of similar events. F2: The units will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2027. The Vested profits interest units have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Long-Term Incentive Units are profits interest units in Kimco Realty OP, LLC ("Operating Partnership"), of which the Issuer is the general partner. Profits interest units may initially have full parity with common limited partnership units of Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions, however upon the occurrence of specified events, profits interest units may achieve full parity with Common Units for all purposes. Vested profits interest units that have achieved full parity with Commons Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units for a 1-to-1 basis at any time. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the FMV of an equivalent number of shares of common stock of the Issuer, or, at the election of distribution of similar events.
F2: The units will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2027. The Vested profits interest units have no expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:42 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantLong-Term Incentive Units · Derivative | 31,770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-061515 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,650 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,770 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Long-Term Incentive Units are profits interest units in Kimco Realty OP, LLC ("Operating Partnership"), of which the Issuer is the general partner. Profits interest units may initially have full parity with common limited partnership units of Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions, however upon the occurrence of specified events, profits interest units may achieve full parity with Common Units for all purposes. Vested profits interest units that have achieved full parity with Commons Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units for a 1-to-1 basis at any time. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the FMV of an equivalent number of shares of common stock of the Issuer, or, at the election of distribution of similar events. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Long-Term Incentive Units are profits interest units in Kimco Realty OP, LLC ("Operating Partnership"), of which the Issuer is the general partner. Profits interest units may initially have full parity with common limited partnership units of Operating Partnership ("Common Units") with respect to liquidating distributions, however upon the occurrence of specified events, profits interest units may achieve full parity with Common Units for all purposes. Vested profits interest units that have achieved full parity with Commons Units may be converted into an equal number of Common Units for a 1-to-1 basis at any time. Common Units are redeemable for cash based on the FMV of an equivalent number of shares of common stock of the Issuer, or, at the election of distribution of similar events. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2027. The Vested profits interest units have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2027. The Vested profits interest units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 22:32 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,510 | $22.32 | $256,903.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-055187 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,962 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:53 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 43,192 | $22.29 | $962,749.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022395 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,472 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:53 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 56,553 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022395 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,664 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company having met certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 13:26 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $21.92 | $1,096,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-024577 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 337,111 F1 · shares: The Price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide Kimco Realty Corporation (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 13:26 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 26,577 | $21.73 | $577,518.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-024577 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,111 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 21:19 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,820 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004575 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 413,688 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 15, 2024, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 22:20 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 72,303 | $19.81 | $1,432,322.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004203 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,868 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 22:20 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 116,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004203 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,171 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company having met certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:37 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 60,719 | $21.30 | $1,293,314.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,719 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:37 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 399,438 F3 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 16, 2023. These shares vest in full on February 13, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:37 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,488 F2 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 16, 2023, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:37 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 118,937 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,318 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company having met certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 21:48 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,658 | $21.67 | $252,628.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003377 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,381 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 22:45 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 41,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003858 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,039 F3 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 17, 2022. These shares vest in full on February 13, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 22:45 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,830 | $24.27 | $893,864.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003858 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,839 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 22:45 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003858 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,669 F2 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 17, 2022, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 22:45 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 72,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003858 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,949 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company having met certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 22:20 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,134 | $23.95 | $218,759.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003305 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,805 Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 21:06 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | SaleCommon Stock | 89,102 | $22.25 | $1,982,519.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-014101 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,939 F1 · shares: The Price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.23 to $22.27. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide Kimco Realty Corporation (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 22:02 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,981 | $17.81 | $658,631.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-003438 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,041 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 22:02 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-003438 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,022 F3 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company exceeding certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 22, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 22:02 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 65,840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-003438 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,745 F2 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded as a result of the Company having met certain performance criteria relative to the Company's peer group and the National Association of Real Estate Investment Trust retail peers, pursuant to the reporting person's grant of Performance Shares on February 22, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 22:02 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,010 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-003438 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,905 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 18, 2021, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 21:59 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,761 | $18.03 | $103,870.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-003017 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,895 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:50 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,346 | $8.76 | $64,350.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-011030 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,656 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 22:46 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,453 | $18.77 | $139,892.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002943 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,002 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 22:46 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002943 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,455 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 13, 2020, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 20:26 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 52,060 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-015314 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,925 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on August 1, 2019. These shares vest in full on August 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 20:48 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,346 | $18.09 | $132,889.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-010086 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,865 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 26, 2019 20:34 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,435 | $18.33 | $301,291.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-005703 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,211 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.33 to $18.34. The reporting person undertakes to provide Kimco Realty Corporation (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:26 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-002671 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,646 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 13, 2019, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:26 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,009 | $17.73 | $88,809.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-002671 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,196 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 20:06 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,096 | $14.43 | $73,535.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-009765 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,205 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 00:37 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-003349 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,301 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on February 22, 2018, which vest in five equal annual installments beginning on February 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 22:47 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,081 | $14.32 | $58,439.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-002707 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,841 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 20:23 UTC | KIMCO REALTY CORP KIM · Entity 3329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,546 | $18.92 | $104,930.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009236 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jamieson David · CIK 0001699425 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,922 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.