Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NNN REIT, INC.NNN · Entity 3603 | EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer | February 20, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NNN REIT, INC.
Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 93,817 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-20 · Sale · Disposed 4,000 · Balance 93,817 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $44.03 | $176,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-063995 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,817 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:08 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 6,981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,817 F3 · shares: Restriced shares forfeited as a result of cerain conditions not being met. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:08 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,981 | $44.34 | $841,617.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,798 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2029 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:08 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,067 | $44.34 | $180,330.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-057040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,817 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning 2027 through 2030. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 20:15 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $42.20 | $422,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-110962 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,750 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:19 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,750 F3 · deemedExecutionDate: Restriced shares forfeited as a result of cerain conditions not being met. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:19 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,913 | $40.44 | $805,281.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,936 F2 · deemedExecutionDate: Shares will vest on January 1, 2028 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:19 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,267 | $40.44 | $172,557.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,023 F1 · deemedExecutionDate: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning 2026 through 2029. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:07 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $42.51 | $42,510.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134964 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,756 Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2024 Filed Aug 7, 2024 21:02 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $46.88 | $187,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-092959 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP,Chief Acctg & Tech Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,756 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:23 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,756 F3 · shares: Restriced shares forfeited as a result of cerain conditions not being met. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:23 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,220 | $39.72 | $604,538.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,349 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2027 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:23 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,261 | $39.72 | $129,526.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-015917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,129 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning 2025 through 2028. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 21:15 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,250 | $38.27 | $47,837.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054822 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,868 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 21:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,118 F3 · shares: Restricted shares forfeited as a result of certain conditions not begin met. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 21:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,967 | $46.65 | $511,610.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,558 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2026 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 21:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,350 | $46.65 | $109,627.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,591 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning on 2024 through 2027. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-22-000025 · wf-form4_164513218467632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,241 F3 · shares: Restricted shares forfeited as a result of certain conditions not being met. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,414 | $42.34 | $398,588.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-22-000025 · wf-form4_164513218467632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,116 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2025 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,017 | $42.34 | $85,399.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-22-000025 · wf-form4_164513218467632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,702 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning on 2023 through 2026. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:19 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $46.50 | $46,495.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-21-000070 · wf-form4_162214673062503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,685 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:27 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,500 | $43.33 | $281,651.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-21-000036 · wf-form4_161592641940801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,685 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 21:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-21-000029 · wf-form4_161359635107621.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,185 F3 · shares: Restricted shares forfeited as a result of certain conditions not begin met. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 21:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,121 | $42.30 | $343,518.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-21-000029 · wf-form4_161359635107621.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,336 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2024 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 21:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,740 | $42.30 | $73,602.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-21-000029 · wf-form4_161359635107621.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,215 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning in 2022 through 2025. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:15 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $39.68 | $39,677.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-20-000127 · wf-form4_160815329831581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,475 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 21:43 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $58.16 | $290,810.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-20-000040 · wf-form4_158266696141139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,475 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:34 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,681 | $56.42 | $264,102.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-20-000028 · wf-form4_158162963552176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,475 F3 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2023 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:34 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,560 | $56.42 | $88,015.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-20-000028 · wf-form4_158162963552176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,794 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2023 based on achieving certain company performance measures. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:34 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 780 | $56.42 | $44,007.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-20-000028 · wf-form4_158162963552176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,234 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning in 2021 through 2024. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2019 Filed Aug 26, 2019 12:39 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $55.44 | $94,241.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000126 · wf-form4_156682317914424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,454 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 12:18 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,000 | $54.47 | $381,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000120 · wf-form4_156621709872243.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,154 F1 · shares: The grant provides for a cliff vesting whereby 100% of the shares will vest at the end of a three year period ending in 2022. The reporting person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 16:24 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $54.91 | $82,362.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000088 · wf-form4_156052946747744.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,154 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 13:43 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $54.18 | $65,013.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000055 · wf-form4_155352138836381.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,654 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 13:46 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,613 | $53.70 | $86,618.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000041 · wf-form4_155015197766154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,854 F3 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2022 based on achieving certain company performance measures. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 13:46 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,838 | $53.70 | $259,800.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000041 · wf-form4_155015197766154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,241 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2022 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 13:46 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 806 | $53.70 | $43,282.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000041 · wf-form4_155015197766154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,403 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning in 2020 through 2023. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Nov 30, 2018 17:22 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 350 | $49.55 | $17,341.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000135 · wf-form4_154359854137113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,597 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2018 Filed Aug 6, 2018 15:47 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,750 | $45.67 | $79,922.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000100 · wf-form4_153357044892237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,947 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 20:42 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $38.95 | $29,213.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000068 · wf-form4_152650334373666.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,697 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 14:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $37.06 | $122,298.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000033 · wf-form4_151913582549367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,447 F3 · shares: The shares will vest 20% annually beginning in 2019 through 2023. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 14:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,598 | $37.06 | $244,521.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000033 · wf-form4_151913582549367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,147 F2 · shares: Shares will vest on January 1, 2021 based upon achieving certain total shareholder returns. The Reporting Person has no dividend or voting rights on these shares until the shares have vested. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 14:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,199 | $37.06 | $81,494.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000033 · wf-form4_151913582549367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,549 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 25% annually beginning in 2019 through 2022. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2018 21:30 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 167 | $43.13 | $7,202.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000003 · wf-form4_151492860254347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,350 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 21:20 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $43.03 | $32,272.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000160 · wf-form4_151337281020864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,517 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 20:11 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $40.28 | $80,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000121 · wf-form4_150222308172534.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,267 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2017 Filed Apr 7, 2017 20:36 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $44.00 | $21,998.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000062 · wf-form4_149159737085546.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,267 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 21:18 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,300 | $44.54 | $146,982.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000039 · wf-form4_148719351197811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,767 F1 · shares: The shares will vest 20% annually beginning in 2018 through 2022. The Reporting Person has voting and dividend rights on all of these shares, including unvested shares Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2017 17:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 400 | $44.20 | $17,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000004 · wf-form4_148346360027645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,467 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2016 Filed Dec 22, 2016 13:50 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $43.30 | $21,649.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-16-000234 · wf-form4_148241458968900.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Michelle Lynn · CIK 0001667683 · EVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,867 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.