Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PACCNE · Entity 4966 | EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer | February 23, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA
Report date February 23, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,801 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-23 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-23 · Grant · Acquired 1,113 · Balance 13,114 F1: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Row 2 · 2026-02-23 · Sale · Disposed 313 · Balance 12,801 F2: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Stock Award. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401K Plan | 4,357.3 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-23 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 4,357.3 |
| Depositary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 400 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-23 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 400 F3: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F4: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period.
F2: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Stock Award.
F3: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering.
F4: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:13 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 313 | $27.70 | $8,670.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694708-26-000004 · wk-form4_1771881184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,801 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:13 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,113 | $27.70 | $30,830.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694708-26-000004 · wk-form4_1771881184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,114 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:08 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 595 | $27.70 | $16,481.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694708-26-000002 · wk-form4_1770134916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,001 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Restricted Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:08 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,895 | $27.70 | $52,491.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694708-26-000002 · wk-form4_1770134916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,596 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 17:22 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,976 | $22.83 | $45,112.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000121 · wk-form4_1747329757.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,701 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 18:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 442 | $25.30 | $11,182.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000061 · wk-form4_1740423363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,725 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 18:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,308 | $25.30 | $33,092.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000061 · wk-form4_1740423363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,167 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 19:31 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 488 | $25.30 | $12,346.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000043 · wk-form4_1738611078.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,859 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Restricted Stock Award. F1 · balance_after: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Restricted Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2025 Filed Jul 24, 2025 15:54 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 22.155 | $23.58 | $522.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000159 · wk-form4_1753372481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401K Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,173.748 F1 · shares: On January 14, 2025, the reporting person received a distribution of 22.155 shares of common stock previously beneficially owned through his 401(k) plan. F2 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned have been adjusted to reflect the latest 401K plan statement. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 21:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 371 | $21.35 | $7,920.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000030 · wk-form4_1708981277.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,347 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 21:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,099 | $21.35 | $23,463.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000030 · wk-form4_1708981277.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,718 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:19 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 382 | $21.35 | $8,155.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002560 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,619 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Restricted Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:19 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,756 | $21.35 | $37,490.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002560 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,001 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 16:31 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 155 | $24.12 | $3,738.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012059 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,245 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 16:31 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 460 | $24.12 | $11,095.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012059 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,400 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 20:28 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 282 | $24.12 | $6,801.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005882 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,940 F1 · balance_after: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Restricted Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 20:28 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,554 | $24.12 | $37,482.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005882 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Chief Wealth Mngt Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,222 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2022 Filed Sep 21, 2022 19:05 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $23.50 | $1,175.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Private Client Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,668 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 19:53 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 275 | $26.71 | $7,345.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009679 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,618 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 19:53 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 784 | $26.71 | $20,940.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009679 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,893 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 21:07 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 297 | $26.71 | $7,932.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007422 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,109 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 16:49 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,030 | $26.71 | $27,511.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006208 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,406 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 15:57 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 317 | $21.03 | $6,666.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013655 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,376 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 15:57 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 790 | $21.03 | $16,613.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013655 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,693 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:42 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 376 | $21.03 | $7,907.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,903 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:42 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 808 | $21.03 | $16,992.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,279 Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 19:40 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 400 | $25.00 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048370 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · kind: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 21:28 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 289 | $29.56 | $8,542.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,471 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 21:28 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 677 | $29.56 | $20,012.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,760 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 16:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 166 | $25.27 | $4,194.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012420 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,917 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 16:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 693 | $25.27 | $17,512.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012420 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,083 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 16:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 59 | $26.82 | $1,582.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,556 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 16:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 650 | $26.92 | $17,498.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,615 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 17:12 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 965 | $25.92 | $25,012.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014163 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shilling Steven R Shaffner · CIK 0001694708 · EVP/Wealth & Assset Management 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 965 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.