TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Suryadevara Dhivya

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
65280
SEC CIK
0001751582

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
FISERV INCFISV · Entity 3167Co-PresidentFebruary 20, 2026February 23, 2026
General Motors CoGM · Entity 2958Executive Vice President & CFOMay 07, 2020May 08, 2020

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

FISERV INC

Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect228,463 Reported balance After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 29,594 · Balance 228,463

F1: Reflects payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of restricted stock units.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of restricted stock units.

General Motors Co

Report date May 07, 2020 · Filed May 08, 2020

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2021-04-01Direct2,563 Reported balance After 2020-05-07 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2020-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 2,563 · Balance 2,563

F1: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported in this item were awarded on May 7, 2020, pursuant to the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on April 1, 2021.

F2: Each RSU will be settled for one share of the Company's Common Stock.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported in this item were awarded on May 7, 2020, pursuant to the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on April 1, 2021.

F2: Each RSU will be settled for one share of the Company's Common Stock.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:17 UTC FISERV INC FISV · Entity 3167 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 29,594 $61.47 $1,819,143.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751582-26-000004 · wk-form4_1771881454.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Co-President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 228,463

F1 · shares: Reflects payment of tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 12:35 UTC FISERV INC FISV · Entity 3167 GrantCommon Stock 101,572 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751582-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771590914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Co-President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 258,057

F1 · shares: One-third of these restricted stock units vest on each anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 22:58 UTC FISERV INC FISV · Entity 3167 GrantCommon Stock 156,485 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001751582-25-000008 · wk-form4_1764716303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Co-President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 156,485

F1 · shares: These restricted stock units vest as follows: 57,899 on 2/20/2026, 40,686 on 2/20/2027, 46,945 on 2/20/2028, and 10,955 on 2/20/2029.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 21:30 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,563 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-20-000081 · wf-form4_158897338735345.xml · derivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,563

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,563 shares

Expires 2021-04-01

F1 · security: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") reported in this item were awarded on May 7, 2020, pursuant to the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest on April 1, 2021.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU will be settled for one share of the Company's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 23:12 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 22,776 $0.00 Strike: $31.32 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-001824 · wf-form4_158215390602258.xml · derivative · entry 3

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 113,883

Underlying: Common Stock · 22,776 shares

Expires 2025-07-28

F2 · security: On February 15, 2020, the remaining 20% of the July 28, 2015, Driving Stockholder Value Stock Option Grant vested upon meeting or exceeding the median Total Shareholder Return of the peer group for the period July 28, 2015, through December 31, 2019.

Read SEC document
February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 23:12 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 10,257 $34.76 $356,533.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-001824 · wf-form4_158215390602258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,538

Read SEC document
February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 23:12 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantCommon Stock 26,054 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-001824 · wf-form4_158215390602258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,795

F1 · security: On February 14, 2017, the Reporting Person received a grant of Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") under the Company's 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Under the grant, the PSUs could be earned based on the achievement of certain financial targets. The PSUs vested on February 14, 2020, and were awarded in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:43 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 242,436 $0.00 Strike: $35.49 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-20-000045 · wf-form4_158171657216944.xml · derivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 242,436

Underlying: Common Stock · 242,436 shares

Expires 2030-02-12

F1 · security: These Stock Options are being awarded to the Reporting Person under the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest on the first, second, and third anniversaries of the grant date as follows: one-third on February 12, 2021; one-third on February 12, 2022; and one-third on February 12, 2023.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 21:05 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 SaleCommon Stock 34,756 $37.40 $1,299,874.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000073 · wf-form4_155432553111052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,741

F1 · security: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 21:23 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 22,776 $0.00 Strike: $31.32 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000059 · wf-form4_155061140305043.xml · derivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,107

Underlying: Common Stock · 22,776 shares

Expires 2025-07-28

F1 · security: On February 15, 2019, 20% of the July 28, 2015, Driving Stockholder Value Stock Option Grant (the "DSV Grant") vested upon meeting or exceeding the median Total Shareholder Return of the peer group for the period July 28, 2015, through December 31, 2018.

F2 · balance_after: Represents the vested and unexercised portion of the DSV Grant, 40% of which vested on February 15, 2017, and 20% of which vested on each of February 15, 2018, and February 15, 2019.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 21:24 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 141,667 $0.00 Strike: $39.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000053 · wf-form4_155026587678845.xml · derivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 141,667

Underlying: Common Stock · 141,667 shares

Expires 2029-02-13

F1 · security: These Stock Options are being awarded to the Reporting Person under the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest on the first, second, and third anniversaries of the grant date as follows: one-third on February 13, 2020; one-third on February 13, 2021; and one-third on February 13, 2022.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:32 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,210 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000042 · wf-form4_155000715946444.xml · derivative · entry 5

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,210 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · security: The RSUs were awarded on February 10, 2016, under the 2014 LTIP. One-third of the RSUs vested on February 10, 2017, February 10, 2018, and February 10, 2019, respectively. Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of the Company's Common Stock upon settlement.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs do not have a conversion or exercise price, or a date on which they are exercisable or expire.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs do not have a conversion or exercise price, or a date on which they are exercisable or expire.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:32 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 931 $38.70 $36,029.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000042 · wf-form4_155000715946444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,497

Read SEC document
February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:32 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,210 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000042 · wf-form4_155000715946444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,428

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · security: The Common Stock reported in this item was issued and delivered upon the vesting of a grant of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") awarded to the Reporting Person on February 10, 2016, under the Company's 2014 LTIP.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:32 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 14,424 $38.70 $558,208.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000042 · wf-form4_155000715946444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,218

Read SEC document
February 10, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 21:32 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantCommon Stock 33,025 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-19-000042 · wf-form4_155000715946444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,642

F1 · security: On February 10, 2016, the Reporting Person received a grant of Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") under the Company's 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "2014 LTIP"). Under the grant, the PSUs could be earned based on the achievement of certain financial targets. The PSUs vested on February 10, 2019, and were awarded in shares of Common Stock.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 21:18 UTC General Motors Co GM · Entity 2958 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 99,594 $0.00 Strike: $34.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001467858-18-000095 · wf-form4_153860150966092.xml · derivative · entry 1

Suryadevara Dhivya · CIK 0001751582 · Executive Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 99,594

Underlying: Common Stock · 99,594 shares

Expires 2028-02-11

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest annually in three equal installments beginning February 13, 2019.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.