Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PPL CorpPPL · Entity 346 | SVP-Finance and Treasurer | February 20, 2026 | February 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PPL Corp
Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,964.87 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,374 · Balance 23,935.87 F1: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. Row 2 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 971 · Balance 22,964.87 F2: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP). F1: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. |
| Performance Stock Unit (SIP)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,374 · Balance 0 F1: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F3: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), the underlying securities were earned (151.5%) based on the Company's earnings growth over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2025. Determination of the percentage of the award earned was made by the People and Compensation Committee on 01/29/2026 and calculation of the underlying shares to be delivered, net of withholding, was completed on 02/20/2026. F4: As of 02/24/2026, total performance units beneficially owned is 29,264.485. This total includes the three 01/25/2024 grants of (a) 2,809.947, (b) 2,809.947, and (c) 5,619.892 performance units, the three 01/30/2025 grants of (a) 2,158.174, (b) 2,158.174, and (c) 4,316.351 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the three 01/29/2026 grants of (a) 2,348, (b) 2,348, and (c) 4,696 performance units. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld in trust pursuant to the Employee Stock Ownership Plan. | 101.571 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-20 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 101.571 F1: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends.
F2: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP).
F3: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), the underlying securities were earned (151.5%) based on the Company's earnings growth over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2025. Determination of the percentage of the award earned was made by the People and Compensation Committee on 01/29/2026 and calculation of the underlying shares to be delivered, net of withholding, was completed on 02/20/2026.
F4: As of 02/24/2026, total performance units beneficially owned is 29,264.485. This total includes the three 01/25/2024 grants of (a) 2,809.947, (b) 2,809.947, and (c) 5,619.892 performance units, the three 01/30/2025 grants of (a) 2,158.174, (b) 2,158.174, and (c) 4,316.351 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the three 01/29/2026 grants of (a) 2,348, (b) 2,348, and (c) 4,696 performance units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 22:27 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 3,828 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012804 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,828 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), the underlying securities were earned (200%) based on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2020. Determination of the percentage of the award earned was made by the Compensation Committee on 01/21/2021 and calculation of the underlying shares to be delivered, net of withholding, was completed on 02/18/2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), the underlying securities were earned (200%) based on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2020. Determination of the percentage of the award earned was made by the Compensation Committee on 01/21/2021 and calculation of the underlying shares to be delivered, net of withholding, was completed on 02/18/2021. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F4 · balance_after: As of 02/22/2021, total performance units beneficially owned is 19,666.94. This total includes the 01/24/2019 grants of 3,143.294 and 3,143.294 performance units, the 07/29/2019 grants of 127.791 and 127.791 performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,880.385 and 2,880.385 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/21/2021 grants of 3,682 and 3,682 performance units Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 22:27 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,237 | $27.77 | $34,351.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012804 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,133.737 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP). Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 22:27 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,828 | $27.77 | $106,303.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012804 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,370.737 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 18:40 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 956.85 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005607 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 956.85 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The units vested on 01/25/2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units vested on 01/25/2021. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 18:40 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 326 | $28.11 | $9,163.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005607 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,542.737 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP). Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 18:40 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 956.85 | $28.11 | $26,897.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005607 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,868.737 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2021 Filed Jan 25, 2021 12:36 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | OtherPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,913.701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005011 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,913.701 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. F8 · kind: The Company did not achieve the threshold percentile ranking in the applicable index to trigger share awards, therefore performance units based on TSR granted in 2018 will be paid out at 0%. F9 · shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. F9 · derivative.underlying_shares: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2021, total performance units beneficially owned is 21,580.641. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grant of 1,913.701 performance units, the 01/24/2019 grants of 3,143.294 and 3,143.294 performance units, the 07/29/2019 grants of 127.791 and 127.791 performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,880.385 and 2,880.385 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/21/2021 grants of 3,682 and 3,682 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2021 Filed Jan 25, 2021 12:36 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 3,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005011 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,682 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2021, total performance units beneficially owned is 21,580.641. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grant of 1,913.701 performance units, the 01/24/2019 grants of 3,143.294 and 3,143.294 performance units, the 07/29/2019 grants of 127.791 and 127.791 performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,880.385 and 2,880.385 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/21/2021 grants of 3,682 and 3,682 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2021 Filed Jan 25, 2021 12:36 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 3,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005011 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,682 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2021, total performance units beneficially owned is 21,580.641. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grant of 1,913.701 performance units, the 01/24/2019 grants of 3,143.294 and 3,143.294 performance units, the 07/29/2019 grants of 127.791 and 127.791 performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,880.385 and 2,880.385 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/21/2021 grants of 3,682 and 3,682 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2021 Filed Jan 25, 2021 12:36 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,841 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005011 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,841 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,841 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 01/21/2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 01/21/2024. F3 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2021, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 7,569.222. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grant of 956.85 restricted stock units, the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units, the 01/24/2019 grant of 1,572.205 restricted stock units, the 07/29/2019 grant of 64.441 restricted stock units, and the 01/23/2020 grant of 1,440.726 restricted stock units, plus in the case of the 01/25/2018, 01/24/2019, 07/29/2019 and 01/23/2020 grants, the incremental addition of restricted stock units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such restricted stock units, and the 01/21/2021 grant of 1,841 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 21:23 UTC Amendment | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 3,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012700 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,682 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a one-year performance period ending 12/31/2021, but will not vest, if at all, until the end of the three-year period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. This amended Form 4 corrects the performance measurement period for these awards; all other aspects of the awards remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a one-year performance period ending 12/31/2021, but will not vest, if at all, until the end of the three-year period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. This amended Form 4 corrects the performance measurement period for these awards; all other aspects of the awards remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a one-year performance period ending 12/31/2021, but will not vest, if at all, until the end of the three-year period ending 12/31/2023. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2024. This amended Form 4 corrects the performance measurement period for these awards; all other aspects of the awards remain unchanged. F2 · balance_after: As of 02/22/2021, total performance units beneficially owned is 19,666.94. This total includes the 01/24/2019 grants of 3,143.294 and 3,143.294 performance units, the 07/29/2019 grants of 127.791 and 127.791 performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,880.385 and 2,880.385 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/21/2021 grants of 3,682 and 3,682 performance units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 20:29 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionStock Unit (ICPKE) · Derivative | 1,912 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009976 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,912 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The units vested on 02/14/2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units vested on 02/14/2020. F4 · balance_after: As of 02/18/2020, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 5,479.78. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grant of 897.923 restricted stock units, the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units, the 01/24/2019 grant of 1,475.384 restricted stock units, the 07/29/2019 grant of 60.473 restricted stock units, and the 01/23/2020 grant of 1,352 restricted stock units, plus in the case of the 01/25/2018, 01/24/2019, and 07/29/2019 grants, the incremental addition of restricted stock units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 20:29 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 652 | $35.37 | $23,061.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,911.78 F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Incentive Compensation Plan for Key Employees (ICPKE). F1 · balance_after: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 20:29 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,912 | $35.37 | $67,627.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,563.78 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Total includes the reinvestment of dividends. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 20:22 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 2,703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004972 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,703 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/27/2020, total performance units beneficially owned is 15,136.978. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,795.848 and 1,795.848 performance units, the 01/24/2019 grants of 2,949.719 and 2,949.719 performance units, and the 07/29/2019 grants of 119.922 and 119.922 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,703 and 2,703 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 20:22 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 2,703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004972 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,703 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2022. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation Committee in January 2023. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/27/2020, total performance units beneficially owned is 15,136.978. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,795.848 and 1,795.848 performance units, the 01/24/2019 grants of 2,949.719 and 2,949.719 performance units, and the 07/29/2019 grants of 119.922 and 119.922 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/23/2020 grants of 2,703 and 2,703 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 20:22 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,352 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004972 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,352 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 01/23/2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 01/23/2023. F3 · balance_after: As of 01/27/2020, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 7,391.78. This total includes the 02/17/2017 grant of 1,912 restricted stock units, the 01/25/2018 grant of 897.923 restricted stock units, the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units, the 01/24/2019 grant of 1,475.384 restricted stock units, and the 07/29/2019 grant of 60.473 restricted stock units, plus in the case of the 01/25/2018, 01/24/2019, and 07/29/2019 grants, the incremental addition of restricted stock units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such restricted stock units, and the 01/23/2020 grant of 1,352 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 14:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043798 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117 Underlying: Common Stock · 117 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F5 · balance_after: As of 07/31/2019, total performance units beneficially owned is 9,493.876. This total includes the two 01/25/2018 grants of 1,752.091 performance units each and the two 01/24/2019 grants of 2,877.847 performance units each, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the two 07/29/2019 grants of 117 performance units each. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 14:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043798 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117 Underlying: Common Stock · 117 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F5 · balance_after: As of 07/31/2019, total performance units beneficially owned is 9,493.876. This total includes the two 01/25/2018 grants of 1,752.091 performance units each and the two 01/24/2019 grants of 2,877.847 performance units each, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the two 07/29/2019 grants of 117 performance units each. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 14:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 59 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043798 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · VP-Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59 Underlying: Common Stock · 59 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 07/29/2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 07/29/2022. F3 · balance_after: As of 07/31/2019, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 5,980.48. This total includes the 02/17/2017 grant of 1,912 restricted stock units, the 01/25/2018 grant of 876.044 restricted stock units, the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units, and the 01/24/2019 grant of 1,439.436 restricted stock units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of restricted stock units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such restricted stock units, and the 07/29/2019 grant of 59 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 20:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionStock Unit (ICPKE) · Derivative | 1,239 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016343 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,239 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The units vested on March 1, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units vested on March 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 20:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 357 | $32.26 | $11,516.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,651.696 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Incentive Compensation Plan for Key Employees (ICPKE). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 20:39 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,239 | $32.26 | $39,970.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,008.696 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 18:51 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 2,803 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005288 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,803 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,803 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2019, total performance units beneficially owned is 9,019.046. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,706.523 and 1,706.523 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/24/2019 grants of 2,803 and 2,803 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 18:51 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 2,803 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005288 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,803 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,803 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2021. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2022. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2019, total performance units beneficially owned is 9,019.046. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,706.523 and 1,706.523 performance units, plus in each case, the incremental addition of performance units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such performance units, and the 01/24/2019 grants of 2,803 and 2,803 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 18:51 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005288 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,402 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,402 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 01/24/2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 01/24/2022. F3 · balance_after: As of 01/25/2019, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 7,100.26. This total includes the 03/01/2016 grant of 1,239 restricted stock units, the 02/17/2017 grant of 1,912 restricted stock units, the 01/25/2018 grant of 853.26 restricted stock units, the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units, plus in the case of the 01/25/2018 grant, the incremental addition of restricted stock units credited to the original grant in amounts equal to dividend equivalents deemed earned on shares underlying such restricted stock units, and the 01/24/2019 grant of 1,402 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:02 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,065 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-016193 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,065 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The units vested on March 1, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units vested on March 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:02 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 297 | $28.24 | $8,387.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-016193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 769.603 F1 · kind: Shares withheld by the company at the request of the executive officer to pay taxes due following expiration of the applicable restriction period, under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:02 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,065 | $28.24 | $30,075.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-016193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,066.603 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 20:45 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (ICPKE) · Derivative | 1,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-017969 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,694 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,694 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Incentive Compensation Plan for Key Employees (ICPKE), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 02/22/2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 02/22/2021. F3 · balance_after: As of 03/08/2018, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 5,651. This total includes the 03/01/2016 grant of 1,239 restricted stock units, the 02/17/2017 grant of 1,912 restricted stock units, the 01/25/2018 grant of 806 restricted stock units and the 02/22/2018 grant of 1,694 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2018 Filed Jan 29, 2018 20:33 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-005807 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,612 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,612 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's return on equity over a three-year performance period ending December 31, 2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/29/2018, total performance units beneficially owned is 3,224. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,612 and 1,612 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2018 Filed Jan 29, 2018 20:33 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 1,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-005807 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,612 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,612 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No conversion or exercise price or exercise or expiration date applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), all, some or none of the underlying securities will be earned depending on the Company's performance relative to an industry peer group over a three-year performance period ending 12/31/2020. Determination of number of underlying securities that have been earned, if any, will be made by the Compensation, Governance and Nominating Committee in January 2021. F5 · balance_after: As of 01/29/2018, total performance units beneficially owned is 3,224. This total includes the 01/25/2018 grants of 1,612 and 1,612 performance units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2018 Filed Jan 29, 2018 20:33 UTC | PPL Corp PPL · Entity 346 | GrantStock Unit (SIP) · Derivative | 806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-005807 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henninger Tadd J · CIK 0001726245 · Vice President and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 806 Underlying: Common Stock · 806 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No conversion or exercise price applies. Under the terms of the Stock Incentive Plan (SIP), a restricted stock unit converts to a share of common stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The units will vest on 01/25/2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The units will vest on 01/25/2021. F3 · balance_after: As of 01/29/2018, total restricted stock units beneficially owned is 5,022. This total includes the 03/01/2015 grant of 1,065 restricted stock units, the 03/01/2016 grant of 1,239 restricted stock units, the 02/17/2017 grant of 1,912 restricted stock units, and the 01/25/2018 grant of 806 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.