Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.ALLO · Entity 5243 | Chief Technical Officer | February 03, 2025 | February 05, 2025 |
| CERUS CORPCERS · Entity 5431 | Director | June 03, 2025 | June 04, 2025 |
| Instil Bio, Inc.TIL · Entity 7177 | Chief Operating Officer | September 06, 2022 | September 06, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date February 03, 2025 · Filed February 05, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 250,713 |
Reported balance
After 2025-02-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-02-03 · Sale · Disposed 14,746 · Balance 250,713 F1: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plant to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.71 to $1.715, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with in the rage set forth above. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plant to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.71 to $1.715, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price with in the rage set forth above.
CERUS CORP
Report date June 03, 2025 · Filed June 04, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 205,073 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 60,000 · Balance 205,073 F1: Represents RSUs granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents RSUs granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such vesting date.
Instil Bio, Inc.
Report date September 06, 2022 · Filed September 06, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.30 · Expires 2032-09-05 | Direct | 750,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-06 · Grant · Acquired 750,000 · Balance 750,000 F1: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option vest on September 6, 2023, and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option vest on September 6, 2023, and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
BIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC
Report date October 06, 2026 · Filed October 09, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-10-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-06 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 44,943 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects the disposition of shares of common stock ("Common Stock") of BioLife Solutions, Inc. (the "Registrant") in connection with the consummation on October 6, 2026 of the merger of Bravo Merger Sub I, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Merger Sub 1") with and into the Registrant (the "First Merger"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 21, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Registrant, Repligen Corporation, a Delaware corporation ("Repligen"), Merger Sub 1 and Bravo Merger Sub II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company. At the effective time of the First Merger (the "First Merger Effective Time"), each outstanding share of Common Stock was converted into the right to receive $11.25 in cash and 0.1442 shares of Repligen common stock, in each case subject to the terms and conditions of the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the disposition of shares of common stock ("Common Stock") of BioLife Solutions, Inc. (the "Registrant") in connection with the consummation on October 6, 2026 of the merger of Bravo Merger Sub I, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Merger Sub 1") with and into the Registrant (the "First Merger"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 21, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Registrant, Repligen Corporation, a Delaware corporation ("Repligen"), Merger Sub 1 and Bravo Merger Sub II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company. At the effective time of the First Merger (the "First Merger Effective Time"), each outstanding share of Common Stock was converted into the right to receive $11.25 in cash and 0.1442 shares of Repligen common stock, in each case subject to the terms and conditions of the Merger Agreement.
Kite Pharma, Inc.
Report date October 03, 2017 · Filed October 05, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-10-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-10-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-10-03 · Other · Disposed 3,927 · Balance 41,734 F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement and the Offer (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person, other than the shares described in Notes 3 and 4 below, was validly tendered for $180 per share in cash, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. Row 2 · 2017-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 41,734 · Balance 0 F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F3: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying restricted stock units with respect to Company common stock, including all time-vesting and all performance-vesting restricted stock units (each a "Company Restricted Stock Unit"), held by the Reporting Person. F4: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Company Restricted Stock Unit was assumed and converted into a restricted stock unit denominated in shares of Parent common stock, on the same terms and conditions as were then applicable under such Company Restricted Stock Unit (including applicable performance vesting conditions), and relating to a number of shares of Parent common stock equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company Restricted Stock Unit multiplied by (ii) the quotient of (A) $180.00 divided by (B) the volume-weighted average closing sale price of a share of Parent common stock for the fifteen full consecutive trading days ending on and including September 28, 2017 ($83.12) (such quotient, the "Equity Award Conversion Ratio"). |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.91 · Expires 2026-03-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-03 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 124,125 · Balance 0 F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F6: This vested option was cancelled at the effective time of the Merger in exchange for a cash payment equal to $180.00, less the exercise price of the option. F5: This option provided for 25% vesting on March 15, 2017, and vesting thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.91 · Expires 2026-03-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-03 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2017-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 96,875 · Balance 0 F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F7: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Option") then outstanding and unexercised, other than any vested in-the-money Company Option, was assumed and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of Parent common stock, on the same terms and subject to the same conditions as were applicable to such Company Option, equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company Option multiplied by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio, and with an exercise price equal to the quotient of (i) the exercise price of such Company Option divided by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio. F5: This option provided for 25% vesting on March 15, 2017, and vesting thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $46.09 · Expires 2026-12-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-10-03 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2017-10-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,700 · Balance 0 F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F7: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Option") then outstanding and unexercised, other than any vested in-the-money Company Option, was assumed and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of Parent common stock, on the same terms and subject to the same conditions as were applicable to such Company Option, equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company Option multiplied by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio, and with an exercise price equal to the quotient of (i) the exercise price of such Company Option divided by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio. F8: This option provides for 25% vesting on December 22, 2017, and vesting thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 27, 2017, Kite Pharma, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Gilead Sciences, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Dodgers Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"). On October 3, 2017, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation (the "Merger") and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent.
F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement and the Offer (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person, other than the shares described in Notes 3 and 4 below, was validly tendered for $180 per share in cash, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F3: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying restricted stock units with respect to Company common stock, including all time-vesting and all performance-vesting restricted stock units (each a "Company Restricted Stock Unit"), held by the Reporting Person.
F4: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Company Restricted Stock Unit was assumed and converted into a restricted stock unit denominated in shares of Parent common stock, on the same terms and conditions as were then applicable under such Company Restricted Stock Unit (including applicable performance vesting conditions), and relating to a number of shares of Parent common stock equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company Restricted Stock Unit multiplied by (ii) the quotient of (A) $180.00 divided by (B) the volume-weighted average closing sale price of a share of Parent common stock for the fifteen full consecutive trading days ending on and including September 28, 2017 ($83.12) (such quotient, the "Equity Award Conversion Ratio").
F5: This option provided for 25% vesting on March 15, 2017, and vesting thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments.
F6: This vested option was cancelled at the effective time of the Merger in exchange for a cash payment equal to $180.00, less the exercise price of the option.
F7: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Option") then outstanding and unexercised, other than any vested in-the-money Company Option, was assumed and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of Parent common stock, on the same terms and subject to the same conditions as were applicable to such Company Option, equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company Option multiplied by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio, and with an exercise price equal to the quotient of (i) the exercise price of such Company Option divided by (ii) the Equity Award Conversion Ratio.
F8: This option provides for 25% vesting on December 22, 2017, and vesting thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $44.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2026-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 155,000 shares subject to the stock option vested and became exercisable on March 15, 2017, and the remaining shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | SaleCommon Stock | 321 | $109.35 | $35,101.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,400 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2017. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $109.34 to $109.36, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,771 | $108.27 | $408,286.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,721 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2017. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $108.08 to $108.91, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,431 | $107.58 | $584,266.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,492 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2017. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $107.08 to $108.07, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,477 | $106.85 | $264,667.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,923 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 30, 2017. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $106.08 to $107.06, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 21:14 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,000 | $44.91 | $134,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-047609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,400 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Sep 27, 2017 21:42 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,511 | $83.31 | $625,741.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-054198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,889 F1 · kind: The shares were sold to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of an RSU. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2016 Filed Dec 27, 2016 17:36 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,700 | $0.00 Strike: $46.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-156837 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,700 shares Expires 2026-12-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2016 Filed Dec 27, 2016 17:36 UTC | Kite Pharma, Inc. KITE · Entity 172664 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-156837 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE TIMOTHY L. · CIK 0001669207 · EVP, Technical Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,400 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.