Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FabrinetFN · Entity 1696 | Director | February 25, 2026 | February 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Fabrinet
Report date February 25, 2026 · Filed February 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,181 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-26 transaction · row 5
5 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-25 · Sale · Disposed 770 · Balance 18,411 F1: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $621.99 to $622.86 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Row 2 · 2026-02-25 · Sale · Disposed 120 · Balance 18,291 F2: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $623.08 to $623.50 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Row 3 · 2026-02-25 · Sale · Disposed 610 · Balance 17,681 F3: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $624.22 to $625.20 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Row 4 · 2026-02-25 · Sale · Disposed 350 · Balance 17,331 F4: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $625.28 to $625.704 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Row 5 · 2026-02-26 · Gift · Disposed 150 · Balance 17,181 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $621.99 to $622.86 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.
F2: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $623.08 to $623.50 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4
F3: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $624.22 to $625.20 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4
F4: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $625.28 to $625.704 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
FEI CO
Report date September 19, 2016 · Filed September 21, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-09-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-09-19 · Other · Disposed 16,930 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of at the effective time of the merger of Polpis Merger Sub Co. ("Merger Sub"), a wholly owned subsidiary of Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. ("Thermo Fisher"), with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated May 26, 2016, between the Issuer, Thermo Fisher and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"), in exchange for a cash payment of $107.50 per share. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $21.94 · Expires 2017-05-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 0 F2: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2011. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $38.83 · Expires 2018-05-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 0 F3: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2012. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $45.93 · Expires 2019-05-10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 0 F4: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2013. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $69.44 · Expires 2020-05-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,683 · Balance 0 F5: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2014. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $81.89 · Expires 2021-05-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,666 · Balance 0 F6: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2015. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $76.31 · Expires 2022-05-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,911 · Balance 0 F7: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2016. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option. |
| RSUsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-19 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2016-09-19 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,685 · Balance 0 F8: Each of the restricted share units ("RSUs") represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs do not expire, unless forfeited under the terms of the RSUs. F9: The RSUs became fully vested on April 30, 2016. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, each RSU was assumed by Thermo Fisher and converted into an award representing a right to receive a cash amount equal to $107.50. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of at the effective time of the merger of Polpis Merger Sub Co. ("Merger Sub"), a wholly owned subsidiary of Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc. ("Thermo Fisher"), with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated May 26, 2016, between the Issuer, Thermo Fisher and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"), in exchange for a cash payment of $107.50 per share.
F2: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2011. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F3: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2012. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F4: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2013. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F5: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2014. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F6: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2015. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F7: The option became fully vested on April 30, 2016. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, the unexercised portion of the option was cancelled in exchange for a cash payment equal to (x) the difference between $107.50 and the per share exercise price of the option, multiplied by (y) the number of shares subject to such portion of the option.
F8: Each of the restricted share units ("RSUs") represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs do not expire, unless forfeited under the terms of the RSUs.
F9: The RSUs became fully vested on April 30, 2016. At or immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger, each RSU was assumed by Thermo Fisher and converted into an award representing a right to receive a cash amount equal to $107.50.
ZeroFox Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 13, 2024 · Filed May 13, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,045,176 · Balance 0 F1: Securities are disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 6, 2024, by and among the Issuer, ZI Intermediate II, Inc. ("Parent"), and HI Optimus Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On May 13, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2: Consists of (i) 2,002,176 shares of common stock and (ii) 43,000 unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F3: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F4: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding RSU held by the Reporting Person was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Securities are disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 6, 2024, by and among the Issuer, ZI Intermediate II, Inc. ("Parent"), and HI Optimus Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On May 13, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger").
F2: Consists of (i) 2,002,176 shares of common stock and (ii) 43,000 unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs").
F3: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes.
F4: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding RSU held by the Reporting Person was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 26, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 16:20 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-26-000002 · form4-02272026_040201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,181 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 16:20 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 350 | $625.52 | $218,933.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-26-000002 · form4-02272026_040201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,331 F4 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $625.28 to $625.704 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 16:20 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 610 | $624.76 | $381,103.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-26-000002 · form4-02272026_040201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,681 F3 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $624.22 to $625.20 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 16:20 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 120 | $623.30 | $74,795.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-26-000002 · form4-02272026_040201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,291 F2 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $623.08 to $623.50 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 16:20 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 770 | $622.47 | $479,298.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-26-000002 · form4-02272026_040201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,411 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $621.99 to $622.86 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 20:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-25-000006 · form4-12132025_011257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,181 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2027, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 18:17 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 25 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-25-000004 · form4-12052025_111239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,764 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 18:17 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,200 | $464.14 | $1,021,112.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001261146-25-000004 · form4-12052025_111239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,789 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $464.12 to $464.24 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2025 Filed Sep 8, 2025 17:46 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-023890 · form4-09082025_090902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,989 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 20:37 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-029396 · form4-12142024_011225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,469 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2026, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 10:42 UTC | ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. ZFOX · Entity 91031 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,045,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-058305 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Securities are disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 6, 2024, by and among the Issuer, ZI Intermediate II, Inc. ("Parent"), and HI Optimus Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On May 13, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2 · shares: Consists of (i) 2,002,176 shares of common stock and (ii) 43,000 unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F3 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F4 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each then outstanding RSU held by the Reporting Person was canceled and converted automatically into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $1.14 per share without interest thereon and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 100 | $226.05 | $22,605.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,814 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 400 | $225.02 | $90,007.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,914 F6 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $224.71 to $225.49 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 912 | $223.95 | $204,245.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,314 F5 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $223.56 to $224.54 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,563 | $222.95 | $1,017,334.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,226 F4 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $222.56 to $223.53 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 500 | $222.14 | $111,071.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,789 F3 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $221.50 to $222.40 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,789 | $220.69 | $394,814.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,289 F2 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $220.40 to $221.18 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 16:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,736 | $219.82 | $381,605.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007514 · form4-03112024_080323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,078 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $219.31 to $220.29 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 16:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007794 · form4-03132024_080359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,574 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 16:28 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058639 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,814 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2025, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 24, 2023 17:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,532 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 24, 2023 17:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,500 | $167.78 | $251,674.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,797 F3 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $167.31 to $168.09 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 24, 2023 17:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 900 | $166.24 | $149,615.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,297 F2 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $165.83 to $166.82 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 24, 2023 17:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 835 | $165.46 | $138,159.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,197 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $164.81 to $165.80 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 19:06 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 400 | $167.73 | $67,091.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,032 F5 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $167.42 to $167.91 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 19:06 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,001 | $166.69 | $166,853.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,432 F4 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $166.40 to $166.98 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 19:06 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,099 | $165.85 | $348,112.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,433 F3 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $165.37 to $166.32 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 19:06 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 201 | $171.87 | $34,544.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,532 F2 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $171.82 to $171.92 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 19:06 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,799 | $171.27 | $479,373.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,733 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $170.82 to $171.68 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 16:32 UTC | ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. ZFOX · Entity 91031 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-048208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,045,176 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 2,002,176 shares of common stock and (ii) 43,000 unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 16:12 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,532 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 17:50 UTC | ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. ZFOX · Entity 91031 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-038667 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,002,176 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders of ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. (the "Issuer"), subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · balance_after: Consists of (i) 1,959,258 shares of common stock and (ii) 42,918 unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 16:52 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,679 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060721 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,782 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2024, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 20:02 UTC | ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. ZFOX · Entity 91031 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,959,258 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-027920 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,959,258 F1 · kind: Received in connection with the closing on August 3, 2022 of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 17, 2021, by and among L&F Acquisition Corp., a Cayman Islands exempted company, which domesticated as a Delaware corporation with the name ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), L&F Acquisition Holdings, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company ("L&F Holdings"), ZF Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("ZF Merger Sub"), IDX Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("IDX Merger Sub"), IDX Forward Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("IDX Forward Merger Sub"), ZeroFox, Inc., F2 · kind: (Continued from Footnote 1) a Delaware corporation ("ZeroFox"), and ID Experts Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("IDX"), pursuant to which (i) ZF Merger Sub merged with and into ZeroFox (the "ZF Merger"), with ZeroFox being the surviving company in the ZF Merger and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings, (ii) immediately following the ZF Merger, IDX Merger Sub merged with and into IDX (the "IDX Merger"), with IDX being the surviving company in the IDX Merger ("Transitional IDX Entity") and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings, and (iii) immediately following the IDX Merger, Transitional IDX Entity merged with and into IDX Forward Meger Sub (the "IDX Forward Merger"), with IDX Forward Merger Sub being the surviving company in the IDX Forward Merger and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings. F1 · price: Received in connection with the closing on August 3, 2022 of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 17, 2021, by and among L&F Acquisition Corp., a Cayman Islands exempted company, which domesticated as a Delaware corporation with the name ZeroFox Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), L&F Acquisition Holdings, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company ("L&F Holdings"), ZF Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("ZF Merger Sub"), IDX Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("IDX Merger Sub"), IDX Forward Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings ("IDX Forward Merger Sub"), ZeroFox, Inc., F2 · price: (Continued from Footnote 1) a Delaware corporation ("ZeroFox"), and ID Experts Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("IDX"), pursuant to which (i) ZF Merger Sub merged with and into ZeroFox (the "ZF Merger"), with ZeroFox being the surviving company in the ZF Merger and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings, (ii) immediately following the ZF Merger, IDX Merger Sub merged with and into IDX (the "IDX Merger"), with IDX being the surviving company in the IDX Merger ("Transitional IDX Entity") and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings, and (iii) immediately following the IDX Merger, Transitional IDX Entity merged with and into IDX Forward Meger Sub (the "IDX Forward Merger"), with IDX Forward Merger Sub being the surviving company in the IDX Forward Merger and continuing as a direct, wholly-owned subsidiary of L&F Holdings. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 17:21 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-016410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,103 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2021 Filed Dec 10, 2021 20:37 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-069146 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,403 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2023, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2021 Filed Dec 6, 2021 19:10 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 900 | $115.66 | $104,092.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-068191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,657 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $115.48 to $115.85 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 16:18 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,557 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 16:18 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $90.00 | $360,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,887 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 16:17 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 2,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-064627 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,887 F1 · shares: These are restricted share units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2022, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 18:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $60.00 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017026 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,997 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 18:09 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017026 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,997 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2019 Filed Dec 13, 2019 19:28 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 3,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,497 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2021, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 16:07 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,000 | $54.79 | $164,364.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010550 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,323 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $54.53 to $55.00 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 18:58 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-062814 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,323 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2020, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 26, 2017 16:37 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 5,581 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-067220 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,216 F1 · shares: These are restricted stock units awarded to the Reporting Person as partial compensation for serving on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of Issuer stock and will vest on January 1, 2019, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2017 Filed Aug 29, 2017 21:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050660 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2017-11-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2017 Filed Aug 29, 2017 21:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 20,000 | $38.57 | $771,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,635 F2 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $38.50 to $38.67 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2017 Filed Aug 29, 2017 21:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 10,000 | $37.57 | $375,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,635 F1 · price: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $37.20 to $37.93 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2017 Filed Aug 29, 2017 21:30 UTC | Fabrinet FN · Entity 1696 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 30,000 | $15.05 | $451,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS F · CIK 0001261146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,635 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.