Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| UNISYS CORPUIS · Entity 6360 | SVP & CMO | February 26, 2026 | March 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
UNISYS CORP
Report date February 26, 2026 · Filed March 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 332,569 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,184 · Balance 150,324 Row 2 · 2026-02-27 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,941 · Balance 147,383 Row 3 · 2026-02-27 · Grant · Acquired 185,186 · Balance 332,569 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:37 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 185,186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-26-000133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332,569 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:37 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,941 | $2.43 | $7,146.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-26-000133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,383 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 22:37 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,184 | $2.43 | $7,737.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-26-000133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,324 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 14:51 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,010 | $2.13 | $19,191.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-079738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,508 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 20:19 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,941 | $4.31 | $12,675.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,518 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 20:19 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,669 | $4.31 | $7,193.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,459 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 20:12 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,226 | $4.41 | $14,226.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003905 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,128 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 20:12 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,222 | $4.41 | $18,619.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003905 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,354 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 00:59 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 794 | $4.30 | $3,414.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003744 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,576 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 00:59 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 78,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003744 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,370 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 01:14 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002368 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,245 F2 · shares: Represents shares earned with respect to the 2024 performance period pursuant to performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on February 26, 2024 under the Unisys Corporation 2023 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 01:14 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002368 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,834 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned with respect to the 2024 performance period pursuant to performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on February 28, 2023 under the Unisys Corporation 2023 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:13 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,312 | $5.08 | $6,664.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009529 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,135 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:13 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 522 | $5.08 | $2,651.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009529 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,447 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 02:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,407 | $5.28 | $23,268.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,969 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:25 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,033 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004556 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,376 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:25 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 794 | $5.25 | $4,168.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004556 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,343 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 00:03 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,006 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003218 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · SVP & CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,163 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned with respect to the 2023 performance period pursuant to performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on February 28, 2023 under the Unisys Corporation 2023 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 22:03 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 128,535 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001863018-23-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,535 Underlying: Common Stock · 128,535 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive up to one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: PB-RSUs granted under 2023 Equity Plan. PB-RSUs vest on 5/8/26 if 20-trading day trailing average of closing price of common stock over the 20 consecutive trading day period ending on 5/7/26 is $8 or higher (Vesting Condition) at a conversion rate of .25 shares to 1 share of common stock for each PB-RSU if the 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the period from the grant date through 5/7/26 (Vesting Period) is $8 to $14 (determined by linear interpolation between such range). If 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the Vesting Period never meets or exceeds $8, then PB-RSUs will not vest at all. If Vesting Condition is satisfied and 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the Vesting Period exceeds $14, then PB-RSUs will vest at the rate of 1 share for each PB-RSU. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: PB-RSUs granted under 2023 Equity Plan. PB-RSUs vest on 5/8/26 if 20-trading day trailing average of closing price of common stock over the 20 consecutive trading day period ending on 5/7/26 is $8 or higher (Vesting Condition) at a conversion rate of .25 shares to 1 share of common stock for each PB-RSU if the 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the period from the grant date through 5/7/26 (Vesting Period) is $8 to $14 (determined by linear interpolation between such range). If 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the Vesting Period never meets or exceeds $8, then PB-RSUs will not vest at all. If Vesting Condition is satisfied and 20-trading day trailing average of the closing price of common stock over any 20 consecutive trading days during the Vesting Period exceeds $14, then PB-RSUs will vest at the rate of 1 share for each PB-RSU. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 15:24 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000036 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,782 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,782 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 15:24 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 522 | $4.25 | $2,218.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,157 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 15:24 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,679 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:49 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000024 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,120 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,120 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 28, 2023 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 28, 2024, 2025 and 2026, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 28, 2023 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 28, 2024, 2025 and 2026, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 16:53 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000012 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,594 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,297 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 25, 2022 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 25, 2023, 2024 and 2025, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 25, 2022 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 25, 2023, 2024 and 2025, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 16:53 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 794 | $5.20 | $4,128.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,897 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 16:53 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-23-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,691 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,603 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive 0.9000 shares of Unisys Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The PB-RSUs are eligible to be earned in equal annual amounts over a three year period based on Unisys Corporation's relative total shareholder return compared to the Russell 2000 Index from January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively, and then such PB-RSUs vest on the later of May 3, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day), and the date on which the Board of Directors verifies the vesting of the applicable tranche of the PB-RSU grant to Unisys Corporation's Chief Executive Officer. This report only relates to the PB-RSUs the reporting person earned during the 2021 performance period. All shares resulting from such earned PB-RSUs vested on May 3, 2022. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The PB-RSUs are eligible to be earned in equal annual amounts over a three year period based on Unisys Corporation's relative total shareholder return compared to the Russell 2000 Index from January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively, and then such PB-RSUs vest on the later of May 3, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day), and the date on which the Board of Directors verifies the vesting of the applicable tranche of the PB-RSU grant to Unisys Corporation's Chief Executive Officer. This report only relates to the PB-RSUs the reporting person earned during the 2021 performance period. All shares resulting from such earned PB-RSUs vested on May 3, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,781 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively (or is such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 469 | $13.54 | $6,350.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,394 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,603 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,863 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 521 | $13.54 | $7,054.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,260 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 14:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,781 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 19:57 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,891 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001857647-22-000017 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,891 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,891 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 25, 2022 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 25, 2023, 2024 and 2025, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units ("TB-RSUs") granted on February 25, 2022 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The TB-RSUs vest in three equal installments on February 25, 2023, 2024 and 2025, respectively (or if such date does not fall on a trading day, the immediately preceding trading day). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 02:27 UTC | UNISYS CORP UIS · Entity 6360 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001838400-22-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poggenpohl Teresa · CIK 0001863018 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,603 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive 0.9000 shares of Unisys Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The PB-RSUs are eligible to be earned in equal annual amounts over a three year period based on Unisys Corporation's relative total shareholder return compared to the Russell 2000 Index from January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively, and then such PB-RSUs would vest on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively. This report only relates to the PB-RSUs the reporting person earned during the 2021 performance period. All shares resulting from such earned PB-RSUs will vest on May 3, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance-based restricted stock units ("PB-RSUs") granted on May 3, 2021 under the Unisys Corporation 2019 Long-Term Incentive and Equity Compensation Plan. The PB-RSUs are eligible to be earned in equal annual amounts over a three year period based on Unisys Corporation's relative total shareholder return compared to the Russell 2000 Index from January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2021, 2022 and 2023, respectively, and then such PB-RSUs would vest on May 3, 2022, 2023 and 2024, respectively. This report only relates to the PB-RSUs the reporting person earned during the 2021 performance period. All shares resulting from such earned PB-RSUs will vest on May 3, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.