Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Archrock, Inc.AROC · Entity 3837 | Director | February 27, 2026 | March 02, 2026 |
| Noble CorpNEBLQ · Entity 114717 | Director | August 25, 2020 | August 25, 2020 |
| Weatherford International plcNONE · Entity 3720 | Director | December 13, 2019 | December 23, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Archrock, Inc.
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed March 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 235,056 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Gift · Disposed 7,195 · Balance 235,056 |
Noble Corp
Report date August 25, 2020 · Filed August 25, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-08-25 · Sale · Disposed 148,190 · Balance 0 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.0249 to $0.0255 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.0249 to $0.0255 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
Weatherford International plc
Report date December 13, 2019 · Filed December 23, 2019
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 09:41 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,195 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001190498-26-000002 · form4-03022026_020325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,056 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 08:10 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,313 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001190498-26-000001 · form4-02022026_010207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,251 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five percent (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2026. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 09:05 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002642 · form4-02032025_020219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 236,938 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five percent (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2025. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 09:22 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,647 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-026916 · form4-11152024_021127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,270 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 14:15 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GiftCommon Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-005193 · form4-02262024_070259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,917 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 16:45 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,437 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-001919 · form4-01292024_090147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,917 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five percent (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2024. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 20, 2023 17:26 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015307 · form4-11202023_101104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,480 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2023 Filed Aug 4, 2023 11:13 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GiftCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011839 · form4-08042023_030855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,480 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 09:04 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-001516 · form4-01302023_020127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,480 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2023. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 09:32 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000861 · form4-01312022_060120.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,680 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2022. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 09:12 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001368 · form4-03092021_060330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,223 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant and June 1, September 1 and December 1, 2021. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2020 Filed Aug 25, 2020 18:26 UTC | Noble Corp NEBLQ · Entity 114717 | SaleShares | 148,190 | $0.02 | $3,689.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.0249 to $0.0255 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 19, 2020 18:07 UTC | Noble Corp NEBLQ · Entity 114717 | SaleShares | 37,363 | $0.02 | $878.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-047600 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,190 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.0235 to $0.0250 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 18:14 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 23,000 | $2.14 | $49,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000810 · form4-03182020_030320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,074 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.11 to $2.325, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 11:21 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 22,342 | $3.81 | $85,123.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000721 · form4-03112020_080354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,074 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.75 to $3.83, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 17:55 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 42,918 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012677 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Shares · 42,918 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share. F3 · shares: Represents full vesting for restricted stock units awarded on February 21, 2019. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the award date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the award date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 17:55 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Tax withholdingShares | 1,043 | $0.85 | $887.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,553 F1 · shares: Amount forfeited for payment of tax. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 17:55 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Exercise / conversionShares | 42,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,596 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 10:17 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001389050-20-000004 · wf-form4_157987901086562.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,732 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2013 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of the date of grant, June 1, September 1, and December 1, 2020. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 12:17 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 42,918 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012878 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,918 Underlying: Shares · 42,918 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 17:01 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 42,918 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007395 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Shares · 42,918 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share. F3 · shares: Represents full vesting for restricted stock units awarded on February 2, 2018. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest and settle on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 17:01 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Tax withholdingShares | 2,647 | $3.39 | $8,973.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,678 F1 · shares: Amount forfeited for payment of tax. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 17:01 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | GrantShares | 42,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-007395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,325 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2019 Filed Jan 28, 2019 10:21 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001389050-19-000003 · wf-form4_154868886489226.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,431 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2013 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five percent (25%) vesting on each of January 25, 2019, June 1, 2019, September 1, 2019 and December 1, 2019. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:11 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,158 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001389050-18-000010 · wf-form4_152029146117008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,631 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2013 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of March 2, 2018, June 1, 2018, September 1, 2018 and December 1, 2018. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 18:23 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | Tax withholdingShares | 225 | $4.66 | $1,048.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-007973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,407 F1 · shares: Amount forfeited for payment of tax in respect of the vesting of a restricted stock grant approved by the Board on February 3, 2017 and subject to shareholder approval which was obtained on April 28, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 18:23 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 42,918 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-007973 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,918 Underlying: Shares · 42,918 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 2, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 2, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 15:27 UTC | Noble Corp NE · Entity 114717 | GrantRestricted Shares | 28,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-029150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,632 F1 · security: Grant of restricted stock to reporting person under the Noble Corporation plc 2017 Director Omnibus Plan, which vests on the one-year anniversary of February 3, 2017. The restricted stock grant was approved by the board of directors of Noble Corporation plc on February 3, 2017, subject to shareholder approval of the Noble Corporation plc 2017 Director Omnibus Plan under which the restricted stock was granted. Noble Corporation plc's shareholders approved the plan on April 28, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Amount includes the time-vested restricted shares described in Footnote 1 above. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 11:02 UTC | Archrock, Inc. AROC · Entity 3837 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001389050-17-000033 · wf-form4_148881611166652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL GORDON T · CIK 0001190498 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,473 F1 · kind: This award represents a grant of restricted stock under the Archrock, Inc. 2013 Stock Incentive Plan subject to twenty-five (25%) vesting on each of March 3, 2017 (the date of grant), June 1, September 1, 2017, and December 1, 2017. The award is subject to forfeiture or accelerated vesting pursuant to certain events as set out in the Award Notice and Agreement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.