Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PEPSICO INCPEP · Entity 2848 | EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer | April 28, 2017 | May 02, 2017 |
| RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTDRNR · Entity 1998 | Director | March 01, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PEPSICO INC
Report date April 28, 2017 · Filed May 02, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| PepsiCo, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,739 |
Reported balance
After 2017-04-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-04-28 · Sale · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 35,739 F1: The shares with respect to this transaction were sold at prices ranging from $112.5901 and $112.5918. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Company, or a security holder of the Company, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
| PepsiCo, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Trust | 91 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 91 |
| PepsiCo, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) | 88.9544 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-28 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 88.9544 F2: Reflects the number of shares held under the reporting person's account in the PepsiCo Savings Plan as of April 28, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares with respect to this transaction were sold at prices ranging from $112.5901 and $112.5918. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Company, or a security holder of the Company, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Reflects the number of shares held under the reporting person's account in the PepsiCo Savings Plan as of April 28, 2017.
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD
Report date March 01, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,534 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 578 · Balance 6,534 F1: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:16 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187568-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772572566.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,534 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:29 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-25-000041 · wk-form4_1741123765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,956 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:40 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 738 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-24-000054 · wk-form4_1709674819.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,262 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:51 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-23-000032 · wf-form4_167779389879462.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,524 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 22:59 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,065 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-22-000049 · wf-form4_164634836988729.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,765 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:26 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-21-000061 · wf-form4_161480675491388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,700 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:43 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 909 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-20-000064 · wf-form4_158327179029579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,747 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:21 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-030916 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 838 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 21:39 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | SalePepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock | 3,000 | $112.59 | $337,774.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-029295 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,739 F1 · price: The shares with respect to this transaction were sold at prices ranging from $112.5901 and $112.5918. Upon request, the reporting person will provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Company, or a security holder of the Company, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 22:22 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | SalePepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock | 9,000 | $109.57 | $986,151.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-019341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,739 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:43 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 416.8808 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017854 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,111.2786 Underlying: PepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock · 416.8808 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: These phantom stock units are held under the PepsiCo Director Deferral Program and convert to shares of PepsiCo Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F6 · shares: This amount relates to dividends credited to the reporting person's phantom stock account on various dates between March 2, 2016 and March 1, 2017 pursuant to PepsiCo's Director Deferral Program, at prices ranging from $102.48 to $108.77. F6 · price: This amount relates to dividends credited to the reporting person's phantom stock account on various dates between March 2, 2016 and March 1, 2017 pursuant to PepsiCo's Director Deferral Program, at prices ranging from $102.48 to $108.77. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: This security is payable pursuant to the reporting person's election and the terms of PepsiCo's Director Deferral Program. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: This security is payable pursuant to the reporting person's election and the terms of PepsiCo's Director Deferral Program. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:43 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | Tax withholdingPepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock | 7,975 | $109.75 | $875,216.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,739 F3 · shares: This number represents shares of PepsiCo Common Stock withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligation due upon vesting of PEPunits. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:43 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | GrantPepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock | 4,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,714 F2 · shares: This number represents the shares of PepsiCo Common Stock acquired upon vesting of additional PepsiCo Equity Performance Units ("PEPunits") granted in March 2014, as a result of exceeding pre-established performance targets. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:43 UTC | PEPSICO INC PEP · Entity 2848 | GrantPepsiCo, Inc. Common Stock | 11,546 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TRUDELL CYNTHIA · CIK 0001187568 · EVP, HR & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,138 F1 · shares: This number represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PSUs") granted as a portion of the reporting person's compensation from PepsiCo, Inc. These PSUs will become vested on March 1, 2020 contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance targets over a three-year performance period and Compensation Committee approval. The reporting person may receive a number of shares of PepsiCo Common Stock from 0% to 175% of the PSUs granted, depending on the performance level achieved. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.