Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc.SWX · Entity 3751 | SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. | September 28, 2026 | September 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc.
Report date September 28, 2026 · Filed September 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,449.801 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-28 · Sale · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 26,449.801 F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $81.80 to $81.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Southwest Gas Holdings Inc., any security holder of Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) | 2,485.076 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,485.076 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $81.80 to $81.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Southwest Gas Holdings Inc., any security holder of Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 28, 2026 Filed Sep 29, 2026 22:21 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $81.81 | $204,518.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-26-000002 · wk-form4_1790720499.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,449.801 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $81.80 to $81.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Southwest Gas Holdings Inc., any security holder of Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 19:02 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,472.571 | $80.02 | $277,875.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-26-000074 · wk-form4_1772582550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,949.801 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax on settled Performance Stock Units delivered as a result of satisfaction of performance goals and reported on February 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 20:41 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,824.832 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-26-000041 · wk-form4_1771897311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,422.372 F2 · shares: Settled Performance Stock Units delivered to the reporting person three years after grant date as a result of satisfaction of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 20:41 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,993.574 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-26-000041 · wk-form4_1771897311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,597.54 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SWX common stock. Restricted stock units vest in three annual installments (40%, 30%, 30%), assuming continued service. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 17:51 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,271.426 | $80.15 | $101,904.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-26-000016 · wk-form4_1768258257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,603.966 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 688.277 shares acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 17:20 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 288.555 | $70.71 | $20,403.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000087 · wk-form4_1741213195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,187.1152 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax on settled Performance Stock Units delivered as a result of satisfaction of performance goals and reported on February 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 733.304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000065 · wk-form4_1740448062.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,475.6702 F2 · shares: Settled Performance Stock Units delivered to the reporting person three years after grant date as a result of satisfaction of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,735.681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000065 · wk-form4_1740448062.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,742.3662 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SWX common stock. Restricted stock units vest in three annual installments (40%, 30%, 30%), assuming continued service. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 20:48 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,039.466 | $71.34 | $74,155.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000011 · wk-form4_1736992084.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,744.1012 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 18.824 | $78.16 | $1,471.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,406.69 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 40.072 | $78.16 | $3,132.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,006.6852 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 20.368 | $71.82 | $1,462.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,387.866 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 43.235 | $71.82 | $3,105.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,966.6132 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 18.778 | $76.16 | $1,430.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,367.498 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 153.14 | $76.16 | $11,663.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,923.3782 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,934.491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000062 · wk-form4_1714782354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,648.6122 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SWX common stock. Restricted stock units vest in three annual installments (40%, 30%, 30%), assuming continued service. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 15:32 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 365.86 | $63.35 | $23,177.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000045 · wk-form4_1709843537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,714.1212 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax on Performance Shares delivered as a result of satisfaction of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 20.909 | $69.61 | $1,455.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000062 · wk-form4_1714782354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,348.72 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 17.72 | $69.61 | $1,233.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000062 · wk-form4_1714782354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,783.5672 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 117.235 | $69.61 | $8,160.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000062 · wk-form4_1714782354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,765.8472 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:14 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 26.137 | $69.61 | $1,819.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-25-000051 · wk-form5_1739488449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,770.2382 F1 · shares: Amounts reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:19 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 929.759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000015 · wk-form4_1708982326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,079.9812 F1 · shares: Performance Shares delivered to the reporting person three years after grant date as a result of satisfaction of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2024 Filed Jan 11, 2024 18:16 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 716.737 | $64.20 | $46,014.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-24-000009 · wk-form4_1705015007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,150.2222 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 23.716 | $60.31 | $1,430.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,327.811 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 36.578 | $60.31 | $2,206.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,866.9592 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 124.895 | $60.31 | $7,532.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,830.3812 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 22.7171 | $62.16 | $1,412.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,304.095 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 35.14 | $62.16 | $2,184.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,705.4862 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 119.981 | $62.16 | $7,458.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,670.3462 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 23.998 | $58.00 | $1,391.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,281.3779 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 37.262 | $58.00 | $2,161.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,550.3652 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 16:47 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 127.227 | $58.00 | $7,379.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000182 · wk-form4_1703800011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Cont. Improvement and Opt. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,513.1032 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2023 Filed Mar 31, 2023 20:11 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,873.95 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000091 · wf-form4_168030784884811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,385.8762 F2 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SWX common stock. Restricted stock units vest in three annual installments (40%, 30%, 30%), assuming continued service. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 20:18 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 147.411 | $61.88 | $9,121.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000068 · wf-form4_167815188611697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,356.2542 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax on Performance Share delivery reported on 02/24/2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 20:18 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 22.794 | $59.74 | $1,361.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000068 · wf-form4_167815188611697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,257.3799 F2 · shares: Amounts voluntarily reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 20:18 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 5.978 | $59.74 | $357.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000068 · wf-form4_167815188611697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,482.0992 F2 · shares: Amounts voluntarily reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 20:18 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 119.867 | $59.74 | $7,160.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000068 · wf-form4_167815188611697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,476.1212 F2 · shares: Amounts voluntarily reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 31, 2023 20:11 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 29.827 | $59.74 | $1,781.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000091 · wf-form4_168030784884811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,511.9262 F1 · shares: Amounts voluntarily reported were acquired through exempt dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 19:46 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 379.663 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000042 · wf-form4_167728593429078.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,503.6652 F1 · shares: Performance Shares delivered to the reporting person three years after grant date as a result of satisfaction of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 13:05 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 275.823 | $64.37 | $17,754.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692115-23-000012 · wf-form4_167363309607114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,124.0022 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 20.113 | $67.28 | $1,353.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,234.5859 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 10.9 | $67.28 | $733.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,399.8252 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 102.34 | $67.28 | $6,885.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,388.9252 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 17.235 | $79.41 | $1,368.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 2,214.4729 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 9.163 | $79.41 | $727.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,286.5852 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 21:40 UTC | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. SWX · Entity 3751 | GrantCommon Stock | 86.035 | $79.41 | $6,832.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932678-22-000001 · wf-form4_167245439063708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Julie M. · CIK 0001932678 · SVP/Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,277.4222 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.