Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arlo Technologies, Inc.ARLO · Entity 603 | Chief Financial Officer | August 10, 2022 | August 10, 2022 |
| Corsair Gaming, Inc.CRSR · Entity 4798 | Chief Financial Officer | February 27, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arlo Technologies, Inc.
Report date August 10, 2022 · Filed August 10, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 647,209 |
Reported balance
After 2022-08-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-08-10 · Sale · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 647,209 F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2022.
Corsair Gaming, Inc.
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 166,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Grant · Acquired 166,000 · Balance 166,000 F1: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuers common stock upon vesting. 25% of the RSUs shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest on each quarterly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Repurchasing Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.49 · Expires 2036-02-26 | Direct | 323,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-02-27 · Grant · Acquired 323,000 · Balance 323,000 F2: 25% of the shares to the option shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option shall vest on each monthly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuers common stock upon vesting. 25% of the RSUs shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest on each quarterly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Repurchasing Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date.
F2: 25% of the shares to the option shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option shall vest on each monthly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 20:04 UTC | Corsair Gaming, Inc. CRSR · Entity 4798 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 323,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001815470-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 323,000 shares Expires 2036-02-26 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares to the option shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option shall vest on each monthly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 20:04 UTC | Corsair Gaming, Inc. CRSR · Entity 4798 | GrantCommon Stock | 166,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001815470-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,000 F1 · shares: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuers common stock upon vesting. 25% of the RSUs shall vest on December 2, 2026 and 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest on each quarterly anniversary thereafter, subject to the Repurchasing Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 10, 2022 18:48 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 35,000 | $8.00 | $280,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-045309 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 647,209 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2022 Filed Aug 3, 2022 13:02 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $7.01 | $175,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-044077 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,209 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2022. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.01 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 17:54 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 103,718 | $7.74 | $802,777.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-026459 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 707,209 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 13:50 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,743 | $8.68 | $93,249.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-015253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 810,927 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 13:50 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,066 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-015253 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 821,670 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 16:41 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,984 | $8.71 | $104,380.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007471 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 790,604 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:33 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 284 | $8.69 | $2,467.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006122 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 802,588 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:33 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units (PSUs) · Derivative | 65,858 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006122 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,858 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,858 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon total relative shareholder return during certain established performance periods over a period of four years. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 200% of the number of target shares. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon total relative shareholder return during certain established performance periods over a period of four years. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 200% of the number of target shares. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:33 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units (PSUs) · Derivative | 65,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006122 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,859 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,859 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon the achievement of certain financial milestones. Subject to achievement of such milestones, each PSU will vest in four equal annual installments. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 120% of the number of target shares. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon the achievement of certain financial milestones. Subject to achievement of such milestones, each PSU will vest in four equal annual installments. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 120% of the number of target shares. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:33 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 48,972 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006122 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 802,872 F1 · kind: On February 5, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted a performance-based RSU, which was voluntarily reported on a Form 4 filed February 9, 2021. On January 28, 2022, the Board approved the achievement of the performance criteria, resulting in the grant of an RSU which vests in four equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:33 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 131,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006122 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 753,900 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 16:30 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622,182 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2021 Filed Dec 8, 2021 17:39 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $9.00 | $90,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-068565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 632,182 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 8, 2021 17:39 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $8.50 | $85,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-068565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 642,182 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 13:01 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,000 | $5.99 | $137,786.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-031973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 652,182 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 12, 2021. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.87 to $6.13 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 17:34 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 91,108 | $6.13 | $558,492.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029988 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,182 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 16:39 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,160 | $7.08 | $43,612.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 766,290 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 16:39 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,022 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 772,450 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 16:43 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units (PSUs) · Derivative | 40,810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008842 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,810 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,810 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon total relative shareholder return during certain established performance periods over a period of four years. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 200% of the number of target shares. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon total relative shareholder return during certain established performance periods over a period of four years. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 200% of the number of target shares. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 16:43 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units (PSUs) · Derivative | 40,810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008842 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,810 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,810 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon the achievement of certain financial milestones. Subject to achievement of such milestones, each PSU will vest in four equal annual installments. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 120% of the number of target shares. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock, based upon the achievement of certain financial milestones. Subject to achievement of such milestones, each PSU will vest in four equal annual installments. The number of shares reported herein is a target number, however the actual number of shares issuable pursuant to the PSUs will not exceed 120% of the number of target shares. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 16:43 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 81,621 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008842 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 756,428 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 18:00 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | SaleCommon Stock | 408 | $10.29 | $4,198.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 674,807 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 18:00 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 285 | $8.41 | $2,396.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,215 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 18:00 UTC | Arlo Technologies, Inc. ARLO · Entity 603 | GrantCommon Stock | 165,034 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mattingly Gordon · CIK 0001815470 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 675,500 F1 · kind: On April 30, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted a performance-based RSU, which was voluntarily reported on his Form 3 filed June 24, 2020. On January 29, 2021, the Board approved the achievement of the performance criteria, resulting in the grant of an RSU which vests in three equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.