Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IDACORP INCIDA · Entity 3650 | VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) | March 03, 2026 | March 04, 2026 |
| IDAHO POWER COIDAHOPWR · Entity 45531 | VP Regulatory Affairs | December 31, 2024 | August 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IDACORP INC
Report date March 03, 2026 · Filed March 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2.288 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-03 · Sale · Disposed 1,479 · Balance 2.288 F1: Comprised of 2.288 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. |
| Common Stock (401(k))SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Plan Trustee | 3,320.7248 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,320.7248 F2: Total shares in 401(k) plan to date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Comprised of 2.288 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date.
F2: Total shares in 401(k) plan to date.
IDAHO POWER CO
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed August 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-12-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,479 | $142.51 | $210,772.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2.288 F1 · balance_after: Comprised of 2.288 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 588 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000051 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 588 Underlying: Common Stock · 588 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on January 1, 2029. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on January 1, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 911 | $139.89 | $127,439.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,479.014 F2 · balance_after: Comprised of 60.014 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,019 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,390.014 F1 · price: These shares were received for no consideration upon the satisfaction of performance criteria underlying an award of performance-based units for the 2023-2025 performance period. F2 · balance_after: Comprised of 60.014 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:42 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 311 | $127.30 | $39,590.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000010 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371.014 F2 · balance_after: Includes 60.014 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:42 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 622 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000010 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 622 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on January 1, 2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on January 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:42 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 622 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000010 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs (IPC) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682.014 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 60.014 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan to date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,006 | $115.34 | $231,372.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58.777 F4 · balance_after: Comprised of 58.777 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 684 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 684 Underlying: Common Stock · 684 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on January 1, 2028. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on January 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 505 | $114.20 | $57,671.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,062.41 F2 · balance_after: Includes 56.410 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,070 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,567.41 F3 · price: These shares were received for no consideration upon the satisfaction of performance criteria underlying an award of performance-based units for the 2022-2024 performance period. F2 · balance_after: Includes 56.410 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 270 | $108.49 | $29,292.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,497.41 F2 · balance_after: Includes 56.410 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 535 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 535 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on January 1, 2025. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on January 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:04 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 535 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002078099-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tatum Timothy E · CIK 0002078099 · VP Regulatory Affairs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,767.41 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of IDA common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 56.410 shares in the reporting person's dividend reinvestment plan as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.