Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST SOLAR, INC.FSLR · Entity 72 | Director | March 30, 2018 | April 03, 2018 |
| Onterris, Inc.MEG · Entity 5360 | Director | March 02, 2026 | March 04, 2026 |
| WORLD KINECT CORPINT · Entity 4582 | Director | May 10, 2019 | May 14, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FIRST SOLAR, INC.
Report date March 30, 2018 · Filed April 03, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,991 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-30 · Grant · Acquired 564 · Balance 20,991 F1: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectJ Thomas Presby LLC | 8,452 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 8,452 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors.
Onterris, Inc.
Report date March 02, 2026 · Filed March 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,614 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-02 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 72,614 Row 2 · 2026-03-02 · Sale · Disposed 9,541 · Balance 63,073 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $28.55 to $29.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Row 3 · 2026-03-02 · Sale · Disposed 459 · Balance 62,614 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $29.635 to $29.905, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.76 · Expires 2026-12-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-03-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $28.55 to $29.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $29.635 to $29.905, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range.
WORLD KINECT CORP
Report date May 10, 2019 · Filed May 14, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,238 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-10 · Sale · Disposed 13,078 · Balance 32,238 F1: The price represents the weighted average sale price for multiple transactions reported on this line. The prices of the transactions ranged from $29.06 to $29.708, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2: Includes 41 stock units received by the reporting person in connection with deferred stock grants and dividends payable on such deferred stock grants under the issuer's Stock Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price represents the weighted average sale price for multiple transactions reported on this line. The prices of the transactions ranged from $29.06 to $29.708, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F2: Includes 41 stock units received by the reporting person in connection with deferred stock grants and dividends payable on such deferred stock grants under the issuer's Stock Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-092014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2026-12-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 459 | $29.89 | $13,719.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-092014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,614 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $29.635 to $29.905, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,541 | $28.82 | $274,971.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-092014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,073 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $28.55 to $29.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $9.76 | $97,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-092014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,614 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-004914 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,614 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:14 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-001551 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,184 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 25, 2024 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $19.77 | $98,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-130680 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Self under POA for Spouse Disclosed balance after: 52,255 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $19.48 to $20.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person understakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:18 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-000261 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,255 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $36.16 | $180,775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-016928 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,832 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2023 18:01 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,832 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 18:16 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000323 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,354 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:06 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,146 | $51.37 | $521,200.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-019946 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,794 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $51.17 to $51.865, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:06 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,067 | $51.78 | $1,090,849.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-019946 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,940 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $50.17 to $51.165, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:06 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,787 | $51.56 | $968,657.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-019946 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,007 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $51.50 to $52.05, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 21:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001759 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,794 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2020 Filed Jan 12, 2021 21:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GiftCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001759 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,372 F1 · kind: This transaction involved a bona fide gift not for value of securities by the reporting person to family members who do not share the reporting person's household. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2020 Filed Jul 29, 2020 18:35 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $15.00 | $45,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-020645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,372 F1 · shares: The shares were purchased in the Issuer's initial public offering pursuant to a directed share program. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 23:04 UTC | WORLD KINECT CORP INT · Entity 4582 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,078 | $29.23 | $382,269.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,238 F1 · price: The price represents the weighted average sale price for multiple transactions reported on this line. The prices of the transactions ranged from $29.06 to $29.708, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · balance_after: Includes 41 stock units received by the reporting person in connection with deferred stock grants and dividends payable on such deferred stock grants under the issuer's Stock Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 22:18 UTC | WORLD KINECT CORP INT · Entity 4582 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-033952 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,275 F1 · security: These shares were issued as a restricted stock unit grant to the reporting person by the issuer under the issuer's 2016 Omnibus Plan. F2 · shares: The restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the day prior to the annual meeting of the shareholders of the issuer that next follows the grant date or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:35 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-013735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,991 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 22:54 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000763 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,427 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 20:22 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-028934 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,834 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:20 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,004 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-022962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,962 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 23:17 UTC | WORLD KINECT CORP INT · Entity 4582 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-036279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,848 F1 · security: These shares were issued as a restricted stock unit grant to the reporting person by the issuer under the issuer's 2016 Omnibus Plan. F2 · shares: The restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of: (i) the day prior to the annual meeting of the shareholders of the issuer that next follows the grant date or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant date. F3 · balance_after: Includes 20 stock units received by the reporting person in connection with deferred stock grants and dividends payable on such deferred stock grants under the issuer's Stock Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 20:16 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $36.89 | $147,542.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-017902 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,958 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:28 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013934 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · J Thomas Presby LLC Disclosed balance after: 8,452 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 3, 2017 22:45 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-000312 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,958 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2016 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:33 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $31.20 | $124,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008007 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,958 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 20:45 UTC | FIRST SOLAR, INC. FSLR · Entity 72 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,013 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRESBY J THOMAS · CIK 0001192023 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,711 F1 · shares: The shares granted represent the quarterly equity compensation paid to the Issuer's non-associate directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.