Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUPCWT · Entity 4212 | Director | March 03, 2026 | March 06, 2026 |
| NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORPNJR · Entity 3851 | Director | January 21, 2026 | January 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP
Report date March 03, 2026 · Filed March 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,395.49 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 2,816 · Balance 26,395.49 F1: Restricted stock granted on 3/3/2026 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3 vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted on 3/3/2026 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3 vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date.
F2: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment.
NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP
Report date January 21, 2026 · Filed January 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,022.723 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-21 · Grant · Acquired 3,022.723 · Balance 3,022.723 F1: Represents the annual Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the annual Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents.
F2: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SCANA CORP
Report date January 01, 2019 · Filed January 03, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-01-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-01-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-01-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 8,091.8264 · Balance 0 F1: 1 for 1 F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. F3: The Phantom Stock Units were to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement, but were disposed of pursuant to the merger between the Issuer and Dominion Energy, Inc. in exchange for 5,413.4319 phantom shares of Dominion Energy, Inc. common stock having a market value of $71.46 per share on the effective date of the merger based on the closing price as of the immediately preceding trading day. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1 for 1
F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment.
F3: The Phantom Stock Units were to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement, but were disposed of pursuant to the merger between the Issuer and Dominion Energy, Inc. in exchange for 5,413.4319 phantom shares of Dominion Energy, Inc. common stock having a market value of $71.46 per share on the effective date of the merger based on the closing price as of the immediately preceding trading day.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 00:56 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654999-26-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,395.49 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on 3/3/2026 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3 vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 19:50 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,022.723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654999-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769197848.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,022.723 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,022.723 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the annual Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 23:24 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008606 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,060.49 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on 3/4/2025 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 20:13 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,824.859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-25-000017 · wk-form4_1737663195.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,824.859 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,824.859 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the annual Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 01:05 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,488 | $49.62 | $123,454.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018091 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,227.49 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 6/5/2024 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on 03/05/2025 F2 · balance_after: Holdings include shares acquired in dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 23:06 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,477 | $45.37 | $112,381.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009070 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,117 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 3/5/2024 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Holdings include shares acquired in dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 01:56 UTC Amendment | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-24-004775 · marketforms-65241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,640 F1 · shares: This amendment is being made solely to remove 2,477 shares of Common Stock reported in the original Form 4 pursuant to a restricted stock grant that was ultimately not effected. F2 · balance_after: Holdings include shares acquired in dividend reinvestment transactions. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 20:28 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,118.254 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-24-000023 · wk-form4_1706300899.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,118.254 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,118.254 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the annual Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:58 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,870 | $58.83 | $110,012.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009582 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,322 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 03/07/2023 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 21:12 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,521.178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-23-000023 · wf-form4_167485392581199.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,521.178 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,521.178 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the annual RSU retainer pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 17:28 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-003557 · marketforms-55654.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,138 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 03/01/2022 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. Includes dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 16:31 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,941.929 | $39.09 | $115,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-22-000040 · wf-form4_164338744982380.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,941.929 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,941.929 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources Corporation ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · shares: Reporting person has elected to defer issuance of shares of this RSU award upon vesting pursuant to the NJR Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Vested shares and dividend equivalents will be paid out in a single sum payment on the first day of the second month of the calendar quarter in which the reporting person ceases to be a Director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 23:51 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,529 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-002678 · marketforms-51713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,293 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 03/02/2021 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. Includes dividend reinvestment. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment in 2020 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 20:28 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,079.507 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-21-000031 · wf-form4_161134732333699.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,079.507 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,079.507 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of New Jersey Resources ("NJR") common stock plus dividend equivalents. F2 · shares: Reporting person has elected to defer issuance of shares of this RSU award upon vesting pursuant to the NJR Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Vested shares and dividend equivalents will be paid out in a single sum payment beginning the first day of the second month of the calendar quarter following the calendar quarter in which the reporting person ceases to be a Director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 21:47 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-000217 · marketforms-50846.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,573 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 01/04/2021 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. Includes dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 01:02 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002334 · marketforms-48170.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,337 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 24, 2020 22:14 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,529.317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-20-000004 · wf-form4_157990407190679.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,529.317 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,529.317 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of NJR's common stock plus accrued dividend equivalents. F2 · shares: Reporting person has elected to defer issuance of shares of this RSU Award upon vesting pursuant to the NJR Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or (ii) the date of the next NJR Annual Meeting of Shareowners. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 19:11 UTC | NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP NJR · Entity 3851 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,445 | $49.85 | $72,033.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000356309-19-000073 · wf-form4_155837947602979.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,445 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,445 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one (1) share of New Jersey Resources Corporation (NJR) Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Phantom Stock Units represent director fees that are deferred pursuant to NJR's Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be paid in one lump sum when Mr. Aliff ceases to be a Director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Phantom Stock Units represent director fees that are deferred pursuant to NJR's Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be paid in one lump sum when Mr. Aliff ceases to be a Director. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 00:49 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,554 | $52.83 | $82,097.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001977 · marketforms-44497.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,497.132 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 10:11 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | Disposition to issuerPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,091.8264 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-000186 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 8,091.8264 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · shares: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. F3 · price: The Phantom Stock Units were to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement, but were disposed of pursuant to the merger between the Issuer and Dominion Energy, Inc. in exchange for 5,413.4319 phantom shares of Dominion Energy, Inc. common stock having a market value of $71.46 per share on the effective date of the merger based on the closing price as of the immediately preceding trading day. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Phantom Stock Units were to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement, but were disposed of pursuant to the merger between the Issuer and Dominion Energy, Inc. in exchange for 5,413.4319 phantom shares of Dominion Energy, Inc. common stock having a market value of $71.46 per share on the effective date of the merger based on the closing price as of the immediately preceding trading day. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Phantom Stock Units were to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement, but were disposed of pursuant to the merger between the Issuer and Dominion Energy, Inc. in exchange for 5,413.4319 phantom shares of Dominion Energy, Inc. common stock having a market value of $71.46 per share on the effective date of the merger based on the closing price as of the immediately preceding trading day. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2018 Filed Oct 16, 2018 15:38 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 816.149 | $40.25 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014624 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,091.8264 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 816.149 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 12:57 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 833.968 | $39.39 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011766 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,231.4013 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 833.968 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 17, 2018 13:37 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 889.0393 | $36.95 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-007790 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,397.4333 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 889.0393 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 00:38 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,084 | $35.40 | $73,773.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-001962 · marketforms-41330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,905 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 10:39 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 728.2199 | $45.11 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001081 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,421.1064 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 728.2199 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2017 Filed Oct 17, 2017 13:02 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 665.2491 | $49.38 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016318 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,620.0848 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 665.2491 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2017 Filed Jul 18, 2017 09:32 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 516.5907 | $63.59 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012679 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,905.5939 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 516.5907 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 13:47 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 502.7548 | $65.34 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008152 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,358.3704 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 502.7548 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 00:41 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,060 | $36.75 | $75,705.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-17-001608 · marketforms-38150.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,726 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 10:01 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 465.5612 | $70.56 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001281 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,829.2951 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 465.5612 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2016 Filed Oct 18, 2016 11:40 UTC | SCANA CORP SCG · Entity 161413 | GrantPhantom Stock Unit · Derivative | 480.4739 | $68.37 | $32,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-040544 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aliff Gregory E · CIK 0001654999 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,345.3235 Underlying: Common Stock - No Par Value · 480.4739 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Same as date allocated. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The units are to be settled upon the reporting person's retirement. F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.