Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.INDV · Entity 4040 | Chief Legal Officer | March 03, 2026 | March 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date March 03, 2026 · Filed March 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 71,518 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 79,893 · Balance 107,550 F1: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount. F2: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Row 2 · 2026-03-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 36,032 · Balance 71,518 F3: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of performance stock units on March 3, 2026. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 104,300 · Balance 0 F2: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F1: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount.
F2: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F3: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of performance stock units on March 3, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC | Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 104,300 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484322-26-000013 · wk-form4_1772744373.xml · derivative · entry 3 Burris Jeffrey W · CIK 0001484322 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 104,300 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC | Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,032 | $31.98 | $1,152,303.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484322-26-000013 · wk-form4_1772744373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Burris Jeffrey W · CIK 0001484322 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,518 F3 · shares: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of performance stock units on March 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC | Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 79,893 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484322-26-000013 · wk-form4_1772744373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burris Jeffrey W · CIK 0001484322 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,550 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 79,893 shares vested out of the 104.300 target amount. F2 · price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:05 UTC | Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484322-26-000011 · wk-form4_1770930329.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burris Jeffrey W · CIK 0001484322 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,657 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on February 10, 2027, the first anniversary of the grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:05 UTC | Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 104,300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001484322-26-000011 · wk-form4_1770930329.xml · derivative · entry 2 Burris Jeffrey W · CIK 0001484322 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 104,300 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 3, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted a conditional award for 104,300 shares, subject to satisfaction of performance conditions, which were certified on February 9, 2026. The award vests, subject to continued employment conditions, on March 3, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 3, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted a conditional award for 104,300 shares, subject to satisfaction of performance conditions, which were certified on February 9, 2026. The award vests, subject to continued employment conditions, on March 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.