Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AEON Biopharma, Inc.AEON · Entity 7859 | CLO, CSO, and Corp Secretary | February 17, 2026 | March 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AEON Biopharma, Inc.
Report date February 17, 2026 · Filed March 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 866,133 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 862,500 · Balance 866,133 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"), which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,183,005 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-04 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 1,316,872 · Balance 2,183,005 F2: Represents outstanding cash-settled restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2025 (the "Grant Date") that were modified on March 4, 2026 to be settled in stock instead of cash upon vesting. The restricted stock units continue to vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The restricted stock units were originally reported in Table II on a Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"), which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: Represents outstanding cash-settled restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2025 (the "Grant Date") that were modified on March 4, 2026 to be settled in stock instead of cash upon vesting. The restricted stock units continue to vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The restricted stock units were originally reported in Table II on a Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 23:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,316,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-024233 · tm268148-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO, CSO, and Corp Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,183,005 F2 · security: Represents outstanding cash-settled restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2025 (the "Grant Date") that were modified on March 4, 2026 to be settled in stock instead of cash upon vesting. The restricted stock units continue to vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The restricted stock units were originally reported in Table II on a Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025. F2 · price: Represents outstanding cash-settled restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2025 (the "Grant Date") that were modified on March 4, 2026 to be settled in stock instead of cash upon vesting. The restricted stock units continue to vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The restricted stock units were originally reported in Table II on a Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 23:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 862,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-024233 · tm268148-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO, CSO, and Corp Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 866,133 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"), which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on February 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"), which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:57 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,316,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000137 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · Exec VP, CLO & Corp Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,316,872 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,316,872 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the RSUs shall vest on each anniversary of May 21, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 25% of the RSUs shall vest on each anniversary of May 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:58 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 480,631 | $0.00 Strike: $0.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097066 · tm2423415-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · EXEC VP, CLO & CORP SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 480,631 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 480,631 shares Expires 2034-08-30 F3 · shares: Represents an award of stock options granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the eighteen months following the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the eighteen months following the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:58 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 180,110 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097066 · tm2423415-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · EXEC VP, CLO & CORP SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,538 F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in full on the second anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in the amount of 81,428 previously granted on April 26, 2023, which were previously reported on July 24, 2023 as derivative securities in Table II due to a clerical error, and which are now being reported as common stock in Table I. The vesting terms for the RSUs have not changed from what was previously reported on July 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2024 23:43 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 81,300 | $0.00 Strike: $14.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-037433 · tm249503-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · EXEC VP, CLO & CORP SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 81,300 shares Expires 2034-03-18 F1 · shares: Represents an award of stock options granted on March 19, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options granted on March 19, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:10 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 81,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083570 · tm2321918-12_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,428 Underlying: Common Stock · 81,428 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F6 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding award of restricted stock unit ("RSU") representing the contingent right to receive shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON RSU") was automatically cancelled and converted into an RSU representing the contingent right to receive a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON RSU multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F7 · shares: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:10 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 106,609 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083570 · tm2321918-12_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,609 Underlying: Common Stock · 106,609 shares Expires 2032-03-09 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F5 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:10 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 12,656 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083570 · tm2321918-12_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,656 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,656 shares Expires 2031-10-20 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F4 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on October 20, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from October 20, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on October 20, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from October 20, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:10 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 77,647 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083570 · tm2321918-12_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilson Alexander Blair · CIK 0001979602 · CLO and Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,647 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,647 shares Expires 2031-08-23 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F3 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on August 23, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from August 9, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on August 23, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from August 9, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.