Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC.NUS · Entity 6223 | EVP, COO and CLO | March 06, 2026 | March 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC.
Report date March 06, 2026 · Filed March 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 390,746 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 138,971 · Balance 390,746 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 22:11 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 138,971 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-26-000036 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP, COO and CLO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 390,746 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 21:39 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 45,502 | $8.63 | $392,682.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,775 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:32 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,947 | $8.36 | $150,036.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-26-000016 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,277 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 23:11 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 75,466 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-26-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 315,224 F2 · shares: On February 26, 2025, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 10, 2026, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 23:11 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 15,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-26-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,758 F1 · shares: On February 27, 2024, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 10, 2026, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 21:50 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 9,049 | $10.27 | $92,933.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-25-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,091 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 21:10 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $11.97 | $239,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-25-000012 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,140 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.96 to $12.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 5, 2025 20:55 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 205 | $8.20 | $1,681.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,140 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 21:44 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 113,196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003797 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,345 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 22:28 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 14,227 | $7.56 | $107,556.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002886 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,149 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 21:35 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002548 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,376 F1 · shares: On February 27, 2024, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 12, 2025, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2024 Filed Dec 26, 2024 22:05 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 9,070 | $6.60 | $59,862.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-021202 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,925 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:12 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 206 | $10.95 | $2,255.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-014451 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,995 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 21:36 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 974 | $13.47 | $13,119.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-012201 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,201 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 22:37 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 69,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004818 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,175 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 01:19 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,586 | $13.82 | $77,198.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003766 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,059 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 23:09 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003192 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,645 F1 · shares: On February 22, 2023, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 13, 2024, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2023 Filed Dec 21, 2023 21:31 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 9,070 | $19.29 | $174,960.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-023031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,123 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2023 Filed Aug 3, 2023 21:34 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 206 | $29.74 | $6,126.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015789 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,193 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 22:57 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 979 | $33.74 | $33,031.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013112 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,399 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 22:54 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 18,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-004631 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,378 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:17 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,303 | $45.38 | $59,130.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-003829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,288 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:17 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,349 | $0.00 Strike: $30.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-003829 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,739 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,349 shares Expires 2027-02-15 F2 · shares: On February 15, 2020, the reporting person was granted stock options to purchase shares of Class A Common Stock, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 14, 2023, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the vesting of the amount shown above. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2022 Filed Dec 22, 2022 22:52 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 61,836 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-024424 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,591 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 22:38 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 137 | $44.56 | $6,104.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-017120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,755 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:27 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 649 | $46.91 | $30,444.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014399 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,892 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 23:00 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006175 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,541 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 02:40 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 865 | $49.65 | $42,947.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004844 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,111 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax withholding obligations related to the vesting of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 21:42 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,118 | $0.00 Strike: $53.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004464 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,118 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,118 shares Expires 2028-08-01 F3 · shares: On August 1, 2021, the reporting person was granted stock options to purchase shares of Class A Common Stock, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 11, 2022, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 21:42 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,431 | $0.00 Strike: $48.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004464 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,431 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,431 shares Expires 2028-02-15 F2 · shares: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted stock options to purchase shares of Class A Common Stock, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 11, 2022, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the amount shown above becoming eligible for vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 21:42 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,390 | $0.00 Strike: $30.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004464 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,390 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,390 shares Expires 2027-02-15 F1 · shares: On February 15, 2020, the reporting person was granted stock options to purchase shares of Class A Common Stock, the vesting of which was contingent on Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 11, 2022, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the vesting of the amount shown above. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2021 Filed Aug 2, 2021 21:50 UTC | NU SKIN ENTERPRISES, INC. NUS · Entity 6223 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001021561-21-000127 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Chayce David · CIK 0001873048 · EVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,976 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.