Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Northwest BancorpFNWB · Entity 6726 | Director | March 07, 2026 | March 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
First Northwest Bancorp
Report date March 07, 2026 · Filed March 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,044 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 2,533 · Balance 15,044 F1: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2027. F2: Includes 2,533 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2027.
F2: Includes 2,533 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 07, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 18:55 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,533 | $9.18 | $23,252.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007317 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,044 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,533 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed Apr 30, 2025 18:32 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 10 | $10.36 | $103.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-013791 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,511 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,219 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 14:58 UTC Amendment | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 100 | $10.36 | $1,036.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-016667 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,511 F1 · shares: Value amended to correct clerical error. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,219 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 14:47 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,219 | $10.48 | $23,255.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006932 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,411 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,219 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 18:38 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $10.75 | $1,612.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-024063 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,192 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,476 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 17:20 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,625 | $14.31 | $23,253.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-005616 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,566 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,644 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on November 7, 2023 and 1,625 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2024 17:04 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,476 | $15.75 | $23,247.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007103 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,042 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,476 unvested shares of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on March 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 22:16 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 885 | $22.60 | $20,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-005719 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,941 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan ("2020 Plan"), which will vest in full on March 7, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,287 unvested restricted shares granted under the 2020 Plan, one-half of which will vest per year beginning on November 7, 2022; and 1,126 unvested restricted shares granted under the 2020 Plan, which will vest in full on July 7, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Jul 8, 2021 16:46 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-016632 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,056 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in full on July 7, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,930 unvested restricted shares granted under the issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in installments of one-third per year beginning on November 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 21:04 UTC Amendment | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,930 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-020121 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,930 F1 · shares: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in installments of one-third per year beginning on November 7, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,930 unvested restricted shares granted under the issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in installments of one-third per year beginning on November 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 20:38 UTC | First Northwest Bancorp FNWB · Entity 6726 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-020111 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Sherilyn G · CIK 0001820176 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,400 F1 · price: Represents an award of shares of restricted stock under the issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in installments of one-third per year beginning on November 7, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,400 unvested restricted shares granted under the issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest in installments of one-third per year beginning on November 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.