Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnera CorpMAGN · Entity 5570 | Director | March 09, 2026 | March 10, 2026 |
| Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc.SPR · Entity 72053 | EVP & COO, Pres Commercial | March 04, 2023 | March 07, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Magnera Corp
Report date March 09, 2026 · Filed March 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-03-09 | Direct | 12,998 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-09 · Grant · Acquired 12,998 · Balance 12,998 F1: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date. F2: This 2026 Director grant vests in full and all restrictions lapse one year from the Grant Date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date.
F2: This 2026 Director grant vests in full and all restrictions lapse one year from the Grant Date.
Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 04, 2023 · Filed March 07, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 76,555 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,061 · Balance 76,555 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 15:54 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000041719-26-000030 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,998 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $.01 · 12,998 shares Expires 2027-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This 2026 Director grant vests in full and all restrictions lapse one year from the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:24 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000041719-25-000092 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,871 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $.01 · 5,871 shares Expires 2026-11-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date. F2 · shares: To align the director equity schedule with the Annual Shareholders Meeting moving forward, this grant represents a prorated value of the Annual Director Award for the period between the 2024 RSU lapse reported on November 4, 2025 and the Annual Shareholder Meeting in 2026, at which time directors will be granted a full 2026 Annual Director Award upon their reelection. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This 2025 Prorated Director Award vests in full one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 20:41 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000041719-25-000070 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $.01 · 9,501 shares Expires 2025-11-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This FY2025 Director grant vests in full and all restrictions lapse one year from the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 20:41 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, Par Value $.01 | 9,501 | $8.53 | $81,043.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000041719-25-000070 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,501 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 16:06 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | PurchaseCommon Stock, Par Value $.01 | 4,000 | $12.38 | $49,510.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016823 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 20:25 UTC | Magnera Corp MAGN · Entity 5570 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026570 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,501 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $.01 · 9,501 shares Expires 2025-11-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this transaction. RSUs have no value until all restrictions lapse on the final vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This grant vests in full and all restrictions lapse one year from the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 17:15 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,061 | $34.12 | $70,321.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-004609 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,555 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 17:12 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003956 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,837 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,982 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 26, 2021, the reporting person was granted 20,944 restricted stock units, vesting in three installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 26, 2021, the reporting person was granted 20,944 restricted stock units, vesting in three installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 17:12 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,097 | $33.95 | $105,143.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003956 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,616 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 17:12 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,982 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003956 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,713 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 17:56 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-002984 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,819 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,810 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the registrant's class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three annual installments beginning on February 10, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three annual installments beginning on February 10, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 17:16 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,024 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-002185 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,009 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,024 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 7, 2022, the reporting person was granted 18,071 restricted stock units, vesting in three annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 7, 2022, the reporting person was granted 18,071 restricted stock units, vesting in three annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 17:16 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,672 | $38.28 | $102,284.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-002185 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,731 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 17:16 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,024 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-002185 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO, Pres Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,403 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 16:49 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,061 | $42.57 | $87,736.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-006470 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,379 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 16:19 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-005881 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,033 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,982 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 26, 2021 the reporting person was granted 20,944 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 26, 2021 the reporting person was granted 20,944 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 16:19 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,097 | $50.69 | $156,986.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-005881 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,440 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 16:19 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,982 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-005881 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,537 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 17:48 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,071 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-003071 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,015 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,071 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the registrant's class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 7, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2022 Filed Feb 8, 2022 18:00 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,139 | $46.56 | $53,031.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-002931 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,555 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 18:03 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,061 | $46.88 | $96,619.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005836 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,694 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 19:37 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,944 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-005435 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,944 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,944 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the registrant's class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 26, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 26, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 17:32 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,033 | $39.09 | $40,379.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-002647 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,755 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 17:32 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,140 | $39.09 | $44,562.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-002647 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,788 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 17:50 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,937 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-005856 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,928 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2020 Filed Feb 11, 2020 17:41 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,297 | $69.61 | $507,944.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-002795 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,992 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 17:11 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,190 | $68.55 | $81,574.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-002580 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,289 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 20:55 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-001474 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,479 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 10:55 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,393 | $92.73 | $221,902.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-003487 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,423 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 18:35 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,726 | $92.62 | $159,862.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-003060 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO and Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,816 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 15:46 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,706 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-002780 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,542 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 12:48 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-001566 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP, CAO & Strategy 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,836 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 12:29 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,269 | $86.85 | $283,912.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027522 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,669 F1 · price: The price reported reflects an average of the high and low trading prices on June 4, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 10:36 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,369 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-019977 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,938 F1 · shares: On April 25, 2018, performance was certified with respect to the second and final vesting of 50% of the restricted shares of the registrant's Class A Common Stock granted to the reporting person in May 2016. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 20:07 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,740 | $89.95 | $156,513.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-007415 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,569 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 15:01 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,457 | $89.79 | $130,824.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006252 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,966 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 15:01 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,348 | $89.79 | $121,036.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006252 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,423 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 15:01 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,756 | $89.79 | $157,671.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006252 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,771 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 15:01 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 11,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006252 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,527 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:37 UTC Amendment | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,457 | $89.79 | $130,824.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-007390 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,309 F2 · balance_after: The amount of shares beneficially owned following this transaction has been updated to reflect the correction made to row 1. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:37 UTC Amendment | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,348 | $89.79 | $121,036.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-007390 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,766 F2 · balance_after: The amount of shares beneficially owned following this transaction has been updated to reflect the correction made to row 1. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:37 UTC Amendment | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,756 | $89.79 | $157,671.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-007390 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,114 F2 · balance_after: The amount of shares beneficially owned following this transaction has been updated to reflect the correction made to row 1. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 19:37 UTC Amendment | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,987 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-007390 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,870 F1 · balance_after: Row 1 of the Form 4 filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on February 9, 2018 (the "Original Form") reported an incorrect amount of shares awarded due to an inadvertent administrative miscalculation. This Form 4/A is being filed to correct the error in the Original Form. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2018 Filed Jan 25, 2018 20:22 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-003269 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,883 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 16:38 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,423 | $56.42 | $193,125.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-023783 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,405 F1 · price: The price reported reflects an average of the high and low trading prices on June 2, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2017 Filed May 10, 2017 16:47 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,970 | $53.47 | $105,335.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019401 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,828 F1 · price: The price reported reflects an average of the high and low trading prices on May 8, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2017 Filed May 10, 2017 16:47 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,902 | $53.47 | $155,169.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019401 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,798 F1 · price: The price reported reflects an average of the high and low trading prices on May 8, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2017 Filed May 10, 2017 16:47 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019401 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,700 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 15:56 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,360 | $53.81 | $396,041.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019120 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,454 F1 · price: The price reported reflects an average of the high and low trading prices on May 5, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 16:32 UTC | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. SPR · Entity 72053 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,369 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-017362 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marnick Samantha J. · CIK 0001510064 · EVP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,814 F1 · shares: On April 26, 2017, performance was certified with respect to the first vesting of 50% of the restricted shares of the registrant's Class A Common Stock granted to the reporting person on May 2016, as disclosed in the registrant's 2017 Proxy Statement. The first vesting will occur on June 4, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.