Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western New England Bancorp, Inc.WNEB · Entity 6063 | EVP & Chief Lending Officer | March 06, 2026 | March 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Western New England Bancorp, Inc.
Report date March 06, 2026 · Filed March 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,138 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 4,246 · Balance 42,138 F1: Total direct includes 9,912 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 5,202, 3,294 and 1,416 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28 respectively. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby ESOP | 36,587 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-06 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 36,587 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby 401(K) Plan | 22,029 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-06 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 22,029 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Child in UTMA | 75 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-06 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 75 F2: 75 shares held by son in an UTMA. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total direct includes 9,912 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 5,202, 3,294 and 1,416 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28 respectively.
F2: 75 shares held by son in an UTMA.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:08 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-26-000367 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,138 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 9,912 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 5,202, 3,294 and 1,416 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28 respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:03 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-26-000017 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,892 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 5,666 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 3,787 and 1,879 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26 and 12/31/27, respectively Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:30 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-005132 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,465 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 11,027 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 5,361, 3,787 and 1,879 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25, 12/31/26 and 12/31/27, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:28 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 651 | $9.37 | $6,099.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004937 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,830 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 5,392 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 3,483 and 1,909 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25 and 12/31/26, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:28 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,163 | $9.37 | $20,267.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004937 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,481 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:31 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,377 | $9.20 | $12,668.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-000178 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,318 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. F2 · balance_after: Total direct includes 5,392 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 3,483 and 1,909 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25 and 12/31/26, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 20:52 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,729 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-006138 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,695 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,561 | $8.29 | $12,940.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005858 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,966 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,252 | $8.29 | $43,539.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005858 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,527 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:10 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,185 | $8.95 | $10,605.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-000417 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,275 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 20:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,493.65 | $5.99 | $14,936.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011219 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 22,108 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006600 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,460 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2023 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 22:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,458 | $9.90 | $14,434.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,831 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 22:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,971 | $9.90 | $49,212.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,289 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 21:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,049 | $9.42 | $9,881.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-000620 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,318 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2022 Filed Mar 27, 2023 20:31 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | OtherCommon Stock | 594 | $8.35 | $4,959.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007739 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 19,616 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:02 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006897 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,367 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:22 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,335 | $9.14 | $12,201.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005908 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,679 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:22 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,413 | $9.14 | $40,334.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005908 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,014 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:56 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 980 | $8.76 | $8,584.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-000355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,601 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,934 | $9.67 | $18,701.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-011357 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 20,336 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 20:29 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,801 | $8.34 | $31,700.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000846 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,581 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2021 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:45 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 296 | $8.19 | $2,424.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000380 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,780 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:45 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 847 | $8.19 | $6,936.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000380 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,076 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 21:30 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,558 | $7.73 | $50,693.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000223 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 18,813 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 21:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 854 | $6.89 | $5,884.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,229 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 23:55 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,167 | $6.50 | $27,085.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000576 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,255 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:23 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 437 | $9.01 | $3,937.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000420 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,083 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:23 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,249 | $9.01 | $11,253.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000420 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,520 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:48 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,313 | $9.11 | $30,181.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000393 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · SVP & Senior Lender 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,271 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on February 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 22:21 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 793 | $9.63 | $7,636.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000054 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,958 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 22:12 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,911 | $9.75 | $28,382.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-001325 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,751 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $9.30 | $2,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000843 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,662 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 10:04 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,055 | $9.73 | $19,995.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000680 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 8,088 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000504 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,362 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 23:04 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 673 | $9.75 | $6,561.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000273 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,323 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 23:04 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,941 | $9.75 | $18,924.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000273 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,996 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp 2016 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 00:51 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 685 | $10.04 | $6,877.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000112 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,055 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 889 | $10.95 | $9,734.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000505 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,419 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 20:32 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 114 | $10.00 | $1,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-001059 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,740 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 12 | $10.63 | $127.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000505 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,308 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 437 | $10.63 | $4,645.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000505 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,320 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 566 | $10.63 | $6,016.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000505 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,757 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 23:33 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 2,500 | $10.25 | $25,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000499 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,854 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:21 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 2,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000294 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,231 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 21:28 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 488 | $10.95 | $5,343.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000058 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,754 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2017 Filed Nov 21, 2017 16:11 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 2,000 | $10.40 | $20,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001723 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,242 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 21:39 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 2,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,242 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 19:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 210 | $9.35 | $1,963.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · EVP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,673 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 12, 2016 19:22 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par valuie $.01 | 3,698.99 | $8.63 | $31,940.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-16-003057 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miles Allen J III · CIK 0001351165 · Sr. VP & Chief Lending Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,032.99 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.