Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western New England Bancorp, Inc.WNEB · Entity 6063 | Director · President and CEO | March 06, 2026 | March 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Western New England Bancorp, Inc.
Report date March 06, 2026 · Filed March 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 256,868 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 11,735 · Balance 256,868 F1: Total direct includes 27,273 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 14,282, 8,078 and 3,913 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28, respectively. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby ESOP | 47,155 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-06 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 47,155 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby 401(K) Plan | 12,207 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-06 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 12,207 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total direct includes 27,273 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 14,282, 8,078 and 3,913 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28, respectively.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:07 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,735 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-26-000363 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,868 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 27,273 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 14,282, 8,078 and 3,913 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26, 12/31/27 and 12/31/28, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:03 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-26-000016 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,133 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 15,538 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 10,371 and 5,167 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/26 and 12/31/27, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:34 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,501 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-005141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,423 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 30,155 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 14,617, 10,371 and 5,167 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25, 12/31/26 and 12/31/27, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,132 | $9.37 | $19,976.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004935 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,922 F1 · balance_after: Total direct includes 14,654 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 9,450 and 5,204 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25 and 12/31/26, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,265 | $9.37 | $68,073.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-004935 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 236,054 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:37 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,973 | $9.20 | $36,551.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-000197 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 228,789 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. F2 · balance_after: Total direct includes 14,654 unvested time-based incentive stock award shares, for which 9,450 and 5,204 shares are scheduled to vest on 12/31/25 and 12/31/26, respectively. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 20:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,610 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-006135 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,762 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2024 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 21:26 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,318 | $8.29 | $35,796.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,152 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 21:26 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,715 | $8.29 | $121,987.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,470 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 21:35 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 461.83 | $8.18 | $3,777.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003439 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,230 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:11 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,472 | $8.95 | $31,074.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-000422 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,755 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 20:35 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,123 | $6.07 | $6,816.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,227 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:28 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,493 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006607 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,227 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2023 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 22:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,974 | $9.90 | $39,342.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,734 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 22:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,541 | $9.90 | $134,055.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,708 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 21:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,113 | $9.42 | $29,324.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-000618 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,167 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 20:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 534 | $7.89 | $4,213.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014993 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 9,304 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:01 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,386 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006894 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,280 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:21 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,431 | $9.14 | $31,359.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,894 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:21 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,690 | $9.14 | $106,846.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 182,325 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:59 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,676 | $8.76 | $23,441.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-000362 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,635 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 20:26 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,649 | $8.34 | $88,812.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000842 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,311 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2021 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:52 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 639 | $8.19 | $5,233.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000384 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,662 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:52 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,180 | $8.19 | $17,854.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000384 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,301 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 21:17 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,269 | $6.89 | $15,633.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000021 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,121 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 22:47 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,504 | $6.76 | $30,447.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-001287 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,390 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 22:47 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,348 | $6.76 | $103,752.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-001287 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,894 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vested on December 17, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 20:16 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 377 | $5.41 | $2,039.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000851 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 8,343 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 20:33 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 632 | $5.29 | $3,343.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000718 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,966 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:25 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 915 | $9.01 | $8,244.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000424 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,546 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:25 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,119 | $9.01 | $28,102.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000424 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,461 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,026 | $9.11 | $82,226.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000399 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,342 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on February 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 22:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,017 | $9.63 | $19,423.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000050 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,316 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 22:13 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 507 | $9.86 | $4,999.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-001326 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by 401(K) Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,334 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:57 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000498 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,333 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 23:03 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stcok | 950 | $9.75 | $9,262.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000272 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,540 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 23:03 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stcok | 3,881 | $9.75 | $37,839.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000272 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,490 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp 2016 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 00:47 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stcok | 1,636 | $10.04 | $16,425.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000108 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,609 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 21:23 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 1,115 | $10.95 | $12,209.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000052 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,669 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 21:42 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 6,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001036 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,784 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:19 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 6,380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000293 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,745 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 19:44 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 421 | $9.35 | $3,936.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGAN JAMES C · CIK 0001241421 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,374 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.