Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inspired Entertainment, Inc.INSE · Entity 6542 | General Counsel | March 10, 2026 | March 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.
Report date March 10, 2026 · Filed March 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,069 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 6,069 · Balance 6,069 F1: Performance restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: These performance restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on February 11, 2025 and were conditioned on the attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. The Issuer's compensation committee determined that the performance condition was attained with respect to 6,069 units, representing 98.84% of the reporting person's target award. The units remain subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Performance restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: These performance restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on February 11, 2025 and were conditioned on the attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. The Issuer's compensation committee determined that the performance condition was attained with respect to 6,069 units, representing 98.84% of the reporting person's target award. The units remain subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 06:02 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-009950 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,069 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,069 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on February 11, 2025 and were conditioned on the attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. The Issuer's compensation committee determined that the performance condition was attained with respect to 6,069 units, representing 98.84% of the reporting person's target award. The units remain subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on February 11, 2025 and were conditioned on the attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. The Issuer's compensation committee determined that the performance condition was attained with respect to 6,069 units, representing 98.84% of the reporting person's target award. The units remain subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027). Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 17:31 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-008211 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,322 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,322 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock at settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance restricted stock units are conditioned on attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2026. Depending on the level of performance attained, 0% to 100% of the units would be eligible to vest and be subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2028). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance restricted stock units are conditioned on attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2026. Depending on the level of performance attained, 0% to 100% of the units would be eligible to vest and be subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2028). Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 17:31 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-008211 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,322 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,322 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock at settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on each of December 31, 2026, December 31, 2027 and December 31, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on each of December 31, 2026, December 31, 2027 and December 31, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 17:30 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000454 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,095 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,047 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 11, 2025. One-third of the units vested on December 31, 2025 and the balance is scheduled to vest in two equal installments on December 31, 2026 and December 31, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 11, 2025. One-third of the units vested on December 31, 2025 and the balance is scheduled to vest in two equal installments on December 31, 2026 and December 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 17:30 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 963 | $9.36 | $9,013.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000454 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,084 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy applicable tax withholding requirements in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 17:30 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,047 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000454 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,047 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:00 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-006504 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,141 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,141 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock at settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance restricted stock units are conditioned on attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. Depending on the level of performance attained, 0% to 200% of the units would be eligible to vest and be subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance restricted stock units are conditioned on attainment of pre-established performance criteria for 2025. Depending on the level of performance attained, 0% to 200% of the units would be eligible to vest and be subject to a time-based vesting schedule (vesting in one installment on December 31, 2027). Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 18:00 UTC | Inspired Entertainment, Inc. INSE · Entity 6542 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,142 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-006504 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Camilleri Simona · CIK 0002016283 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,142 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,142 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock at settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on each of December 31, 2025, December 31, 2026 and December 31, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on each of December 31, 2025, December 31, 2026 and December 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.