Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.ABEO · Entity 5808 | Chief Financial Officer | October 08, 2021 | October 09, 2021 |
| Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/DNTH · Entity 1813 | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | September 17, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.
Report date October 08, 2021 · Filed October 09, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 400,169 |
Reported balance
After 2021-10-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-10-08 · Sale · Disposed 29,122 · Balance 400,169 F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were used solely to cover tax obligations associated with vested restricted stock awards and were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Edward Carr on February 23, 2021. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.84 to $1.12, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were used solely to cover tax obligations associated with vested restricted stock awards and were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Edward Carr on February 23, 2021.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.84 to $1.12, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/
Report date September 17, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-17 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. Row 2 · 2026-09-17 · Sale · Disposed 7,928 · Balance 12,072 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F2: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $99.98 to $100.97, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Row 3 · 2026-09-17 · Sale · Disposed 6,771 · Balance 5,301 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F3: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.99 to $101.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Row 4 · 2026-09-17 · Sale · Disposed 3,501 · Balance 1,800 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F4: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Row 5 · 2026-09-17 · Sale · Disposed 1,100 · Balance 700 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F5: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.05 to $103.38, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Row 6 · 2026-09-17 · Sale · Disposed 700 · Balance 0 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F6: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.17 to $104.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.88 · Expires 2034-01-23 | Direct | 43,818 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-17 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-09-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 43,818 F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F7: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026.
F2: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $99.98 to $100.97, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F3: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.99 to $101.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F4: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F5: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.05 to $103.38, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F6: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.17 to $104.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.
F7: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,818 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2034-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $104.39 | $73,073.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F6 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.17 to $104.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $103.20 | $113,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F5 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.05 to $103.38, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,501 | $102.39 | $358,467.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,800 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F4 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,771 | $101.37 | $686,376.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,301 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F3 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.99 to $101.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,928 | $100.43 | $796,209.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,072 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. F2 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $99.98 to $100.97, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:36 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $17.88 | $357,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2034-05-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after May 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 Strike: $22.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires 2035-02-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,182 | $0.00 Strike: $17.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,818 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,182 shares Expires 2034-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $85.53 | $25,659.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $83.38 | $16,676.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,865 | $82.66 | $319,480.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $82.34 to $83.23, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,465 | $81.75 | $1,918,263.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,365 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $81.30 to $82.27, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,852 | $80.71 | $1,279,414.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,830 F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported above is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $80.30 to $81.28, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $21.77 | $217,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,682 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,500 | $22.07 | $386,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,682 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 00:30 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,182 | $17.88 | $289,334.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,182 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The reported transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 22:42 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 Strike: $52.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273351-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,000 shares Expires 2036-02-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award will vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:27 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-013516 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2035-02-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award will vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 00:05 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-065567 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2034-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award will vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after May 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 21:51 UTC | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. /DE/ DNTH · Entity 1813 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-008000 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2034-01-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this stock option award will vest in equal monthly installments over the four years after January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2021 Filed Oct 9, 2021 00:29 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | SaleCommon stock | 29,122 | $1.05 | $30,595.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-025082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,169 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were used solely to cover tax obligations associated with vested restricted stock awards and were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Edward Carr on February 23, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.84 to $1.12, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 12, 2021 20:05 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 476,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-019498 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 476,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 476,000 shares Expires 2031-08-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on August 10, 2022, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 12, 2021 20:05 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantCommon stock | 238,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-019498 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 429,291 F1 · shares: The restricted stock will vest 25% on each of August 10, 2022, August 10, 2023, August 10, 2024 and August 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 22:31 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | SaleCommon stock | 35,000 | $1.80 | $62,846.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-008025 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,291 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Edward Carr on February 23, 2021. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.76 to $1.85, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 22:31 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | SaleCommon stock | 20,445 | $1.85 | $37,866.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-008025 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,291 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Edward Carr on February 23, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.7893 to $1.97, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:05 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-005274 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on March 1, 2022, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:05 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantCommon stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-005274 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,736 F1 · shares: The restricted stock will vest 25% on each of March 1, 2022, March 1, 2023, March 1, 2024 and March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.54 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2028-11-19 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on November 19, 2019, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.15 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2028-11-19 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on November 19, 2019, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $7.24 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-04-09 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.15 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-04-09 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,081 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,081 shares Expires 2030-03-16 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,081 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.15 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,081 shares Expires 2030-03-16 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,919 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,919 shares Expires 2030-03-16 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 23:00 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,919 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.15 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-022148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,919 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,919 shares Expires 2030-03-16 F2 · price: The options granted on March 16, 2020, May 20, 2020, April 9, 2019, and November 19, 2018 have each been modified to reflect a lower exercise price. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 22:27 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantCommon Stock | 143,182 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-019384 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,736 F1 · shares: The restricted stock will vest 50% on March 31, 2021, and 50% on September 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:07 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,919 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-009758 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,919 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,919 shares Expires 2030-05-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:07 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-009758 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,554 F1 · shares: The restricted stock will vest 25% on March 31, 2021, and in three equal annual installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:14 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | SaleAbeona Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock | 6,446 | $1.81 | $11,667.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004438 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,554 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 20:38 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,081 | $0.00 Strike: $1.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-004256 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,081 shares Expires 2030-03-16 F2 · security: Contingent upon stockholder approval of an amendment to the 2015 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2015 Plan") at the Annual Meeting of Stockholders scheduled for May 20, 2020 to increase the number of shares available under the 2015 Plan, Mr. Carr will also be entitled to an additional grant of 28,919 stock options and a grant of 40,000 shares of restricted stock as soon as practicable after the amendment of the 2015 Plan. The stock options contingent upon stockholder approval will have an exercise price determined at the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on March 16, 2021, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 21:51 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantAbeona Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-044759 · tv529533_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · security: The award was granted under the Abeona Therapeutics Inc. Equity Incentive Plan and will vest 100% on March 12, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2019 Filed Apr 11, 2019 22:57 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-019353 · tv518745_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-04-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on April 9, 2020, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2019 21:57 UTC | ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC. ABEO · Entity 5808 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-020315 · tv519200_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARR EDWARD · CIK 0001273351 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2028-11-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest 25% on November 19, 2019, and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.