Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Onterris, Inc.MEG · Entity 5360 | Director | March 13, 2026 | March 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Onterris, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2026 · Filed March 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 618,616 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-13 · Gift · Disposed 74,461 · Balance 618,616 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 19:15 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GiftCommon Stock | 74,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-108837 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 618,616 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 18:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-004910 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 693,077 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:11 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-001546 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 688,647 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:13 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-000257 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,718 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 21, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,622 | $54.17 | $737,903.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011334 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 679,295 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.44, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 21, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $54.15 | $21,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011334 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 692,917 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.20, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 18:57 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $54.04 | $32,424.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007174 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 693,317 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.05, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 18:57 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 51,981 | $54.30 | $2,822,568.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007174 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 693,917 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.92, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 17:46 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,540 | $54.18 | $1,167,037.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 745,898 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.38, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 17:46 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 24,830 | $54.15 | $1,344,544.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 767,438 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $53.56 to $54.46, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 17:46 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,241 | $53.08 | $968,232.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 792,268 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.55 to $53.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 17:46 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,782 | $52.86 | $1,257,116.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 810,509 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $53.16, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,400 | $53.60 | $75,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 834,291 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $53.53 to $53.70, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,853 | $52.87 | $679,538.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 835,691 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $53.42, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $52.55 | $21,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 848,544 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $52.57, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 16:58 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,856 | $52.97 | $1,157,712.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 848,944 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $53.36, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 16:58 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,035 | $52.72 | $1,636,165.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 870,800 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $53.19, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 20, 2023 17:34 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,790 | $52.69 | $1,253,495.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 901,835 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $52.89, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 20, 2023 17:34 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,724 | $52.76 | $1,198,918.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,625 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.57 to $52.78, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,172 | $52.53 | $639,395.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003571 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 948,349 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $52.50 to $52.66, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 17, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $52.50 | $15,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003571 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 960,521 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2023 18:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000375 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 960,821 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 18:15 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,058,343 Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 15, 2022 16:47 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GiftCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009813 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 956,783 Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:31 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,865 | $65.02 | $251,302.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,056,783 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:31 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,606 | $67.09 | $107,746.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,060,648 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $67.00 to $67.23, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:31 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,618 | $66.40 | $638,635.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,062,254 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $66.00 to $66.96, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:31 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 46,449 | $65.37 | $3,036,371.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,071,872 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.99, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:31 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,207 | $65.19 | $2,034,384.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,118,321 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2021 Filed Oct 22, 2021 19:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,455 | $64.20 | $414,411.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,149,528 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2021 Filed Oct 22, 2021 19:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,309 | $64.95 | $214,919.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,155,983 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $64.75 to $65.23, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2021 Filed Oct 22, 2021 19:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,714 | $63.96 | $1,452,787.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,159,292 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $63.75 to $64.74, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2021 Filed Oct 22, 2021 19:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,146 | $63.55 | $2,551,278.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,182,006 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $62.27 to $63.74, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2021 Filed Oct 22, 2021 19:38 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 34,631 | $62.71 | $2,171,710.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-041359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,222,152 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $62.50 to $63.09, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $62.62 | $6,262.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,256,783 Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,581 | $61.61 | $97,405.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,256,883 F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $61.48 to $62.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,234 | $60.96 | $806,744.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,258,464 F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $60.48 to $61.45, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $62.15 | $12,430.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,271,698 Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,357 | $63.10 | $969,026.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,271,898 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $62.63 to $63.55, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,826 | $64.08 | $2,423,890.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,287,255 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $63.56 to $64.55, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $64.22 | $32,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,325,081 Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 820 | $63.42 | $52,004.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,325,581 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $63.13 to $63.77, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,029 | $62.44 | $1,250,610.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,326,401 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $62.08 to $63.02, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 18:29 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,353 | $61.67 | $638,469.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,346,430 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $61.08 to $62.07, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 18:14 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 27,091 | $57.95 | $1,569,923.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-035718 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,356,783 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $57.68 to $58.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 18:14 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,584 | $57.37 | $2,156,194.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-035718 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,383,874 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $56.65 to $57.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 20:16 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001248 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,421,458 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 17:13 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 490,000 | $26.09 | $12,785,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-032376 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,419,036 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2020 Filed Sep 13, 2021 18:14 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,065 | $57.59 | $982,773.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-035718 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,321,458 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $57.39 to $58.06, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2020 Filed Sep 13, 2021 18:14 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,260 | $57.08 | $1,042,280.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-035718 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PERLMAN RICHARD E · CIK 0001079972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,338,523 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $56.39 to $57.37, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.