Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rush Street Interactive, Inc.RSI · Entity 2291 | Director | March 14, 2026 | March 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Rush Street Interactive, Inc.
Report date March 14, 2026 · Filed March 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 119,597 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-14 · Grant · Acquired 7,968 · Balance 119,597 F1: On March 14, 2026, the Reporting Person was awarded 7,968 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 14, 2026, the Reporting Person was awarded 7,968 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 18:22 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,968 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001083034-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773786121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,597 F1 · acquired: On March 14, 2026, the Reporting Person was awarded 7,968 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 18:07 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001793659-25-000136 · wk-form4_1748556462.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,629 F1 · acquired: On May 29, 2025, the Reporting Person was awarded 10,958 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 17:35 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 24,415 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001793659-24-000021 · wk-form4_1710884127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,671 F1 · acquired: On March 15, 2024, the Reporting Person was awarded 24,415 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 18:43 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 32,217 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001793659-23-000062 · wk-form4_1685745819.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,256 F1 · acquired: On March 15, 2023, the Reporting Person was awarded 32,217 restricted stock units (the ?RSUs?) under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the ?Plan?), which were contingent upon the approval of additional shares being reserved under the Plan. The Issuer?s stockholders approved the reservation of additional shares under the Plan on June 1, 2023, at the Issuer?s Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2022 Filed Sep 28, 2022 16:51 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 31,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001793659-22-000070 · wf-form4_166439826724585.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,039 F1 · acquired: On September 27, 2022, the Reporting Person was awarded 31,329 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 20:46 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-080371 · tm2119477d2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,710 F1 · acquired: On June 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was awarded 9,085 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in calendar year 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2021 Filed Apr 13, 2021 17:42 UTC | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. RSI · Entity 2291 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-049851 · tm2112862d4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLUHM LESLIE N · CIK 0001083034 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,625 F1 · acquired: On April 9, 2021, the Reporting Person was awarded 3,625 restricted stock units (the "RSUs") under the Rush Street Interactive, Inc. 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. The RSUs vest as of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, currently scheduled to be held on June 10, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.