Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ChronoScale Holdings CorpEKSO · Entity 4331 | Director | May 16, 2025 | May 19, 2025 |
| PTC INC.PTC · Entity 3317 | Director | October 05, 2026 | October 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ChronoScale Holdings Corp
Report date May 16, 2025 · Filed May 19, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 462,409 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-16 · Grant · Acquired 236,202 · Balance 462,409 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2: This award of RSUs was granted effective May 16, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. F3: Includes 236,202 unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting.
F2: This award of RSUs was granted effective May 16, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date.
F3: Includes 236,202 unvested RSUs.
PTC INC.
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,679 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Sale · Disposed 1,750 · Balance 6,679 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on May 14, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on May 14, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 21:10 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,750 | $195.75 | $342,562.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-26-000005 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,679 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on May 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 20:02 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 675 | $157.24 | $106,137.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-26-000003 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,429 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on November 11, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:23 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-26-000001 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,703 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 11, 2026 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders or March 15, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 11, 2026 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders or March 15, 2027. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:23 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-26-000001 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2025 that vested on February 11, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2025 that vested on February 11, 2026. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:23 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-26-000001 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,104 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 23:07 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 236,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-017685 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 462,409 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2 · shares: This award of RSUs was granted effective May 16, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes 236,202 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 12:50 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 622 | $155.53 | $96,739.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-003007 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,604 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan dated May 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 22:01 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-001470 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2025 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders or March 15, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2025 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders or March 15, 2026. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 22:01 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-001470 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,383 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted February 14, 2024 that vested on February 12, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted February 14, 2024 that vested on February 12, 2025. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 22:01 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-25-001470 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,226 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2024 Filed Nov 27, 2024 13:22 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 860 | $200.00 | $172,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-014936 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,843 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan dated May 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 20:19 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 78,217 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-021278 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,207 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2 · shares: This award of RSUs was granted effective June 6, 2024, the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes 78,217 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:02 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,901 | $179.39 | $341,016.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-005961 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,703 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:08 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-001850 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,383 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,383 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 14, 2024 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2025 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 14, 2024 that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2025 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2025. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:08 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-001850 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,901 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 16, 2023 that vested on February 14, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units granted on February 16, 2023 that vested on February 14, 2024. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:08 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-001850 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,604 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2024 22:41 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,032 | $1.24 | $5,004.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007906 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,990 F1 · balance_after: Includes 67,392 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 18, 2023 21:14 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $140.71 | $112,568.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-011970 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,703 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on September 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2024 22:41 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $0.95 | $5,221.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007906 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,958 F1 · balance_after: Includes 67,392 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2024 22:41 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,201 | $1.25 | $5,251.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007906 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,458 F1 · balance_after: Includes 67,392 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 20:02 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $141.10 | $112,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-008084 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,503 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on September 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 21:48 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 72,993 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001549084-23-000048 · wk-form4_1686952119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,858 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2 · shares: This award of RSUs was granted effective June 8, 2023, the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes 72,993 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 28, 2023 00:06 UTC Amendment | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 67,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001549084-23-000054 · wk-form4a_1687910803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,257 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2 · shares: This award of RSUs was granted effective June 8, 2023, the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. F3 · balance_after: Includes 67,392 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:09 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-001862 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,901 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,901 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2024 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2024 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2024. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:09 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-001862 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,081 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 16, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 16, 2023. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:09 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-001862 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,303 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Sep 18, 2023 21:10 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 761 | $134.16 | $102,095.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-011968 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,222 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan adopted on September 6, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 21:07 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 761 | $131.18 | $99,827.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-22-015497 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,983 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c) trading plan. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 22:37 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 51,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001714701-22-000004 · wf-form4_165818386173286.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,865 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the economic equivalent of one share of EKSO common stock and shall be settled in shares of EKSO common stock upon vesting. F2 · date: This award of RSUs was granted effective June 9, 2022, the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders (the "Grant Date"), pursuant to an automatic annual non-employee director grant provision approved by the Company's Board of Directors on April 13, 2021. The RSUs are scheduled to vest and settle at the earlier of the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:21 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-22-001497 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,081 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2023 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2023 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2023. F3 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 21:04 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-22-000983 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,727 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on January 31, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on January 31, 2022. F3 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 21:04 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-22-000983 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,744 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 25, 2021 Filed Dec 28, 2021 22:21 UTC | ChronoScale Holdings Corp EKSO · Entity 4331 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-013595 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,144 F1 · price: The grant consists of Restricted Stock Units that will fully vest and settle at the earlier of (i) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) December 25, 2022. F2 · balance_after: This includes 144 shares directly held in joint ownership with reporting person's spouse. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 21:06 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,146 | $139.12 | $159,431.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-002898 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,017 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 21:04 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-001528 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,866 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 10, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 10, 2021. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 21:04 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-001528 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,727 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,727 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2022 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2022 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2022. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 21:04 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-001528 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,163 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2020 21:21 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 618 | $84.35 | $52,131.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-011748 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,297 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $83.89 to $84.44. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2020 21:21 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,250 | $83.38 | $187,606.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-011748 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,915 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $82.88 to $83.82. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:03 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,667 | $87.24 | $145,426.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-008469 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,165 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 20:03 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,112 | $53.61 | $59,614.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-002825 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,832 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:03 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-001493 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 12, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on February 12, 2020. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:03 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-001493 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,866 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,866 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2021 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2021 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2021. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:03 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-20-001493 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,944 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:10 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 843 | $64.48 | $54,356.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-009761 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,165 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:10 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-009761 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,511 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,511 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on August 15, 2019. The remainder of the RSUs will vest on August 15, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on August 15, 2019. The remainder of the RSUs will vest on August 15, 2020. F4 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:10 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-009761 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,008 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 20:01 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,260 | $91.47 | $206,722.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-002949 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,497 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1(c ) trading plan. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 21:08 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-002400 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2020 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2020. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the date of PTC's 2020 Annual Stockholder Meeting or March 15, 2020. F3 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 21:08 UTC | PTC INC. PTC · Entity 3317 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-002400 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lathan Corinna · CIK 0001714701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,113 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PTC Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on March 6, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Time-based restricted stock units that vested on March 6, 2019. F3 · balance_after: This amount represents the total number of derivative securities beneficially owned of the class shown. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.